Circuit de Barcelona - Catalunya Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport15142'31.347
2 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40150,8+4.180
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia150,5+9.313
4Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia150,4+10.777
5Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten150,4+10.961
6 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2150,3+13.000
7 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP150+17.046
8 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing149,8+20.637
9 Axel PonsAGR Team149,8+20.646
10 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team149,7+23.163
11 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS149,4+28.145
12 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team149,4+28.348
13 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team149+34.482
14 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team148,8+37.567
15 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2148,5+42.998
16 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing148,4+44.632
17 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40148,2+48.536
18 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS148,1+51.046
19Ramdan ROSLI Petronas AHM Malaysia146,3+1'22.466
20 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing146,1+1'25.462
21 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten142,41 Tour
Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia142,18 Tours
Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten1509 Tours
Luca MariniForward Team143,39 Tours
Danny KentLeopard Racing14513 Tours
Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP141,918 Tours
Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing147,921 Tours
Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team141,822 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia279,71'50.221
2 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS280,31'50.2350.014 / 0.014
3 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40282,51'50.2960.075 / 0.061
4 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport281,31'50.3130.092 / 0.017
5 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP284,81'50.5400.319 / 0.227
6 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2801'50.6090.388 / 0.069
7 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team275,71'50.6870.466 / 0.078
8Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten281,91'50.7100.489 / 0.023
9 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS280,51'50.7410.520 / 0.031
10 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2279,81'50.8130.592 / 0.072
11 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2761'50.9350.714 / 0.122
12 Axel PonsAGR Team283,21'50.9930.772 / 0.058
13 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing278,71'51.0080.787 / 0.015
14 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP280,91'51.0890.868 / 0.081
15 Luca MariniForward Team281,51'51.3321.111 / 0.243
16 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten2781'51.4741.253 / 0.142
17 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing277,91'51.4791.258 / 0.005
18 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team276,81'51.4971.276 / 0.018
19Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia277,21'51.5071.286 / 0.010
20 Danny KentLeopard Racing281,51'51.5391.318 / 0.032
21 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team277,81'51.5451.324 / 0.006
22 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team276,21'51.6291.408 / 0.084
23 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2279,51'51.6861.465 / 0.057
24 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40283,51'51.9161.695 / 0.230
25 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing276,71'52.0261.805 / 0.110
26 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia278,71'52.4972.276 / 0.471
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten2801'52.7972.576 / 0.300
28Ramdan ROSLI Petronas AHM Malaysia277,91'53.0982.877 / 0.301
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport277,61'49.179
2 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40280,51'49.2140.035 / 0.035
3Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten2801'49.4720.293 / 0.258
4 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia280,31'49.6060.427 / 0.134
5 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2278,11'49.6190.440 / 0.013
6 Axel PonsAGR Team280,91'49.6610.482 / 0.042
7 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS279,11'49.7120.533 / 0.051
8 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team272,51'49.7530.574 / 0.041
9 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team279,71'49.9490.770 / 0.196
10 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP281,31'49.9800.801 / 0.031
11 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing281,41'50.0660.887 / 0.086
12 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP280,61'50.0720.893 / 0.006
13Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia283,91'50.1520.973 / 0.080
14 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten279,21'50.1961.017 / 0.044
15 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing277,61'50.4301.251 / 0.234
16 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team271,51'50.4791.300 / 0.049
17 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team276,41'50.4931.314 / 0.014
18 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS276,51'50.6281.449 / 0.135
19 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team280,31'50.6581.479 / 0.030
20 Luca MariniForward Team280,51'50.8681.689 / 0.210
21 Danny KentLeopard Racing279,41'50.9021.723 / 0.034
22 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing272,81'51.2292.050 / 0.327
23 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia280,51'51.2352.056 / 0.006
24 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2276,51'51.2412.062 / 0.006
25 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40280,41'51.7392.560 / 0.498
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten277,61'51.8472.668 / 0.108
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing275,21'51.8532.674 / 0.006
28Ramdan ROSLI Petronas AHM Malaysia276,91'52.1592.980 / 0.306
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS281,61'47.083
2 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP279,91'47.2770.194 / 0.194
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP277,81'47.3170.234 / 0.040
4 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40274,51'47.4850.402 / 0.168
5 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia272,11'47.5210.438 / 0.036
6 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto22731'47.5260.443 / 0.005
7 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS279,41'47.5960.513 / 0.070
8 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team276,11'47.6290.546 / 0.033
9 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team282,71'47.8090.726 / 0.180
10 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport277,81'47.9290.846 / 0.120
11Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten279,81'48.0340.951 / 0.105
12 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team269,71'48.0670.984 / 0.033
13 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team281,71'48.1171.034 / 0.050
14 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2761'48.1221.039 / 0.005
15 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing269,41'48.1731.090 / 0.051
16 Luca MariniForward Team273,31'48.2681.185 / 0.095
17Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia273,71'48.3561.273 / 0.088
18 Luis SalomSAG Team273,81'48.6081.525 / 0.252
19 Danny KentLeopard Racing273,61'48.6251.542 / 0.017
20 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team270,31'48.6511.568 / 0.026
21 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing279,21'48.6981.615 / 0.047
22 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten277,51'48.7201.637 / 0.022
23 Axel PonsAGR Team280,81'48.7401.657 / 0.020
24 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia275,61'48.7841.701 / 0.044
25 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2741'48.9421.859 / 0.158
26 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40278,71'49.0491.966 / 0.107
27 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten279,41'49.0721.989 / 0.023
28 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG277,71'49.1202.037 / 0.048
29Ramdan ROSLI Petronas AHM Malaysia280,51'49.2082.125 / 0.088
30 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2272,51'49.9142.831 / 0.706
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia280,21'46.537
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport276,31'46.6600.123 / 0.123
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP278,21'46.7660.229 / 0.106
4 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40275,31'46.9040.367 / 0.138
5 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2275,31'46.9820.445 / 0.078
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team273,71'46.9890.452 / 0.007
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten279,41'47.1140.577 / 0.125
8 Luis SalomSAG Team282,41'47.2060.669 / 0.092
9 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing282,41'47.2090.672 / 0.003
10 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS278,91'47.2750.738 / 0.066
11 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing275,81'47.3110.774 / 0.036
12Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia277,81'47.3310.794 / 0.020
13 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS277,91'47.5631.026 / 0.232
14 Axel PonsAGR Team279,21'47.5881.051 / 0.025
15 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP283,41'47.6921.155 / 0.104
16 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team280,21'47.7231.186 / 0.031
17 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten278,11'47.7671.230 / 0.044
18 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team275,61'47.8041.267 / 0.037
19 Luca MariniForward Team274,61'47.8391.302 / 0.035
20 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing279,21'47.9561.419 / 0.117
21 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team276,71'48.0811.544 / 0.125
22 Danny KentLeopard Racing279,81'48.1081.571 / 0.027
23 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team278,71'48.1161.579 / 0.008
24 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia276,91'48.1831.646 / 0.067
25 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG278,41'48.3291.792 / 0.146
26 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing276,31'48.3731.836 / 0.044
27 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40280,21'48.6722.135 / 0.299
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten277,31'48.8132.276 / 0.141
29 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2277,71'49.2122.675 / 0.399
30Ramdan ROSLI Petronas AHM Malaysia277,91'49.3742.837 / 0.162