Autódromo Termas de Río Hondo Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport161,940'57.806
2 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2161,8+1.347
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP161,7+2.754
4 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40161,5+6.101
5 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten160,7+17.384
6Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia160,7+17.484
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten160,1+26.411
8 Axel PonsAGR Team159,8+31.016
9 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia159,8+31.403
10 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team159,8+31.816
11 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team159,8+32.329
12 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team159,2+40.968
13 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team158,8+47.883
14 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing158,2+56.027
15 Luis SalomSAG Team158,1+58.278
16 Danny KentLeopard Racing158,1+58.437
17 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia158,1+58.615
18 Luca MariniForward Team158+59.245
19 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team158+59.535
20 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing158+59.878
21 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing158+1'00.406
22 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten157,4+1'09.254
23 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG157,1+1'14.825
24 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing157+1'16.792
25 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS155,4+1'41.530
26 Efren VazquezJPMoto Malaysia152,71 Tour
27 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2152,71 Tour
Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP158,311 Tours
Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS146,922 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2581'54.847
2 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2591'54.9100.063 / 0.063
3 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40256,61'55.2480.401 / 0.338
4 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team254,21'55.3790.532 / 0.131
5 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team253,21'55.6930.846 / 0.314
6 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2257,91'55.7260.879 / 0.033
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS260,51'55.9221.075 / 0.196
8 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2571'56.0541.207 / 0.132
9 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS257,91'56.1761.329 / 0.122
10 Luca MariniForward Team256,31'56.3491.502 / 0.173
11 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team259,41'56.4581.611 / 0.109
12 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP257,11'56.5541.707 / 0.096
13 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team254,31'56.5581.711 / 0.004
14Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia255,11'56.8391.992 / 0.281
15 Danny KentLeopard Racing254,61'56.8872.040 / 0.048
16 Axel PonsAGR Team259,11'56.9842.137 / 0.097
17 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing257,51'57.2432.396 / 0.259
18 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten253,81'57.2842.437 / 0.041
19 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia256,11'57.4892.642 / 0.205
20 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing249,31'57.7752.928 / 0.286
21 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing254,81'57.8953.048 / 0.120
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia250,81'58.0763.229 / 0.181
23Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten258,21'58.1203.273 / 0.044
24 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team253,61'58.5973.750 / 0.477
25 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten257,31'59.0384.191 / 0.441
26 Luis SalomSAG Team252,21'59.8965.049 / 0.858
27 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2252,62'00.6115.764 / 0.715
28 Efren VazquezJPMoto Malaysia253,22'01.3846.537 / 0.773
29 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG252,22'03.1588.311 / 1.774
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2262,71'43.347
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport262,11'43.4660.119 / 0.119
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP2631'43.6370.290 / 0.171
4 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,71'43.7090.362 / 0.072
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS260,31'43.7330.386 / 0.024
6Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten262,61'43.8130.466 / 0.080
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP262,41'43.8230.476 / 0.010
8 Danny KentLeopard Racing260,91'43.8580.511 / 0.035
9 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team259,71'43.9810.634 / 0.123
10 Axel PonsAGR Team2641'43.9820.635 / 0.001
11 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40258,61'43.9890.642 / 0.007
12Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia257,21'44.0550.708 / 0.066
13 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing258,31'44.0600.713 / 0.005
14 Luis SalomSAG Team2641'44.1040.757 / 0.044
15 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS258,61'44.1540.807 / 0.050
16 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team262,71'44.1720.825 / 0.018
17 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team259,91'44.3961.049 / 0.224
18 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing259,51'44.4241.077 / 0.028
19 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten261,71'44.4431.096 / 0.019
20 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team262,41'44.5231.176 / 0.080
21 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia260,31'44.5721.225 / 0.049
22 Luca MariniForward Team264,11'44.6031.256 / 0.031
23 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing257,41'44.7031.356 / 0.100
24 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team256,71'44.7671.420 / 0.064
25 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG259,71'45.2941.947 / 0.527
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten262,91'45.8482.501 / 0.554
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing256,81'45.8592.512 / 0.011
28 Efren VazquezJPMoto Malaysia258,91'46.2722.925 / 0.413
29 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22571'46.5543.207 / 0.282
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP269,31'43.594
2 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40269,71'43.7470.153 / 0.153
3 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP270,81'43.7830.189 / 0.036
4 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport267,81'43.8470.253 / 0.064
5 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing270,91'43.8760.282 / 0.029
6 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten272,91'43.8870.293 / 0.011
7 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto22681'43.9020.308 / 0.015
8 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia268,81'43.9460.352 / 0.044
9 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2701'43.9620.368 / 0.016
10Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten270,31'44.0380.444 / 0.076
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia272,91'44.0960.502 / 0.058
12 Danny KentLeopard Racing267,21'44.1640.570 / 0.068
13 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing269,51'44.2140.620 / 0.050
14 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team266,71'44.2150.621 / 0.001
15 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia268,71'44.2500.656 / 0.035
16 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS269,31'44.2910.697 / 0.041
17 Luis SalomSAG Team267,91'44.4060.812 / 0.115
18 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team269,31'44.5190.925 / 0.113
19 Axel PonsAGR Team270,71'44.5530.959 / 0.034
20 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2661'44.5640.970 / 0.011
21 Luca MariniForward Team267,81'44.5890.995 / 0.025
22 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team267,41'44.6051.011 / 0.016
23 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team267,71'44.7901.196 / 0.185
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing265,51'44.9271.333 / 0.137
25 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG265,51'45.0191.425 / 0.092
26 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing260,51'46.1082.514 / 1.089
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten269,31'46.2702.676 / 0.162
28 Efren VazquezJPMoto Malaysia267,31'46.3952.801 / 0.125
29 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2268,31'46.4962.902 / 0.101
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2621'44.533
2 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia265,51'44.7230.190 / 0.190
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2261,21'44.7680.235 / 0.045
4 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP261,51'44.8730.340 / 0.105
5 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS263,81'44.9210.388 / 0.048
6Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia260,61'44.9360.403 / 0.015
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS259,61'45.0030.470 / 0.067
8 Danny KentLeopard Racing261,21'45.0100.477 / 0.007
9Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten262,41'45.0900.557 / 0.080
10 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing261,81'45.1250.592 / 0.035
11 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten259,61'45.1390.606 / 0.014
12 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team261,31'45.2720.739 / 0.133
13 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP260,71'45.3040.771 / 0.032
14 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40259,51'45.4780.945 / 0.174
15 Axel PonsAGR Team262,71'45.5741.041 / 0.096
16 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing258,21'45.5801.047 / 0.006
17 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team262,81'45.7491.216 / 0.169
18 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team260,21'45.7711.238 / 0.022
19 Luis SalomSAG Team2611'45.8101.277 / 0.039
20 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team262,91'45.8281.295 / 0.018
21 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2571'46.1461.613 / 0.318
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia255,61'46.1461.613
23 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2581'46.2041.671 / 0.058
24 Luca MariniForward Team2601'46.2571.724 / 0.053
25 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40257,91'46.4371.904 / 0.180
26 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG259,31'46.5352.002 / 0.098
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing258,31'46.5372.004 / 0.002
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten260,91'46.7242.191 / 0.187
29 Efren VazquezJPMoto Malaysia256,21'47.0042.471 / 0.280
30 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2256,61'48.2833.750 / 1.279
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport264,41'45.037
2 Danny KentLeopard Racing259,71'45.3560.319 / 0.319
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,81'45.5730.536 / 0.217
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2260,81'45.6360.599 / 0.063
5 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP262,71'45.6820.645 / 0.046
6 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS263,91'45.7580.721 / 0.076
7 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40260,21'45.7880.751 / 0.030
8 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2621'45.8210.784 / 0.033
9Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten265,61'45.8850.848 / 0.064
10 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2611'45.8930.856 / 0.008
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia263,21'45.9110.874 / 0.018
12 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS261,51'45.9910.954 / 0.080
13 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing2611'46.1581.121 / 0.167
14 Luis SalomSAG Team260,51'46.3011.264 / 0.143
15 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia258,61'46.3121.275 / 0.011
16 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten262,91'46.4271.390 / 0.115
17 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team257,71'46.4421.405 / 0.015
18 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team261,81'46.5041.467 / 0.062
19 Axel PonsAGR Team263,11'46.5251.488 / 0.021
20 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team258,81'46.5481.511 / 0.023
21 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team254,41'46.6091.572 / 0.061
22 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2581'46.6091.572
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40258,21'46.6381.601 / 0.029
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing261,31'46.7931.756 / 0.155
25 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team256,71'47.0191.982 / 0.226
26 Efren VazquezJPMoto Malaysia261,31'47.4132.376 / 0.394
27 Luca MariniForward Team263,51'47.5002.463 / 0.087
28 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG258,91'47.5132.476 / 0.013
29 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten263,41'48.5293.492 / 1.016
30 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2258,61'49.5414.504 / 1.012