Mugello Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport165,718'59.391
2 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team165,7+0.030
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2165,5+1.096
4Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten165,5+1.215
5Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia165,4+1.653
6 Axel PonsAGR Team165,4+2.110
7 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40164,9+5.649
8 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS164,8+6.249
9 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia164,8+6.280
10 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten164,8+6.322
11 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP164,7+6.720
12 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing164,6+7.659
13 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing164,6+7.718
14 Danny KentLeopard Racing164,6+7.745
15 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP164,5+8.046
16 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS164,3+9.300
17 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team164,2+10.410
18 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team164+11.585
19 Ricard CardusJPMoto Malaysia164+11.654
20Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti163,6+14.739
21 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten163,5+15.089
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia163,5+15.098
23 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40162,7+21.012
24 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing162,6+21.734
25 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2161,4+30.005
26Jesko RAFFIN Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG158,6+50.423
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2801'52.458
2 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP288,71'52.6020.144 / 0.144
3 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP285,41'52.8580.400 / 0.256
4 Danny KentLeopard Racing284,31'53.0110.553 / 0.153
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport284,81'53.1370.679 / 0.126
6Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten286,41'53.1460.688 / 0.009
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS283,81'53.2170.759 / 0.071
8 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto22771'53.2280.770 / 0.011
9 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing283,41'53.3100.852 / 0.082
10 Luca MariniForward Team279,21'53.3590.901 / 0.049
11 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS281,61'53.3610.903 / 0.002
12 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team285,51'53.4140.956 / 0.053
13 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team277,91'53.4560.998 / 0.042
14 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2721'53.4761.018 / 0.020
15 Axel PonsAGR Team284,81'53.4831.025 / 0.007
16 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing278,11'53.5201.062 / 0.037
17 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40283,91'53.5261.068 / 0.006
18Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia280,61'53.5731.115 / 0.047
19 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team278,41'53.6681.210 / 0.095
20 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia278,51'54.1101.652 / 0.442
21 Ricard CardusJPMoto Malaysia279,11'54.1751.717 / 0.065
22 Luis SalomSAG Team278,11'54.1841.726 / 0.009
23 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten277,91'54.1861.728 / 0.002
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing274,51'54.3931.935 / 0.207
25 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team278,21'54.4311.973 / 0.038
26 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 402831'54.4411.983 / 0.010
27 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing278,81'54.6012.143 / 0.160
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti2801'54.8002.342 / 0.199
29 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten281,61'55.0252.567 / 0.225
30 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG279,51'55.1692.711 / 0.144
31 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2278,71'55.3302.872 / 0.161
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2281,31'51.965
2 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia281,81'52.0120.047 / 0.047
3 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team279,91'52.0880.123 / 0.076
4 Axel PonsAGR Team289,71'52.0910.126 / 0.003
5 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team284,51'52.1340.169 / 0.043
6 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport283,81'52.1980.233 / 0.064
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten285,71'52.2650.300 / 0.067
8 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing283,11'52.3210.356 / 0.056
9 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40285,61'52.3210.356
10 Luca MariniForward Team286,11'52.3300.365 / 0.009
11 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP286,51'52.3430.378 / 0.013
12 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten290,41'52.3610.396 / 0.018
13 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS286,51'52.3940.429 / 0.033
14 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS285,41'52.3990.434 / 0.005
15Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia287,81'52.4660.501 / 0.067
16 Luis SalomSAG Team288,11'52.6240.659 / 0.158
17 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP283,61'52.6520.687 / 0.028
18 Danny KentLeopard Racing2871'52.6940.729 / 0.042
19 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team280,91'52.7430.778 / 0.049
20 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team281,31'52.7540.789 / 0.011
21 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing285,11'53.1701.205 / 0.416
22 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team279,71'53.2381.273 / 0.068
23 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia281,91'53.3181.353 / 0.080
24 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten288,41'53.6231.658 / 0.305
25 Ricard CardusJPMoto Malaysia280,91'53.7781.813 / 0.155
26 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing284,21'53.8061.841 / 0.028
27 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40285,11'53.8811.916 / 0.075
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti282,41'53.9491.984 / 0.068
29 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing276,91'54.2882.323 / 0.339
30 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2276,41'54.8322.867 / 0.544
31 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG280,51'55.1973.232 / 0.365
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2280,41'52.382
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport282,71'52.4410.059 / 0.059
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia280,81'52.5230.141 / 0.082
4 Danny KentLeopard Racing285,31'52.6300.248 / 0.107
5 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing285,11'52.6530.271 / 0.023
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team277,71'52.8060.424 / 0.153
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS280,41'52.8160.434 / 0.010
8 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2851'52.8430.461 / 0.027
9 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team283,71'53.0000.618 / 0.157
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS286,11'53.0720.690 / 0.072
11Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten285,71'53.1070.725 / 0.035
12 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40279,11'53.1300.748 / 0.023
13 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team280,61'53.1490.767 / 0.019
14 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP279,61'53.1820.800 / 0.033
15 Luca MariniForward Team2831'53.2620.880 / 0.080
16 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team281,31'53.3450.963 / 0.083
17 Axel PonsAGR Team284,21'53.4531.071 / 0.108
18 Luis SalomSAG Team283,51'53.6691.287 / 0.216
19 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten284,21'53.6851.303 / 0.016
20 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2801'53.8521.470 / 0.167
21 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing279,51'53.8581.476 / 0.006
22Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia281,11'53.9391.557 / 0.081
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing281,31'54.1901.808 / 0.251
24 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia278,41'54.1951.813 / 0.005
25 Ricard CardusJPMoto Malaysia278,91'54.3221.940 / 0.127
26 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40280,11'54.3972.015 / 0.075
27 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing278,81'54.4562.074 / 0.059
28 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten286,31'54.6272.245 / 0.171
29Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti279,51'54.6882.306 / 0.061
30 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG282,51'55.3062.924 / 0.618
31 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2279,21'55.4113.029 / 0.105
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport273,71'52.944
2 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP274,91'52.9930.049 / 0.049
3 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia275,91'53.0090.065 / 0.016
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS280,21'53.0540.110 / 0.045
5Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia273,91'53.0690.125 / 0.015
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team273,41'53.1190.175 / 0.050
7 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team272,81'53.2170.273 / 0.098
8 Luca MariniForward Team279,21'53.2660.322 / 0.049
9 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2276,91'53.2820.338 / 0.016
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2801'53.2870.343 / 0.005
11 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40271,21'53.2990.355 / 0.012
12Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten278,21'53.3030.359 / 0.004
13 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing272,61'53.3690.425 / 0.066
14 Axel PonsAGR Team275,21'53.4560.512 / 0.087
15 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team2801'53.5390.595 / 0.083
16 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP276,71'53.5850.641 / 0.046
17 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing278,31'53.6510.707 / 0.066
18 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten278,11'53.8780.934 / 0.227
19 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team2761'53.9300.986 / 0.052
20 Danny KentLeopard Racing276,71'53.9340.990 / 0.004
21 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team270,51'54.2001.256 / 0.266
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia273,51'54.3841.440 / 0.184
23 Luis SalomSAG Team280,31'54.5891.645 / 0.205
24 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten277,91'55.1462.202 / 0.557
25 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing271,51'55.1492.205 / 0.003
26 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing270,71'55.2192.275 / 0.070
27 Ricard CardusJPMoto Malaysia275,71'55.4352.491 / 0.216
28 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40275,71'55.5352.591 / 0.100
29Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti273,31'55.9563.012 / 0.421
30 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2268,71'55.9643.020 / 0.008
31 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG273,91'56.0793.135 / 0.115
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport274,31'53.592
2 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing275,61'53.7450.153 / 0.153
3 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2274,21'54.1660.574 / 0.421
4 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP276,81'54.3880.796 / 0.222
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS272,41'54.4310.839 / 0.043
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2711'54.5610.969 / 0.130
7Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten281,51'54.6671.075 / 0.106
8 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team273,81'54.6901.098 / 0.023
9 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP275,51'54.7071.115 / 0.017
10 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia273,91'54.7301.138 / 0.023
11 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team273,61'54.9101.318 / 0.180
12 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40272,51'55.1571.565 / 0.247
13 Axel PonsAGR Team276,71'55.2241.632 / 0.067
14 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS277,91'55.3801.788 / 0.156
15 Ricard CardusJPMoto Malaysia2741'55.4101.818 / 0.030
16 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2761'55.4271.835 / 0.017
17 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing2731'55.5321.940 / 0.105
18Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia276,61'55.8072.215 / 0.275
19 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team276,71'55.8142.222 / 0.007
20 Danny KentLeopard Racing278,71'55.8852.293 / 0.071
21 Luca MariniForward Team270,61'56.0122.420 / 0.127
22 Luis SalomSAG Team275,61'56.2122.620 / 0.200
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing266,11'56.6373.045 / 0.425
24 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten278,61'56.7393.147 / 0.102
25 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing268,81'56.7513.159 / 0.012
26 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten2741'56.7743.182 / 0.023
27 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG274,61'57.0293.437 / 0.255
28 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40275,81'57.6664.074 / 0.637
29 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia269,41'57.7714.179 / 0.105
30Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti2721'57.8214.229 / 0.050
31 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2265,91'59.0905.498 / 1.269