Jerez Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2153,444'58.624
2 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP153,2+2.480
3 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40152,9+8.113
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS152,8+10.659
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport152,5+14.594
6Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten152,5+16.019
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia152,4+16.352
8 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten152,3+18.433
9 Luis SalomSAG Team152,1+21.502
10 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team151,6+31.300
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia151,3+35.980
12 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team151,3+37.348
13 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing151,3+37.454
14 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG150,6+48.923
15 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten150,2+55.832
16 Luca MariniForward Team149,9+1'01.795
17 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team149,5+1'09.465
18Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti149,5+1'10.201
19 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2149,4+1'10.642
Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing152,66 Tours
Marcel SchrotterAGR Team147,415 Tours
Danny KentLeopard Racing139,921 Tours
Axel PonsAGR Team127,821 Tours
Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP15122 Tours
Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS148,424 Tours
Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing144,925 Tours
Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia
Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2245,31'42.906
2 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team249,71'43.0240.118 / 0.118
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia248,31'43.1090.203 / 0.085
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS245,51'43.1410.235 / 0.032
5 Luis SalomSAG Team247,91'43.1500.244 / 0.009
6 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2461'43.1760.270 / 0.026
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten2511'43.1860.280 / 0.010
8 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP245,81'43.2280.322 / 0.042
9 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team245,11'43.2520.346 / 0.024
10 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team246,91'43.3000.394 / 0.048
11 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS248,71'43.4470.541 / 0.147
12 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport245,51'43.4670.561 / 0.020
13 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40246,51'43.4670.561
14 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten247,91'43.5020.596 / 0.035
15 Danny KentLeopard Racing245,61'43.5500.644 / 0.048
16 Axel PonsAGR Team247,91'43.6160.710 / 0.066
17 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing244,91'43.8520.946 / 0.236
18Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia247,51'44.0631.157 / 0.211
19 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing244,51'44.1661.260 / 0.103
20 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG246,31'44.2051.299 / 0.039
21 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2511'44.2401.334 / 0.035
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia244,11'44.4581.552 / 0.218
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing245,71'44.5511.645 / 0.093
24 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40249,51'44.5551.649 / 0.004
25 Luca MariniForward Team246,41'44.6491.743 / 0.094
26 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team243,91'44.9572.051 / 0.308
27 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team243,51'45.0982.192 / 0.141
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti244,51'45.5382.632 / 0.440
29 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten2471'45.5872.681 / 0.049
30 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2245,71'45.7942.888 / 0.207
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2243,61'42.408
2 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP244,91'42.4360.028 / 0.028
3 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2471'42.4390.031 / 0.003
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2471'42.4800.072 / 0.041
5Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten248,91'42.5350.127 / 0.055
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team243,51'42.5710.163 / 0.036
7 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40244,71'42.6280.220 / 0.057
8 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing243,11'42.6530.245 / 0.025
9 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS246,31'42.6640.256 / 0.011
10 Luis SalomSAG Team247,81'42.7720.364 / 0.108
11 Luca MariniForward Team245,21'42.8840.476 / 0.112
12 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia242,21'42.9060.498 / 0.022
13 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team245,61'43.0700.662 / 0.164
14 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing243,31'43.0830.675 / 0.013
15 Danny KentLeopard Racing245,61'43.1690.761 / 0.086
16 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2451'43.1710.763 / 0.002
17 Axel PonsAGR Team243,91'43.2070.799 / 0.036
18 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten245,81'43.2350.827 / 0.028
19 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team2411'43.2560.848 / 0.021
20 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team249,11'43.3420.934 / 0.086
21 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia242,21'43.5431.135 / 0.201
22 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing243,41'43.6211.213 / 0.078
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40245,91'43.7701.362 / 0.149
24Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia244,71'43.8971.489 / 0.127
25 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing242,91'43.9601.552 / 0.063
26 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG244,31'44.0621.654 / 0.102
27 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team243,41'44.2951.887 / 0.233
28 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2243,81'44.4732.065 / 0.178
29 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten244,51'44.4972.089 / 0.024
30Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti242,81'44.6662.258 / 0.169
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2431'42.673
2 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2245,11'42.7380.065 / 0.065
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS248,51'42.9500.277 / 0.212
4 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP246,81'42.9530.280 / 0.003
5Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten247,81'43.0650.392 / 0.112
6 Danny KentLeopard Racing246,61'43.0750.402 / 0.010
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia243,11'43.0840.411 / 0.009
8 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing246,51'43.0850.412 / 0.001
9 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP247,71'43.2210.548 / 0.136
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2501'43.2250.552 / 0.004
11 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team243,71'43.2280.555 / 0.003
12 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing248,71'43.2750.602 / 0.047
13 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team246,71'43.3270.654 / 0.052
14 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten246,61'43.3900.717 / 0.063
15 Axel PonsAGR Team244,81'43.4290.756 / 0.039
16 Luis SalomSAG Team249,61'43.4320.759 / 0.003
17 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia246,11'43.4600.787 / 0.028
18 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40244,71'43.4800.807 / 0.020
19 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport245,41'43.4900.817 / 0.010
20 Luca MariniForward Team246,91'43.6090.936 / 0.119
21 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team246,81'43.8191.146 / 0.210
22Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia248,71'43.8611.188 / 0.042
23 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG244,61'43.8981.225 / 0.037
24 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 402451'44.1361.463 / 0.238
25 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team245,91'44.1891.516 / 0.053
26 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing244,21'44.2101.537 / 0.021
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2411'44.6121.939 / 0.402
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten245,71'45.1742.501 / 0.562
29 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2242,81'45.3232.650 / 0.149
30Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti243,31'45.3632.690 / 0.040
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP2441'42.667
2 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2244,91'43.1260.459 / 0.459
3Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten248,31'43.1320.465 / 0.006
4 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team244,11'43.1880.521 / 0.056
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport245,91'43.2260.559 / 0.038
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team242,91'43.2600.593 / 0.034
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia243,51'43.2900.623 / 0.030
8 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten246,21'43.3040.637 / 0.014
9 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP245,41'43.3730.706 / 0.069
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS246,81'43.4110.744 / 0.038
11 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS247,61'43.4190.752 / 0.008
12 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40244,51'43.5150.848 / 0.096
13 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team244,81'43.5590.892 / 0.044
14 Luis SalomSAG Team2461'43.6080.941 / 0.049
15 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2431'43.6290.962 / 0.021
16 Luca MariniForward Team245,11'43.6380.971 / 0.009
17 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing245,11'43.7091.042 / 0.071
18 Axel PonsAGR Team243,61'43.7641.097 / 0.055
19 Danny KentLeopard Racing246,51'43.9281.261 / 0.164
20 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40248,51'44.0121.345 / 0.084
21 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing242,91'44.0271.360 / 0.015
22 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team245,71'44.0381.371 / 0.011
23 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia243,41'44.0721.405 / 0.034
24 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team243,61'44.4571.790 / 0.385
25 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG242,81'44.7362.069 / 0.279
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten247,31'44.8002.133 / 0.064
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2421'44.8052.138 / 0.005
28Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia245,31'44.8322.165 / 0.027
29Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti242,41'45.4022.735 / 0.570
30 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2244,81'45.6873.020 / 0.285
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia245,41'42.642
2 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team243,31'42.8050.163 / 0.163
3 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing245,61'43.3660.724 / 0.561
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2244,61'43.6511.009 / 0.285
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2471'43.6511.009
6 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP244,51'43.6701.028 / 0.019
7 Danny KentLeopard Racing2481'43.6781.036 / 0.008
8Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten248,21'43.7161.074 / 0.038
9 Axel PonsAGR Team243,81'43.7371.095 / 0.021
10 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team246,31'43.7981.156 / 0.061
11 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS248,41'43.9661.324 / 0.168
12 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten246,51'44.0421.400 / 0.076
13 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP245,11'44.0631.421 / 0.021
14Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia246,61'44.1351.493 / 0.072
15 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40246,41'44.2341.592 / 0.099
16 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team246,11'44.3771.735 / 0.143
17 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia244,81'44.4751.833 / 0.098
18 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2461'44.4941.852 / 0.019
19 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS249,51'44.5001.858 / 0.006
20 Luca MariniForward Team246,21'44.5331.891 / 0.033
21 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing246,91'44.5391.897 / 0.006
22 Luis SalomSAG Team247,31'44.5501.908 / 0.011
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40250,41'44.6882.046 / 0.138
24 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team246,91'44.7592.117 / 0.071
25 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG246,21'44.9072.265 / 0.148
26 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team2461'44.9262.284 / 0.019
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten246,91'45.5462.904 / 0.620
28 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2246,51'45.6212.979 / 0.075
29 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing241,71'46.0503.408 / 0.429
30Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti243,91'46.4793.837 / 0.429