Comunitat Valenciana Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport149,843'17.626
2Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten149,6+3.281
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS149,5+4.981
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2149,5+5.636
5 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40149,5+5.850
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia149,1+11.605
7 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team148,9+16.391
8 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP148,8+16.964
9 Danny KentLeopard Racing148,8+17.451
10 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team148,8+17.668
11 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing148,6+20.455
12 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing148,6+20.911
13 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing148,6+21.650
14 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team148,5+22.581
15Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia148,5+23.734
16 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team148,3+26.328
17 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG148,1+29.421
18 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2148,1+29.667
19 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40148,1+29.749
20 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia147,6+39.289
21 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten147,4+43.105
22 Luca MariniForward Team147,3+43.532
23 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team146,9+51.271
24 Iker LecuonaCarXpert Interwetten146,6+56.617
Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS147,610 Tours
Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing144,917 Tours
Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti13422 Tours
Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP146,423 Tours
Axel PonsAGR Team145,423 Tours
Hugo CLERE Promoto Sport135,923 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS261,31'35.456
2 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia260,71'35.4580.002 / 0.002
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP261,61'35.6190.163 / 0.161
4 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP262,41'35.7740.318 / 0.155
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport260,81'35.7900.334 / 0.016
6Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten265,31'35.8020.346 / 0.012
7 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2261,51'35.9270.471 / 0.125
8 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2260,41'36.0000.544 / 0.073
9 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team260,91'36.0740.618 / 0.074
10 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 402611'36.0960.640 / 0.022
11 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team260,61'36.1160.660 / 0.020
12 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team256,41'36.1240.668 / 0.008
13 Danny KentLeopard Racing258,21'36.1270.671 / 0.003
14 Axel PonsAGR Team261,61'36.1870.731 / 0.060
15 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team256,81'36.1980.742 / 0.011
16 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing261,51'36.2010.745 / 0.003
17 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS257,71'36.2130.757 / 0.012
18 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing257,81'36.2710.815 / 0.058
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG261,41'36.4360.980 / 0.165
20 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,71'36.4791.023 / 0.043
21 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40261,71'36.5131.057 / 0.034
22Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia260,41'36.5621.106 / 0.049
23 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team255,71'36.6331.177 / 0.071
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing261,51'36.6991.243 / 0.066
25 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing257,91'37.0711.615 / 0.372
26 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten262,11'37.0871.631 / 0.016
27 Luca MariniForward Team258,41'37.1651.709 / 0.078
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti257,51'37.2091.753 / 0.044
29 Iker LecuonaCarXpert Interwetten262,41'37.2571.801 / 0.048
30Hugo CLERE Promoto Sport251,81'42.6317.175 / 5.374
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2641'34.879
2Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten263,71'34.8850.006 / 0.006
3 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS263,21'34.9330.054 / 0.048
4 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team260,71'35.1520.273 / 0.219
5 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40267,11'35.1840.305 / 0.032
6 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team261,51'35.2220.343 / 0.038
7 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2260,71'35.2370.358 / 0.015
8 Danny KentLeopard Racing261,31'35.3450.466 / 0.108
9 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia263,21'35.3650.486 / 0.020
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS262,21'35.3680.489 / 0.003
11 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP258,21'35.4030.524 / 0.035
12 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team262,11'35.4950.616 / 0.092
13 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team258,31'35.5170.638 / 0.022
14 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP264,71'35.6070.728 / 0.090
15 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing2581'35.6500.771 / 0.043
16 Axel PonsAGR Team2641'35.6820.803 / 0.032
17 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22581'35.7470.868 / 0.065
18 Luca MariniForward Team260,51'35.7560.877 / 0.009
19 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing262,11'35.7970.918 / 0.041
20 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40261,91'35.8630.984 / 0.066
21 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG259,41'35.9231.044 / 0.060
22 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing258,61'35.9931.114 / 0.070
23 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team2581'35.9951.116 / 0.002
24Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia2621'36.0121.133 / 0.017
25 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia260,71'36.0451.166 / 0.033
26 Iker LecuonaCarXpert Interwetten2611'36.2781.399 / 0.233
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten261,51'36.3091.430 / 0.031
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti262,31'36.7281.849 / 0.419
29 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing258,21'36.7871.908 / 0.059
30Hugo CLERE Promoto Sport253,11'40.5315.652 / 3.744
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten261,11'35.118
2 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS261,71'35.3850.267 / 0.267
3 Danny KentLeopard Racing258,71'35.5340.416 / 0.149
4 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport258,91'35.6260.508 / 0.092
5 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP2611'35.6300.512 / 0.004
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia257,81'35.6560.538 / 0.026
7 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team2591'35.8000.682 / 0.144
8 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team258,81'35.8350.717 / 0.035
9 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP260,11'35.8480.730 / 0.013
10 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40262,81'35.8510.733 / 0.003
11 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS262,21'35.8550.737 / 0.004
12 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2255,21'35.8610.743 / 0.006
13 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team257,11'35.8930.775 / 0.032
14 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing257,61'35.9130.795 / 0.020
15 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2256,41'35.9560.838 / 0.043
16 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing258,31'36.0190.901 / 0.063
17 Axel PonsAGR Team258,21'36.0840.966 / 0.065
18 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing258,11'36.1020.984 / 0.018
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG2571'36.2921.174 / 0.190
20 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia258,61'36.3561.238 / 0.064
21 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40257,91'36.4431.325 / 0.087
22 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team254,61'36.5031.385 / 0.060
23 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team255,21'36.5191.401 / 0.016
24Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia258,51'36.6421.524 / 0.123
25 Luca MariniForward Team260,11'36.7151.597 / 0.073
26 Iker LecuonaCarXpert Interwetten260,71'36.8051.687 / 0.090
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten256,61'37.1462.028 / 0.341
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti257,91'37.2432.125 / 0.097
29 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing255,71'37.2472.129 / 0.004
30Hugo CLERE Promoto Sport249,51'39.6964.578 / 2.449
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS259,11'35.443
2 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia257,71'35.5680.125 / 0.125
3 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport258,81'35.7540.311 / 0.186
4 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team260,11'35.8100.367 / 0.056
5 Danny KentLeopard Racing2571'35.8770.434 / 0.067
6 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2571'35.9120.469 / 0.035
7 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team258,71'35.9610.518 / 0.049
8 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto22561'36.0390.596 / 0.078
9 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP258,11'36.0460.603 / 0.007
10 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS2601'36.0810.638 / 0.035
11Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten262,91'36.1100.667 / 0.029
12 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP257,41'36.1240.681 / 0.014
13 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing258,31'36.1740.731 / 0.050
14 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40258,31'36.2510.808 / 0.077
15 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team258,31'36.3250.882 / 0.074
16 Axel PonsAGR Team261,21'36.3310.888 / 0.006
17 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40259,61'36.4330.990 / 0.102
18 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing261,61'36.4471.004 / 0.014
19 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG258,91'36.5511.108 / 0.104
20 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2591'36.5691.126 / 0.018
21 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2256,11'36.6221.179 / 0.053
22 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten256,81'36.6501.207 / 0.028
23 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team257,11'36.7571.314 / 0.107
24 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team257,31'36.7781.335 / 0.021
25 Luca MariniForward Team257,31'36.8011.358 / 0.023
26 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing255,21'36.9301.487 / 0.129
27 Iker LecuonaCarXpert Interwetten262,41'36.9641.521 / 0.034
28Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti257,21'37.2491.806 / 0.285
29Hugo CLERE Promoto Sport251,81'39.2283.785 / 1.979
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten261,91'35.513
2 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing262,81'35.6360.123 / 0.123
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP262,21'35.6740.161 / 0.038
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2264,31'35.8230.310 / 0.149
5 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2611'35.9680.455 / 0.145
6 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS262,41'35.9980.485 / 0.030
7 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP266,61'36.0420.529 / 0.044
8 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport263,91'36.1280.615 / 0.086
9 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team262,31'36.1570.644 / 0.029
10 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team260,11'36.1570.644
11 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia260,11'36.2130.700 / 0.056
12 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40262,61'36.2410.728 / 0.028
13 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team259,81'36.2560.743 / 0.015
14 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing260,71'36.2740.761 / 0.018
15 Remy GardnerTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2261,81'36.3200.807 / 0.046
16 Danny KentLeopard Racing259,91'36.4250.912 / 0.105
17 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team259,31'36.4580.945 / 0.033
18 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG263,81'36.4670.954 / 0.009
19 Edgar PonsPaginas Amarillas HP 40264,31'36.5291.016 / 0.062
20 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing264,21'36.5441.031 / 0.015
21 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS266,11'36.5691.056 / 0.025
22 Axel PonsAGR Team262,11'36.6151.102 / 0.046
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing258,71'36.8281.315 / 0.213
24 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten261,51'37.0821.569 / 0.254
25 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia261,21'37.2031.690 / 0.121
26 Luca MariniForward Team258,61'37.4401.927 / 0.237
27Federico FULIGNI Team Ciatti260,51'37.6162.103 / 0.176
28 Iker LecuonaCarXpert Interwetten262,61'37.9342.421 / 0.318
29Hugo CLERE Promoto Sport255,71'41.9526.439 / 4.018