Motegi Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten154,942'45.854
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport154,9+0.386
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS154,5+5.863
4 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia154,5+6.090
5 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP153,9+16.246
6 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing153,7+20.404
7 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team153,6+20.683
8 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team153,6+20.760
9 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team153,4+24.394
10 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team153,3+27.113
11 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing153,1+30.158
12 Luca MariniForward Team153+32.283
13Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia152,9+32.391
14 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy152,8+35.348
15 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing152,8+35.486
16 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40152,5+39.558
17 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG152,5+39.690
18 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia152,2+45.258
19 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2152+47.910
20 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40151,1+1'04.723
21Naomichi URAMOTO Japan-GP2151+1'05.916
22Taro SEKIGUCHI Team Taro Plus One149,8+1'26.636
Iker LecuonaTechnomag Racing Interwetten141,19 Tours
Axel PonsAGR Team149,710 Tours
Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team153,313 Tours
Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS15316 Tours
Danny KentLeopard Racing151,816 Tours
Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP151,619 Tours
Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2146,322 Tours
Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten13922 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten254,91'50.695
2 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP256,11'50.9550.260 / 0.260
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS252,91'51.0340.339 / 0.079
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2252,21'51.1280.433 / 0.094
5 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia255,21'51.2270.532 / 0.099
6 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2561'51.2490.554 / 0.022
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP256,51'51.2650.570 / 0.016
8 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team252,31'51.2740.579 / 0.009
9 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team252,31'51.2850.590 / 0.011
10 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing250,91'51.2920.597 / 0.007
11 Axel PonsAGR Team254,41'51.3400.645 / 0.048
12 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS254,81'51.4870.792 / 0.147
13 Danny KentLeopard Racing2541'51.7651.070 / 0.278
14 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40254,51'51.8291.134 / 0.064
15 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team255,11'51.9331.238 / 0.104
16 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team250,31'51.9461.251 / 0.013
17 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing253,61'52.0071.312 / 0.061
18 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team250,71'52.0101.315 / 0.003
19 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy254,11'52.0431.348 / 0.033
20 Luca MariniForward Team254,11'52.1561.461 / 0.113
21 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG250,91'52.1921.497 / 0.036
22 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40254,21'52.1941.499 / 0.002
23Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia251,51'52.1981.503 / 0.004
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing252,61'52.2621.567 / 0.064
25 Iker LecuonaTechnomag Racing Interwetten257,31'52.5781.883 / 0.316
26 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia253,91'52.8232.128 / 0.245
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten253,41'53.0902.395 / 0.267
28Naomichi URAMOTO Japan-GP2248,51'53.4752.780 / 0.385
29Taro SEKIGUCHI Team Taro Plus One243,31'54.4843.789 / 1.009
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport255,11'49.961
2Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten255,51'50.0280.067 / 0.067
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS254,31'50.3170.356 / 0.289
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2253,81'50.3330.372 / 0.016
5 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP256,81'50.3800.419 / 0.047
6 Axel PonsAGR Team256,21'50.5010.540 / 0.121
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2531'50.5220.561 / 0.021
8 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS254,41'50.5630.602 / 0.041
9 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP253,21'50.7430.782 / 0.180
10 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team254,91'50.8220.861 / 0.079
11 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team254,21'50.8940.933 / 0.072
12Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia256,91'50.8980.937 / 0.004
13 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing252,21'50.9170.956 / 0.019
14 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team252,61'50.9691.008 / 0.052
15 Danny KentLeopard Racing254,51'51.0351.074 / 0.066
16 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team253,21'51.0481.087 / 0.013
17 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team2511'51.1231.162 / 0.075
18 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing256,11'51.2811.320 / 0.158
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG2551'51.3111.350 / 0.030
20 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing251,91'51.4511.490 / 0.140
21 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40255,61'51.4901.529 / 0.039
22 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40257,31'51.5941.633 / 0.104
23 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2249,81'51.6211.660 / 0.027
24 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy253,21'51.7391.778 / 0.118
25 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia253,91'51.8441.883 / 0.105
26 Luca MariniForward Team254,41'51.9251.964 / 0.081
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten253,61'51.9752.014 / 0.050
28 Iker LecuonaTechnomag Racing Interwetten256,61'52.2332.272 / 0.258
29Naomichi URAMOTO Japan-GP2252,21'52.9663.005 / 0.733
30Taro SEKIGUCHI Team Taro Plus One242,81'54.3974.436 / 1.431
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten255,71'50.373
2 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS254,71'50.7090.336 / 0.336
3 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2551'50.8230.450 / 0.114
4 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team254,51'51.1240.751 / 0.301
5 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP253,31'51.1520.779 / 0.028
6 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS253,91'51.1590.786 / 0.007
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia250,51'51.1960.823 / 0.037
8 Axel PonsAGR Team254,51'51.3520.979 / 0.156
9Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia252,51'51.3610.988 / 0.009
10 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP254,51'51.3640.991 / 0.003
11 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team256,71'51.5291.156 / 0.165
12 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team252,81'51.5961.223 / 0.067
13 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG2521'51.6421.269 / 0.046
14 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team251,11'51.7711.398 / 0.129
15 Danny KentLeopard Racing251,11'51.8091.436 / 0.038
16 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing252,61'51.8581.485 / 0.049
17 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2250,31'51.8671.494 / 0.009
18 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy252,11'51.9481.575 / 0.081
19 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing251,81'52.0281.655 / 0.080
20 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team249,31'52.0721.699 / 0.044
21 Luca MariniForward Team251,71'52.0731.700 / 0.001
22 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2249,81'52.0911.718 / 0.018
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40253,31'52.2511.878 / 0.160
24 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing248,81'52.3732.000 / 0.122
25 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia253,11'52.4442.071 / 0.071
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten2541'52.4942.121 / 0.050
27 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40255,91'52.6552.282 / 0.161
28 Iker LecuonaTechnomag Racing Interwetten256,81'52.8332.460 / 0.178
29Naomichi URAMOTO Japan-GP2251,11'53.6193.246 / 0.786
30Taro SEKIGUCHI Team Taro Plus One239,41'57.2026.829 / 3.583
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten257,31'50.625
2 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia250,91'50.9000.275 / 0.275
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS252,51'50.9840.359 / 0.084
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2252,31'51.1840.559 / 0.200
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport255,31'51.1850.560 / 0.001
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team254,41'51.1980.573 / 0.013
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP258,41'51.2640.639 / 0.066
8 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2571'51.2670.642 / 0.003
9 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team251,61'51.3330.708 / 0.066
10 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP254,21'51.3910.766 / 0.058
11 Axel PonsAGR Team252,91'51.3980.773 / 0.007
12Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia254,71'51.5220.897 / 0.124
13 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team252,81'51.5550.930 / 0.033
14 Danny KentLeopard Racing252,21'51.5810.956 / 0.026
15 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team255,51'51.6321.007 / 0.051
16 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing251,11'51.8361.211 / 0.204
17 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40253,41'51.8691.244 / 0.033
18 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing251,61'52.0711.446 / 0.202
19 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team249,51'52.2771.652 / 0.206
20 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2521'52.3641.739 / 0.087
21 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2251,91'52.3651.740 / 0.001
22 Luca MariniForward Team255,11'52.6502.025 / 0.285
23 Iker LecuonaTechnomag Racing Interwetten254,51'52.7072.082 / 0.057
24 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy251,71'53.0042.379 / 0.297
25Naomichi URAMOTO Japan-GP2251,31'53.0132.388 / 0.009
26 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing251,61'53.0272.402 / 0.014
27 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG249,11'53.1482.523 / 0.121
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten252,21'53.1552.530 / 0.007
29 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40255,11'53.4212.796 / 0.266
30Taro SEKIGUCHI Team Taro Plus One243,91'54.8524.227 / 1.431
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia254,71'51.816
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport254,51'51.9750.159 / 0.159
3 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team254,51'52.0680.252 / 0.093
4Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten259,91'52.1200.304 / 0.052
5 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2254,71'52.1300.314 / 0.010
6 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS253,91'52.1640.348 / 0.034
7 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team253,41'52.2010.385 / 0.037
8 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing254,21'52.2020.386 / 0.001
9 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS255,51'52.2180.402 / 0.016
10 Danny KentLeopard Racing254,41'52.2320.416 / 0.014
11 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2571'52.2480.432 / 0.016
12 Axel PonsAGR Team256,91'52.2800.464 / 0.032
13 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP255,51'52.2830.467 / 0.003
14 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2252,51'52.8531.037 / 0.570
15 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team251,51'52.9211.105 / 0.068
16 Luca MariniForward Team255,51'53.1161.300 / 0.195
17 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing256,41'53.2121.396 / 0.096
18 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG254,11'53.2641.448 / 0.052
19 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40255,41'53.3901.574 / 0.126
20Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia255,31'53.4271.611 / 0.037
21 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40256,81'53.4891.673 / 0.062
22 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing251,81'53.6061.790 / 0.117
23 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten252,81'53.6091.793 / 0.003
24 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia253,11'53.6991.883 / 0.090
25 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team256,11'53.7751.959 / 0.076
26 Tetsuta NagashimaAjo Motorsport Academy251,61'53.7891.973 / 0.014
27 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team252,81'53.9222.106 / 0.133
28 Iker LecuonaTechnomag Racing Interwetten2561'54.3522.536 / 0.430
29Naomichi URAMOTO Japan-GP2253,21'54.6982.882 / 0.346
30 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing250,81'55.3983.582 / 0.700
31Taro SEKIGUCHI Team Taro Plus One245,71'55.6443.828 / 0.246