Comunitat Valenciana Moto3 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo143,340'13.777
2 Joan MirLeopard Racing143,3+0.056
3Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46143,3+0.081
4 Enea BastianiniGresini Racing Moto3143,3+0.147
5 Fabio Di GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3143,3+0.713
6 Juanfran GuevaraRBA Racing Team143,3+0.899
7 Jakub KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team143,1+2.683
8 Philipp OettlSchedl GP Racing143,1+3.145
9 Jorge NavarroEstrella Galicia 0,0143+5.263
10 Jorge MartinPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team142,8+7.921
11Raul FERNANDEZ MH6 Team142,8+8.081
12 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate142,8+8.250
13Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo142,8+8.603
14 Fabio QuartararoLeopard Racing142,8+9.283
15 Livio LoiRW Racing GP BV142,8+9.358
16 Niccolò AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold142,7+9.527
17 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46142,7+9.652
18 Tatsuki SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker142,7+9.950
19 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0142,3+16.838
20Andrea LOCATELLI Leopard Racing142,2+18.712
21Hiroki ONO Honda Team Asia142,2+18.737
22 Karel HanikaFreundenberg Racing Team142,2+18.976
23Vicente PEREZ Peugeot MC Saxoprint142,2+19.039
24 Albert ArenasPeugeot MC Saxoprint141,9+24.297
25Khairul Idham PAWI Honda Team Asia141,9+24.526
26 Jules DaniloOngetta-Rivacold141,8+25.331
27Adam NORRODIN Drive M7 SIC Racing Team141,8+25.370
28Lorenzo PETRARCA 3570 Team Italia140,5+48.829
29Daniel SAEZ GA Competicion140,5+48.861
30 Enzo BoulomCIP-Unicom Starker140,4+49.282
31Stefano VALTULINI 3570 Team Italia139,1+1'12.409
Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate138,317 Tours
Lorenzo Dalla PortaSKY Racing Team VR46139,421 Tours
Gabriel RodrigoRBA Racing Team
Francesco BagnaiaPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo221,91'39.953
2 Joan MirLeopard Racing224,81'40.3350.382 / 0.382
3 Juanfran GuevaraRBA Racing Team224,31'40.3960.443 / 0.061
4 Gabriel RodrigoRBA Racing Team223,81'40.4220.469 / 0.026
5 Francesco BagnaiaPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team218,71'40.4530.500 / 0.031
6 Enea BastianiniGresini Racing Moto3221,11'40.5110.558 / 0.058
7 Jorge NavarroEstrella Galicia 0,02201'40.5470.594 / 0.036
8 Livio LoiRW Racing GP BV2261'40.5560.603 / 0.009
9Raul FERNANDEZ MH6 Team220,61'40.5780.625 / 0.022
10 Philipp OettlSchedl GP Racing222,61'40.6150.662 / 0.037
11 Jorge MartinPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team223,41'40.6800.727 / 0.065
12 Jakub KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team225,51'40.7540.801 / 0.074
13 Fabio QuartararoLeopard Racing221,41'40.7750.822 / 0.021
14Khairul Idham PAWI Honda Team Asia221,61'40.8210.868 / 0.046
15 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate224,31'40.8750.922 / 0.054
16Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46220,51'40.8830.930 / 0.008
17 Tatsuki SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker219,51'40.8970.944 / 0.014
18 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46218,11'40.9380.985 / 0.041
19 Fabio Di GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3220,71'40.9400.987 / 0.002
20 Niccolò AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold223,61'40.9741.021 / 0.034
21Adam NORRODIN Drive M7 SIC Racing Team222,11'41.0491.096 / 0.075
22 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0221,51'41.1011.148 / 0.052
23Hiroki ONO Honda Team Asia219,71'41.1241.171 / 0.023
24Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo218,11'41.1391.186 / 0.015
25Andrea LOCATELLI Leopard Racing221,21'41.2551.302 / 0.116
26 Albert ArenasPeugeot MC Saxoprint217,21'41.2821.329 / 0.027
27Vicente PEREZ Peugeot MC Saxoprint218,31'41.2991.346 / 0.017
28 Karel HanikaFreundenberg Racing Team219,11'41.3711.418 / 0.072
29 Lorenzo Dalla PortaSKY Racing Team VR462191'41.5161.563 / 0.145
30 Jules DaniloOngetta-Rivacold223,31'41.5731.620 / 0.057
31 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate223,61'41.5751.622 / 0.002
32Daniel SAEZ GA Competicion216,81'41.6601.707 / 0.085
33Lorenzo PETRARCA 3570 Team Italia214,61'41.7071.754 / 0.047
34 Enzo BoulomCIP-Unicom Starker216,21'42.4372.484 / 0.730
35Stefano VALTULINI 3570 Team Italia215,31'43.4823.529 / 1.045
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0225,81'39.261
2 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo2211'39.2790.018 / 0.018
3Hiroki ONO Honda Team Asia220,51'39.3830.122 / 0.104
4 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46219,31'39.4200.159 / 0.037
5 Juanfran GuevaraRBA Racing Team221,91'39.4630.202 / 0.043
6 Niccolò AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold222,51'39.5240.263 / 0.061
7 Philipp OettlSchedl GP Racing223,81'39.5520.291 / 0.028
8Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo2211'39.5530.292 / 0.001
9 Enea BastianiniGresini Racing Moto32171'39.5590.298 / 0.006
10 Joan MirLeopard Racing222,51'39.5770.316 / 0.018
11 Lorenzo Dalla PortaSKY Racing Team VR46222,21'39.6060.345 / 0.029
12 Fabio Di GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3221,51'39.6160.355 / 0.010
13 Karel HanikaFreundenberg Racing Team223,71'39.6600.399 / 0.044
14 Gabriel RodrigoRBA Racing Team223,31'39.6620.401 / 0.002
15 Jorge MartinPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team2191'39.6620.401
16 Francesco BagnaiaPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team220,41'39.7360.475 / 0.074
17 Jorge NavarroEstrella Galicia 0,0225,21'39.7930.532 / 0.057
18Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46218,11'39.7940.533 / 0.001
19Raul FERNANDEZ MH6 Team219,81'39.8350.574 / 0.041
20 Livio LoiRW Racing GP BV220,31'39.8380.577 / 0.003
21Vicente PEREZ Peugeot MC Saxoprint218,91'39.9110.650 / 0.073
22 Tatsuki SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker220,71'39.9250.664 / 0.014
23 Fabio QuartararoLeopard Racing221,71'39.9270.666 / 0.002
24 Jakub KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team219,91'39.9970.736 / 0.070
25Khairul Idham PAWI Honda Team Asia224,31'40.1630.902 / 0.166
26 Albert ArenasPeugeot MC Saxoprint219,31'40.2360.975 / 0.073
27Andrea LOCATELLI Leopard Racing219,41'40.2611.000 / 0.025
28 Jules DaniloOngetta-Rivacold221,31'40.3001.039 / 0.039
29 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate218,61'40.3491.088 / 0.049
30Adam NORRODIN Drive M7 SIC Racing Team223,61'40.9571.696 / 0.608
31Daniel SAEZ GA Competicion215,81'41.6592.398 / 0.702
32 Enzo BoulomCIP-Unicom Starker215,81'41.7892.528 / 0.130
33Lorenzo PETRARCA 3570 Team Italia216,31'42.4443.183 / 0.655
34Stefano VALTULINI 3570 Team Italia212,71'42.6373.376 / 0.193
35 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate2201'43.4664.205 / 0.829
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Juanfran GuevaraRBA Racing Team217,21'39.824
2 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,02171'39.8580.034 / 0.034
3 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo219,81'39.9090.085 / 0.051
4 Fabio QuartararoLeopard Racing218,31'39.9280.104 / 0.019
5 Niccolò AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold219,71'39.9650.141 / 0.037
6 Joan MirLeopard Racing224,41'39.9740.150 / 0.009
7 Jakub KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team2231'40.0060.182 / 0.032
8 Jorge MartinPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team2231'40.0090.185 / 0.003
9 Francesco BagnaiaPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team2201'40.0370.213 / 0.028
10Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo218,11'40.0790.255 / 0.042
11Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46219,11'40.1020.278 / 0.023
12 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate219,81'40.1810.357 / 0.079
13 Livio LoiRW Racing GP BV2221'40.2010.377 / 0.020
14Andrea LOCATELLI Leopard Racing221,81'40.2510.427 / 0.050
15 Gabriel RodrigoRBA Racing Team221,11'40.2530.429 / 0.002
16 Enea BastianiniGresini Racing Moto3218,91'40.2850.461 / 0.032
17Vicente PEREZ Peugeot MC Saxoprint219,31'40.3030.479 / 0.018
18Raul FERNANDEZ MH6 Team222,41'40.3780.554 / 0.075
19 Karel HanikaFreundenberg Racing Team223,31'40.4030.579 / 0.025
20 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate220,61'40.4460.622 / 0.043
21 Philipp OettlSchedl GP Racing220,41'40.4840.660 / 0.038
22 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR462161'40.5180.694 / 0.034
23 Lorenzo Dalla PortaSKY Racing Team VR46223,81'40.5450.721 / 0.027
24Hiroki ONO Honda Team Asia216,31'40.5510.727 / 0.006
25 Fabio Di GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3218,11'40.6170.793 / 0.066
26 Albert ArenasPeugeot MC Saxoprint219,61'40.6220.798 / 0.005
27 Jorge NavarroEstrella Galicia 0,0214,41'40.6630.839 / 0.041
28 Tatsuki SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker218,11'40.7090.885 / 0.046
29Adam NORRODIN Drive M7 SIC Racing Team219,51'40.7200.896 / 0.011
30Khairul Idham PAWI Honda Team Asia216,11'41.0141.190 / 0.294
31 Jules DaniloOngetta-Rivacold217,61'41.0841.260 / 0.070
32Daniel SAEZ GA Competicion220,11'41.2931.469 / 0.209
33Lorenzo PETRARCA 3570 Team Italia214,11'42.4092.585 / 1.116
34 Enzo BoulomCIP-Unicom Starker214,91'42.6222.798 / 0.213
35Stefano VALTULINI 3570 Team Italia218,71'43.2353.411 / 0.613
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Enea BastianiniGresini Racing Moto3222,51'39.556
2 Juanfran GuevaraRBA Racing Team221,61'39.6550.099 / 0.099
3 Joan MirLeopard Racing218,11'39.7340.178 / 0.079
4 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo222,31'39.7480.192 / 0.014
5 Philipp OettlSchedl GP Racing223,51'39.7930.237 / 0.045
6 Jorge NavarroEstrella Galicia 0,0221,41'39.8740.318 / 0.081
7 Fabio QuartararoLeopard Racing216,21'39.8760.320 / 0.002
8 Jorge MartinPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team220,71'39.8810.325 / 0.005
9 Jakub KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team221,11'39.9490.393 / 0.068
10 Gabriel RodrigoRBA Racing Team222,31'39.9830.427 / 0.034
11 Niccolò AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold221,51'40.0040.448 / 0.021
12Vicente PEREZ Peugeot MC Saxoprint219,71'40.0100.454 / 0.006
13 Francesco BagnaiaPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team222,51'40.0750.519 / 0.065
14 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate218,81'40.1620.606 / 0.087
15 Lorenzo Dalla PortaSKY Racing Team VR46222,21'40.1740.618 / 0.012
16 Tatsuki SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker218,91'40.1760.620 / 0.002
17Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46219,91'40.2260.670 / 0.050
18Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo220,71'40.2390.683 / 0.013
19Raul FERNANDEZ MH6 Team219,21'40.2600.704 / 0.021
20 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46218,31'40.2920.736 / 0.032
21 Livio LoiRW Racing GP BV225,71'40.3160.760 / 0.024
22 Fabio Di GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3223,31'40.3260.770 / 0.010
23 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0225,61'40.3270.771 / 0.001
24Andrea LOCATELLI Leopard Racing223,91'40.3590.803 / 0.032
25Hiroki ONO Honda Team Asia2211'40.4680.912 / 0.109
26 Albert ArenasPeugeot MC Saxoprint217,31'40.4750.919 / 0.007
27 Jules DaniloOngetta-Rivacold224,71'40.5871.031 / 0.112
28 Karel HanikaFreundenberg Racing Team222,71'40.6351.079 / 0.048
29Adam NORRODIN Drive M7 SIC Racing Team221,21'40.6721.116 / 0.037
30 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate220,51'40.8281.272 / 0.156
31Daniel SAEZ GA Competicion216,81'41.3431.787 / 0.515
32Khairul Idham PAWI Honda Team Asia2191'41.3551.799 / 0.012
33Lorenzo PETRARCA 3570 Team Italia213,11'42.1842.628 / 0.829
34Stefano VALTULINI 3570 Team Italia214,81'42.5743.018 / 0.390
35 Enzo BoulomCIP-Unicom Starker213,21'43.0593.503 / 0.485
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Juanfran GuevaraRBA Racing Team223,81'40.333
2 Gabriel RodrigoRBA Racing Team222,51'40.5380.205 / 0.205
3 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo220,71'40.5900.257 / 0.052
4 Fabio QuartararoLeopard Racing219,41'40.6070.274 / 0.017
5 Joan MirLeopard Racing221,71'40.6130.280 / 0.006
6Andrea LOCATELLI Leopard Racing221,71'40.6890.356 / 0.076
7 Livio LoiRW Racing GP BV222,61'40.7530.420 / 0.064
8 Francesco BagnaiaPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team2231'40.7910.458 / 0.038
9 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0220,71'40.8540.521 / 0.063
10 Niccolò AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold221,51'40.8810.548 / 0.027
11Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo221,51'40.9000.567 / 0.019
12Raul FERNANDEZ MH6 Team220,11'41.1150.782 / 0.215
13 Jorge MartinPull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team219,91'41.1540.821 / 0.039
14 Philipp OettlSchedl GP Racing222,81'41.1660.833 / 0.012
15 Enea BastianiniGresini Racing Moto3221,51'41.1760.843 / 0.010
16 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46218,11'41.1940.861 / 0.018
17 Lorenzo Dalla PortaSKY Racing Team VR46223,71'41.3581.025 / 0.164
18Hiroki ONO Honda Team Asia215,61'41.4461.113 / 0.088
19Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46220,81'41.4651.132 / 0.019
20 Fabio Di GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3217,91'41.5001.167 / 0.035
21Adam NORRODIN Drive M7 SIC Racing Team219,31'41.5801.247 / 0.080
22 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate219,91'41.6121.279 / 0.032
23 Jakub KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team224,91'41.7851.452 / 0.173
24 Jules DaniloOngetta-Rivacold218,51'41.8881.555 / 0.103
25 Tatsuki SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker220,71'41.8991.566 / 0.011
26 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate220,81'41.9941.661 / 0.095
27 Karel HanikaFreundenberg Racing Team216,91'42.1361.803 / 0.142
28Khairul Idham PAWI Honda Team Asia215,91'42.2521.919 / 0.116
29Vicente PEREZ Peugeot MC Saxoprint222,51'42.3502.017 / 0.098
30 Jorge NavarroEstrella Galicia 0,0217,81'42.4892.156 / 0.139
31Lorenzo PETRARCA 3570 Team Italia218,61'42.5022.169 / 0.013
32 Albert ArenasPeugeot MC Saxoprint220,51'42.5922.259 / 0.090
33Daniel SAEZ GA Competicion216,51'42.7662.433 / 0.174
34Stefano VALTULINI 3570 Team Italia217,21'43.1592.826 / 0.393
35 Enzo BoulomCIP-Unicom Starker216,31'44.9974.664 / 1.838