MotorLand Aragón Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2159,840'00.885
2 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS159,6+3.289
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS159,6+3.321
4Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten159,5+5.181
5 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia159,1+10.722
6 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40159+12.164
7 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team159+12.385
8 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport159+12.612
9 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing158,9+14.004
10 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP158,6+18.164
11 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team158,4+22.413
12 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team158,4+22.671
13 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP158,3+22.909
14Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia158,3+23.437
15 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team158,2+25.293
16 Axel PonsAGR Team158,1+25.828
17 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing158,1+26.404
18 Steven OdendaalAGR Team158,1+26.525
19 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2157,9+30.341
20 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG157,8+30.438
21 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team157,8+30.505
22 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten157,1+41.767
23 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy157,1+42.019
24 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40157,1+42.058
25 Luca MariniForward Team156,9+45.444
26 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia156,9+45.629
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten156,2+55.886
28 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing156,2+55.889
29 Danny KentLeopard Racing149,41 Tour
Alan TecherNTS T Pro Project15614 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS275,21'54.163
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport281,71'54.3030.140 / 0.140
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2275,51'54.3140.151 / 0.011
4 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP271,61'54.4280.265 / 0.114
5Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten282,61'54.4780.315 / 0.050
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia273,61'54.5100.347 / 0.032
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP279,91'54.5970.434 / 0.087
8 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing275,21'54.6040.441 / 0.007
9 Axel PonsAGR Team273,61'54.6370.474 / 0.033
10 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG272,71'54.6750.512 / 0.038
11 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team276,61'54.7200.557 / 0.045
12 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40279,71'54.7330.570 / 0.013
13 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team273,81'54.7640.601 / 0.031
14 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team275,21'54.9420.779 / 0.178
15 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team275,11'55.0700.907 / 0.128
16 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2731'55.1320.969 / 0.062
17 Danny KentLeopard Racing273,81'55.2501.087 / 0.118
18 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40275,51'55.3861.223 / 0.136
19 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2751'55.4581.295 / 0.072
20 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing275,41'55.5581.395 / 0.100
21 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2272,51'55.5581.395
22Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia274,51'55.7611.598 / 0.203
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing274,51'55.8141.651 / 0.053
24 Steven OdendaalAGR Team2761'55.8781.715 / 0.064
25 Luca MariniForward Team271,41'56.1531.990 / 0.275
26 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy2711'56.3322.169 / 0.179
27 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten274,81'56.3402.177 / 0.008
28 Alan TecherNTS T Pro Project270,41'56.6482.485 / 0.308
29 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten274,31'56.8362.673 / 0.188
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2271,61'53.207
2 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS271,91'53.2610.054 / 0.054
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia272,51'53.4910.284 / 0.230
4 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP271,51'53.5010.294 / 0.010
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport273,61'53.6590.452 / 0.158
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team268,31'53.7500.543 / 0.091
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS273,41'53.8440.637 / 0.094
8Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten274,81'53.9980.791 / 0.154
9 Axel PonsAGR Team271,41'54.0010.794 / 0.003
10 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team269,51'54.0270.820 / 0.026
11 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing269,31'54.0750.868 / 0.048
12Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia272,31'54.1540.947 / 0.079
13 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40273,71'54.1630.956 / 0.009
14 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP273,61'54.1990.992 / 0.036
15 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team271,61'54.2401.033 / 0.041
16 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team272,31'54.3121.105 / 0.072
17 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team270,91'54.3501.143 / 0.038
18 Steven OdendaalAGR Team2741'54.7611.554 / 0.411
19 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten274,31'54.7641.557 / 0.003
20 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing270,21'54.7751.568 / 0.011
21 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy272,41'54.8301.623 / 0.055
22 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG265,91'54.9591.752 / 0.129
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40270,61'54.9841.777 / 0.025
24 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten270,21'54.9981.791 / 0.014
25 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22701'55.0681.861 / 0.070
26 Alan TecherNTS T Pro Project265,41'55.0881.881 / 0.020
27 Luca MariniForward Team272,71'55.0961.889 / 0.008
28 Danny KentLeopard Racing270,91'55.2452.038 / 0.149
29 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia270,41'55.5482.341 / 0.303
30 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing270,71'56.3633.156 / 0.815
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS276,41'53.340
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport275,81'53.6030.263 / 0.263
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto22721'53.6440.304 / 0.041
4 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP274,31'53.6770.337 / 0.033
5 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia273,21'53.7280.388 / 0.051
6 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS273,21'53.7870.447 / 0.059
7 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team273,21'53.9420.602 / 0.155
8 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team273,61'54.2280.888 / 0.286
9Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten275,61'54.2970.957 / 0.069
10 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team270,81'54.3861.046 / 0.089
11 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG269,51'54.4951.155 / 0.109
12 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team270,21'54.5291.189 / 0.034
13 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing272,11'54.5781.238 / 0.049
14 Axel PonsAGR Team274,71'54.5921.252 / 0.014
15 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40273,21'54.8151.475 / 0.223
16 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP270,81'54.8291.489 / 0.014
17 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing269,41'54.8371.497 / 0.008
18 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2268,81'54.8841.544 / 0.047
19Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia273,91'54.9731.633 / 0.089
20 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40275,11'55.1601.820 / 0.187
21 Steven OdendaalAGR Team275,11'55.2271.887 / 0.067
22 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy272,51'55.3011.961 / 0.074
23 Luca MariniForward Team272,21'55.3452.005 / 0.044
24 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team265,91'55.5732.233 / 0.228
25 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten273,51'55.6162.276 / 0.043
26 Alan TecherNTS T Pro Project264,31'55.6652.325 / 0.049
27 Danny KentLeopard Racing270,41'55.7382.398 / 0.073
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten274,71'56.0662.726 / 0.328
29 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia271,91'56.0942.754 / 0.028
30 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing269,81'56.2792.939 / 0.185
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia270,81'53.702
2 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2272,61'53.7870.085 / 0.085
3Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten275,11'53.7930.091 / 0.006
4 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team273,51'53.8980.196 / 0.105
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS272,11'53.9530.251 / 0.055
6 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing273,21'54.0140.312 / 0.061
7 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP271,21'54.0540.352 / 0.040
8 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport274,81'54.1640.462 / 0.110
9 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS272,51'54.2300.528 / 0.066
10 Axel PonsAGR Team273,21'54.2480.546 / 0.018
11 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP271,91'54.3480.646 / 0.100
12 Danny KentLeopard Racing269,71'54.6800.978 / 0.332
13 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team269,71'54.7391.037 / 0.059
14 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team274,61'54.8621.160 / 0.123
15 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40271,31'54.8791.177 / 0.017
16 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing268,81'54.9511.249 / 0.072
17 Luca MariniForward Team273,91'54.9731.271 / 0.022
18 Alan TecherNTS T Pro Project2661'54.9991.297 / 0.026
19 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team274,61'55.0801.378 / 0.081
20 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team270,21'55.2161.514 / 0.136
21 Steven OdendaalAGR Team272,91'55.2181.516 / 0.002
22Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia271,91'55.3271.625 / 0.109
23 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy271,61'55.3891.687 / 0.062
24 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40271,91'55.4441.742 / 0.055
25 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG267,11'55.5521.850 / 0.108
26 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2270,61'55.5711.869 / 0.019
27 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten272,31'55.8002.098 / 0.229
28 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2711'55.9432.241 / 0.143
29 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten270,41'56.0162.314 / 0.073
30 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing266,21'57.1443.442 / 1.128
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2272,71'53.767
2 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP277,11'53.8180.051 / 0.051
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia271,31'53.8270.060 / 0.009
4 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing271,51'54.1260.359 / 0.299
5 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP275,71'54.3790.612 / 0.253
6 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport278,31'54.4860.719 / 0.107
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten278,61'54.6170.850 / 0.131
8 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS273,41'54.7460.979 / 0.129
9 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40275,21'54.7721.005 / 0.026
10 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team273,41'54.8241.057 / 0.052
11 Danny KentLeopard Racing271,71'54.8471.080 / 0.023
12 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team274,31'54.8521.085 / 0.005
13 Axel PonsAGR Team276,51'54.8831.116 / 0.031
14 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS274,41'55.1501.383 / 0.267
15 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team273,21'55.2101.443 / 0.060
16 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22731'55.2461.479 / 0.036
17 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team273,91'55.2621.495 / 0.016
18Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia273,51'55.4121.645 / 0.150
19 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team269,61'55.5471.780 / 0.135
20 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten274,41'55.6631.896 / 0.116
21 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing271,71'55.7191.952 / 0.056
22 Alan TecherNTS T Pro Project266,21'55.9022.135 / 0.183
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing270,61'55.9442.177 / 0.042
24 Luca MariniForward Team271,31'56.1072.340 / 0.163
25 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy271,71'56.2132.446 / 0.106
26 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia271,71'56.3252.558 / 0.112
27 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG267,91'56.3272.560 / 0.002
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten273,61'56.3742.607 / 0.047
29 Steven OdendaalAGR Team274,11'56.5862.819 / 0.212