Le Mans Moto2 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40153,742'27.312
2 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing153,6+1.802
3Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten153,4+4.608
4 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS153,2+9.148
5 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia153,1+9.828
6 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2153,1+10.626
7 Axel PonsAGR Team152,2+25.477
8Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia152,2+25.961
9 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing152+29.481
10 Luis SalomSAG Team152+29.368
11 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team152+29.573
12 Luca MariniForward Team151,9+29.773
13 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten151,9+30.183
14 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team151,9+30.244
15 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing151,6+36.538
16 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team151,4+38.602
17 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team151,1+44.911
18 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten151+45.297
19 Danny KentLeopard Racing151+45.755
20 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing150,7+50.278
21 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia150,4+55.773
22 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2150,1+1'01.790
23 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG150,1+1'02.201
24 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport150+1'02.484
25Danny ESLICK JPMoto Malaysia147,9+1'39.502
Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS151,713 Tours
Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team150,719 Tours
Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP14225 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia255,61'37.556
2Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten255,51'37.7590.203 / 0.203
3 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport254,71'37.8230.267 / 0.064
4 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team252,21'37.8820.326 / 0.059
5 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS255,31'37.9070.351 / 0.025
6 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2252,11'37.9120.356 / 0.005
7 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing251,61'38.1550.599 / 0.243
8 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP254,21'38.1890.633 / 0.034
9 Luca MariniForward Team255,41'38.3130.757 / 0.124
10 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team252,21'38.3400.784 / 0.027
11 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing2531'38.3580.802 / 0.018
12 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40253,11'38.4100.854 / 0.052
13 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team256,81'38.4390.883 / 0.029
14 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team253,51'38.4770.921 / 0.038
15 Axel PonsAGR Team254,71'38.5380.982 / 0.061
16Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia254,11'38.6401.084 / 0.102
17 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team252,81'38.7411.185 / 0.101
18 Danny KentLeopard Racing253,21'38.7491.193 / 0.008
19 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS255,11'38.8861.330 / 0.137
20 Luis SalomSAG Team254,41'38.9081.352 / 0.022
21 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten250,81'39.2431.687 / 0.335
22 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing251,21'39.4111.855 / 0.168
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing252,11'39.6252.069 / 0.214
24 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG251,31'39.8172.261 / 0.192
25 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22521'39.8882.332 / 0.071
26 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia252,11'40.1392.583 / 0.251
27 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten251,61'40.2112.655 / 0.072
28Danny ESLICK JPMoto Malaysia245,51'40.9933.437 / 0.782
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten259,81'36.847
2 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 402571'36.8990.052 / 0.052
3 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team254,91'37.0700.223 / 0.171
4 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing256,21'37.1680.321 / 0.098
5 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport2591'37.1800.333 / 0.012
6 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS258,31'37.2390.392 / 0.059
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia256,71'37.3240.477 / 0.085
8 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP256,31'37.3590.512 / 0.035
9 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2255,31'37.3960.549 / 0.037
10 Luca MariniForward Team259,21'37.4380.591 / 0.042
11 Axel PonsAGR Team257,81'37.4960.649 / 0.058
12 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team260,31'37.6310.784 / 0.135
13 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten260,51'37.7000.853 / 0.069
14 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing256,51'37.7640.917 / 0.064
15 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team254,61'37.8120.965 / 0.048
16 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS257,51'37.9421.095 / 0.130
17Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia257,21'37.9941.147 / 0.052
18 Luis SalomSAG Team259,61'38.0031.156 / 0.009
19 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2551'38.0301.183 / 0.027
20 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team252,31'38.0911.244 / 0.061
21 Danny KentLeopard Racing256,91'38.2811.434 / 0.190
22 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2531'38.3261.479 / 0.045
23 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing255,31'38.5501.703 / 0.224
24 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia253,71'38.7481.901 / 0.198
25 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten257,91'38.8552.008 / 0.107
26 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2253,81'39.3702.523 / 0.515
27 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG255,91'39.8733.026 / 0.503
28Danny ESLICK JPMoto Malaysia248,31'40.4043.557 / 0.531
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten257,61'37.358
2 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport259,61'37.3880.030 / 0.030
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP254,61'37.5260.168 / 0.138
4 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2255,21'37.6780.320 / 0.152
5 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team259,41'37.6950.337 / 0.017
6 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing256,31'37.7600.402 / 0.065
7 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team254,51'37.7740.416 / 0.014
8 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia256,71'37.8290.471 / 0.055
9 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS259,31'37.8360.478 / 0.007
10 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team255,91'37.8490.491 / 0.013
11 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40256,41'37.9090.551 / 0.060
12 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing259,61'37.9480.590 / 0.039
13Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia259,81'38.0920.734 / 0.144
14 Axel PonsAGR Team258,21'38.2170.859 / 0.125
15 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS258,91'38.2180.860 / 0.001
16 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team255,71'38.2310.873 / 0.013
17 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten254,11'38.4211.063 / 0.190
18 Luca MariniForward Team256,11'38.4821.124 / 0.061
19 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing255,51'38.4921.134 / 0.010
20 Luis SalomSAG Team258,61'38.5141.156 / 0.022
21 Danny KentLeopard Racing256,51'38.5631.205 / 0.049
22 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG254,81'38.6451.287 / 0.082
23 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team254,61'38.7451.387 / 0.100
24 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten255,11'39.2241.866 / 0.479
25 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia252,81'39.5382.180 / 0.314
26 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing251,11'39.6052.247 / 0.067
27Danny ESLICK JPMoto Malaysia249,71'39.9912.633 / 0.386
28 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2253,91'40.2102.852 / 0.219
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport256,11'37.370
2Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten259,61'37.4350.065 / 0.065
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP258,41'37.5570.187 / 0.122
4 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team254,21'37.8580.488 / 0.301
5 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 402561'37.9570.587 / 0.099
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia257,11'38.0940.724 / 0.137
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS256,41'38.1130.743 / 0.019
8 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team260,71'38.1590.789 / 0.046
9 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing255,61'38.1680.798 / 0.009
10 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team255,71'38.2950.925 / 0.127
11 Danny KentLeopard Racing2551'38.3200.950 / 0.025
12Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia255,31'38.4611.091 / 0.141
13 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2253,91'38.5241.154 / 0.063
14 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team258,61'38.5321.162 / 0.008
15 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS256,71'38.5401.170 / 0.008
16 Luis SalomSAG Team255,11'38.5721.202 / 0.032
17 Axel PonsAGR Team255,11'38.5851.215 / 0.013
18 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team253,21'38.5951.225 / 0.010
19 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing254,61'38.6481.278 / 0.053
20 Luca MariniForward Team256,81'38.6551.285 / 0.007
21 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing253,31'38.9211.551 / 0.266
22 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten255,91'39.1461.776 / 0.225
23 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG254,61'39.2801.910 / 0.134
24 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia252,51'39.2801.910
25 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing252,91'39.3812.011 / 0.101
26 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten255,31'39.5502.180 / 0.169
27 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22561'39.6622.292 / 0.112
28 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP256,41'40.5073.137 / 0.845
29Danny ESLICK JPMoto Malaysia247,41'41.1343.764 / 0.627
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing257,21'37.903
2 Alex RinsPaginas Amarillas HP 40257,21'37.9320.029 / 0.029
3 Jonas FolgerDynavolt Intact GP256,71'38.0240.121 / 0.092
4Thomas LUTHI Garage Plus Interwetten260,31'38.0390.136 / 0.015
5 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Team253,71'38.1790.276 / 0.140
6 Johann ZarcoAjo Motorsport254,81'38.2230.320 / 0.044
7 Franco MorbidelliEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS257,51'38.5160.613 / 0.293
8 Sam LowesFederal Oil Gresini Moto2254,11'38.6460.743 / 0.130
9 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia255,81'38.6870.784 / 0.041
10 Miguel OliveiraLeopard Racing257,61'38.6960.793 / 0.009
11 Julian Simon QMMF Racing Team255,91'38.8540.951 / 0.158
12 Alex MarquezEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS257,71'39.1161.213 / 0.262
13Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia259,11'39.1711.268 / 0.055
14 Danny KentLeopard Racing256,51'39.2681.365 / 0.097
15 Xavier SimeonQMMF Racing Team253,31'39.3501.447 / 0.082
16 Luis SalomSAG Team255,71'39.3621.459 / 0.012
17 Marcel SchrotterAGR Team257,81'39.4431.540 / 0.081
18 Luca MariniForward Team255,11'39.4571.554 / 0.014
19 Axel PonsAGR Team256,21'39.5381.635 / 0.081
20 Dominique AegerterCarXpert Interwetten257,71'39.8311.928 / 0.293
21 Jesko RaffinSports-Millions-EMWE-SAG257,81'39.8531.950 / 0.022
22 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP257,61'39.9042.001 / 0.051
23 Robin MulhauserCarXpert Interwetten255,71'39.9212.018 / 0.017
24 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing253,11'40.1592.256 / 0.238
25 Isaac ViñalesTech 3 Racing249,81'40.4712.568 / 0.312
26 Ratthapark WilairotIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia251,81'40.6062.703 / 0.135
27 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team251,51'40.7832.880 / 0.177
28Danny ESLICK JPMoto Malaysia247,31'41.0783.175 / 0.295
29 Alessandro TonucciTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2253,81'41.2973.394 / 0.219