Sachsenring Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport13547'18.646
2 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP135+0.059
3 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team134+20.433
4 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team133,5+30.455
5 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team133,5+31.771
6 Luca MariniForward Team133,4+34.201
7Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia133+41.942
8 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG132,7+47.955
9 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing132,6+49.759
10 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten132,6+51.047
11 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia131,9+1'05.386
12 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2131,5+1'13.865
13 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten131,3+1'19.545
14 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40130,8+1'30.502
15 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP121,62 Tours
Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40134,83 Tours
Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS133,33 Tours
Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2131,64 Tours
Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS133,25 Tours
Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team130,77 Tours
Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten133,112 Tours
Axel PonsAGR Team130,919 Tours
Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia126,821 Tours
Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing132,524 Tours
Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing130,224 Tours
Marcel SchrotterAGR Team132,425 Tours
Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing128,926 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team237,41'35.992
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport238,51'36.0730.081 / 0.081
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP238,51'36.2920.300 / 0.219
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS236,81'36.3060.314 / 0.014
5 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40237,81'36.4100.418 / 0.104
6Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia236,41'36.7010.709 / 0.291
7 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS239,21'36.7580.766 / 0.057
8 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team236,21'36.7740.782 / 0.016
9 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP237,41'36.8870.895 / 0.113
10Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten2401'36.9470.955 / 0.060
11 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team237,41'37.3461.354 / 0.399
12 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2236,51'37.3971.405 / 0.051
13 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia237,21'37.4741.482 / 0.077
14 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team234,41'37.4971.505 / 0.023
15 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing235,31'37.6421.650 / 0.145
16 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team235,81'37.6701.678 / 0.028
17 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing235,81'37.7881.796 / 0.118
18 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2331'38.2952.303 / 0.507
19 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten238,61'38.3902.398 / 0.095
20 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG239,41'38.4812.489 / 0.091
21 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22351'39.0273.035 / 0.546
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia236,81'39.3883.396 / 0.361
23 Axel PonsAGR Team236,31'39.4853.493 / 0.097
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing231,11'39.9673.975 / 0.482
25 Luca MariniForward Team234,91'40.4194.427 / 0.452
26 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40235,71'40.4734.481 / 0.054
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten234,81'40.6534.661 / 0.180
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia245,11'24.274
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport248,21'24.5140.240 / 0.240
3 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40248,51'24.6410.367 / 0.127
4 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing246,81'24.6800.406 / 0.039
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS245,41'24.7310.457 / 0.051
6 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP2501'24.7540.480 / 0.023
7 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team246,11'24.8450.571 / 0.091
8 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS247,11'24.9420.668 / 0.097
9 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team245,81'24.9640.690 / 0.022
10 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2247,71'24.9760.702 / 0.012
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia246,61'25.0040.730 / 0.028
12Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten248,71'25.0300.756 / 0.026
13 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP247,91'25.0530.779 / 0.023
14 Axel PonsAGR Team246,61'25.0560.782 / 0.003
15 Luca MariniForward Team246,41'25.0890.815 / 0.033
16 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing246,21'25.1730.899 / 0.084
17 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team245,51'25.1820.908 / 0.009
18 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team243,61'25.2360.962 / 0.054
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG244,61'25.4121.138 / 0.176
20 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2451'25.4811.207 / 0.069
21 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2243,71'25.8711.597 / 0.390
22 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing244,21'25.8761.602 / 0.005
23 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten246,21'25.9451.671 / 0.069
24 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing242,81'26.1011.827 / 0.156
25 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia246,51'26.1431.869 / 0.042
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten243,71'26.3782.104 / 0.235
27 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40247,71'26.7072.433 / 0.329
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia244,21'25.244
2 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2451'25.4130.169 / 0.169
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP247,71'25.5390.295 / 0.126
4 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport244,31'25.7340.490 / 0.195
5 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto22421'25.7370.493 / 0.003
6Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten247,11'25.7640.520 / 0.027
7 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing243,61'25.8090.565 / 0.045
8Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia2461'25.9280.684 / 0.119
9 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP247,41'25.9620.718 / 0.034
10 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40244,71'26.1190.875 / 0.157
11 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing242,21'26.1410.897 / 0.022
12 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten245,81'26.1490.905 / 0.008
13 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team242,51'26.1760.932 / 0.027
14 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team244,11'26.1870.943 / 0.011
15 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team240,51'26.2681.024 / 0.081
16 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS246,11'26.2831.039 / 0.015
17 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team243,21'26.3301.086 / 0.047
18 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team241,31'26.5011.257 / 0.171
19 Axel PonsAGR Team2481'26.5771.333 / 0.076
20 Danny KentLeopard Racing246,71'26.6461.402 / 0.069
21 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG246,41'26.7921.548 / 0.146
22 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2461'26.8011.557 / 0.009
23 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2242,11'26.8251.581 / 0.024
24 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing242,61'26.9391.695 / 0.114
25 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten2441'27.2001.956 / 0.261
26 Luca MariniForward Team245,91'27.5112.267 / 0.311
27 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing242,81'28.4643.220 / 0.953
28 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40245,91'28.9763.732 / 0.512
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia247,41'25.377
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport244,61'25.7630.386 / 0.386
3 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40246,81'25.7850.408 / 0.022
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2243,11'25.8120.435 / 0.027
5 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team244,51'25.8280.451 / 0.016
6 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2471'25.8510.474 / 0.023
7 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing245,71'25.8650.488 / 0.014
8 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team246,51'25.9670.590 / 0.102
9 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP249,71'26.1470.770 / 0.180
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS246,91'26.1940.817 / 0.047
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia246,11'26.2380.861 / 0.044
12 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP249,51'26.2590.882 / 0.021
13 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team244,81'26.3730.996 / 0.114
14 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing2441'26.3791.002 / 0.006
15Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten247,41'26.3951.018 / 0.016
16 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team241,31'26.4151.038 / 0.020
17 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten246,71'26.4491.072 / 0.034
18 Danny KentLeopard Racing246,91'26.5081.131 / 0.059
19 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team242,51'26.5761.199 / 0.068
20 Axel PonsAGR Team244,61'27.0091.632 / 0.433
21 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing2431'27.0811.704 / 0.072
22 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG244,41'27.2661.889 / 0.185
23 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia245,91'27.6072.230 / 0.341
24 Luca MariniForward Team247,71'27.7532.376 / 0.146
25 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2241,91'28.1992.822 / 0.446
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten244,41'28.4133.036 / 0.214
27 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2441'29.6874.310 / 1.274
28 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40246,51'30.1894.812 / 0.502