Assen Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia165,534'33.948
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport165,3+2.435
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS165,1+5.670
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2165+7.069
5 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team164,9+7.883
6 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40164,8+9.215
7 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing164,8+9.482
8 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS164,3+15.004
9 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten164,3+15.227
10 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP164,3+15.404
11 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team164,2+16.374
12 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP164,2+16.567
13 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team163,6+24.770
14 Danny KentLeopard Racing163,5+25.017
15 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing163,5+25.542
16 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team163,5+25.729
17 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing162,8+34.115
18 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG162,8+34.180
19 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team162,8+34.764
20 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2162,3+41.438
21 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing162,2+42.058
22 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten161,7+48.683
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40161,2+56.096
Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten164,83 Tours
Luca MariniForward Team155,44 Tours
Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia161,87 Tours
Axel PonsAGR Team135,717 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia250,41'38.033
2 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2251,81'38.2620.229 / 0.229
3 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport249,71'38.4350.402 / 0.173
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS251,91'38.4460.413 / 0.011
5Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten250,91'38.5150.482 / 0.069
6 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing254,51'38.6290.596 / 0.114
7 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP249,41'38.8080.775 / 0.179
8 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS250,41'38.8260.793 / 0.018
9 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten250,81'38.8970.864 / 0.071
10 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40248,51'38.9570.924 / 0.060
11 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team247,31'39.0361.003 / 0.079
12 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team247,41'39.0651.032 / 0.029
13 Axel PonsAGR Team2511'39.1601.127 / 0.095
14 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team245,11'39.1681.135 / 0.008
15 Luca MariniForward Team250,91'39.1691.136 / 0.001
16 Danny KentLeopard Racing248,51'39.1891.156 / 0.020
17Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia252,81'39.3301.297 / 0.141
18 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP251,91'39.3311.298 / 0.001
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG249,51'39.6211.588 / 0.290
20 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing245,31'39.9301.897 / 0.309
21 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing250,61'40.0582.025 / 0.128
22 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2253,11'40.0752.042 / 0.017
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40250,61'40.1502.117 / 0.075
24 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2461'40.2922.259 / 0.142
25 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing245,21'40.4012.368 / 0.109
26 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team247,51'40.4022.369 / 0.001
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten2471'40.6562.623 / 0.254
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten254,11'37.954
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport252,31'38.4020.448 / 0.448
3 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten2531'38.4490.495 / 0.047
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2251,91'38.4940.540 / 0.045
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS251,51'38.5440.590 / 0.050
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia251,71'38.6150.661 / 0.071
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2551'38.6310.677 / 0.016
8 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40252,81'38.8730.919 / 0.242
9 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP252,31'39.0761.122 / 0.203
10 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team250,21'39.2591.305 / 0.183
11 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing250,61'39.2941.340 / 0.035
12 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2511'39.3221.368 / 0.028
13 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS253,51'39.3371.383 / 0.015
14 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team248,71'39.4321.478 / 0.095
15 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team250,81'39.5131.559 / 0.081
16 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing252,31'39.5551.601 / 0.042
17 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team252,31'39.6471.693 / 0.092
18 Danny KentLeopard Racing252,11'39.6631.709 / 0.016
19 Axel PonsAGR Team252,81'39.7781.824 / 0.115
20Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia251,41'39.8401.886 / 0.062
21 Luca MariniForward Team252,81'40.5452.591 / 0.705
22 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten251,21'40.9332.979 / 0.388
23 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG250,11'40.9352.981 / 0.002
24 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2491'41.1193.165 / 0.184
25 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing248,91'41.8983.944 / 0.779
26 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2249,91'42.6294.675 / 0.731
27 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40250,91'44.2296.275 / 1.600
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2561'37.427
2Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten256,51'37.5680.141 / 0.141
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2253,61'37.9450.518 / 0.377
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS255,11'38.1650.738 / 0.220
5 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP255,91'38.1860.759 / 0.021
6Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia257,61'38.2360.809 / 0.050
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia254,41'38.2720.845 / 0.036
8 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP257,61'38.2820.855 / 0.010
9 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS257,21'38.4160.989 / 0.134
10 Axel PonsAGR Team253,91'38.4881.061 / 0.072
11 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40255,31'38.6141.187 / 0.126
12 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team255,31'38.7181.291 / 0.104
13 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing253,91'38.7511.324 / 0.033
14 Danny KentLeopard Racing255,61'38.8041.377 / 0.053
15 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team252,81'38.8451.418 / 0.041
16 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten256,81'38.9231.496 / 0.078
17 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team252,51'39.0471.620 / 0.124
18 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team251,41'39.0581.631 / 0.011
19 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing256,21'39.1281.701 / 0.070
20 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG2551'39.2291.802 / 0.101
21 Luca MariniForward Team256,11'39.5332.106 / 0.304
22 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team253,41'39.6722.245 / 0.139
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing250,41'39.8932.466 / 0.221
24 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2254,51'40.1062.679 / 0.213
25 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40255,81'40.3372.910 / 0.231
26 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing251,81'40.8353.408 / 0.498
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten252,21'40.9073.480 / 0.072
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten251,61'37.962
2 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia247,71'38.2290.267 / 0.267
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2250,61'38.3200.358 / 0.091
4 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS248,11'38.3710.409 / 0.051
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS252,11'38.4060.444 / 0.035
6 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport249,11'38.4070.445 / 0.001
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP253,21'38.4830.521 / 0.076
8 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40250,61'38.5360.574 / 0.053
9 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team247,41'38.6450.683 / 0.109
10 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP250,51'38.6780.716 / 0.033
11 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing249,21'38.7600.798 / 0.082
12 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing248,61'38.7930.831 / 0.033
13 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten2521'38.8200.858 / 0.027
14 Danny KentLeopard Racing250,61'38.8750.913 / 0.055
15Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia252,11'38.9600.998 / 0.085
16 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team251,61'38.9831.021 / 0.023
17 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team252,51'39.2351.273 / 0.252
18 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG249,41'39.3641.402 / 0.129
19 Luca MariniForward Team250,81'39.3681.406 / 0.004
20 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team247,91'39.4541.492 / 0.086
21 Axel PonsAGR Team248,71'39.4541.492
22 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2249,11'39.5641.602 / 0.110
23 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team248,11'39.6641.702 / 0.100
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing250,91'39.9501.988 / 0.286
25 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40251,61'40.2222.260 / 0.272
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten248,91'40.9422.980 / 0.720
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing243,41'41.7793.817 / 0.837
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia248,61'38.375
2 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team246,41'38.4390.064 / 0.064
3 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport250,61'38.4460.071 / 0.007
4 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40248,51'38.8870.512 / 0.441
5 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP250,91'38.9020.527 / 0.015
6 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2249,51'38.9770.602 / 0.075
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten250,71'39.2410.866 / 0.264
8 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS250,11'39.3030.928 / 0.062
9 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing250,81'39.3771.002 / 0.074
10 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing249,41'39.4191.044 / 0.042
11 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS250,51'39.4261.051 / 0.007
12 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team250,51'39.5771.202 / 0.151
13 Axel PonsAGR Team252,31'39.5961.221 / 0.019
14 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP252,51'39.6071.232 / 0.011
15 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten250,61'39.7341.359 / 0.127
16Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia252,11'39.7371.362 / 0.003
17 Danny KentLeopard Racing250,81'39.8311.456 / 0.094
18 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team248,81'39.8341.459 / 0.003
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG253,21'39.8951.520 / 0.061
20 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team250,41'39.9371.562 / 0.042
21 Luca MariniForward Team249,71'40.0561.681 / 0.119
22 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team248,21'40.3551.980 / 0.299
23 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing250,61'41.1532.778 / 0.798
24 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40249,31'41.3652.990 / 0.212
25 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2247,81'41.5483.173 / 0.183
26 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing244,21'41.6513.276 / 0.103
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten248,41'42.0793.704 / 0.428