Comunitat Valenciana MotoGP 2016

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Jorge LorenzoMovistar Yamaha MotoGP15745'54.228
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team156,9+1.185
3 Andrea IannoneDucati Team156,6+6.603
4 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP156,6+7.668
5 Maverick ViñalesTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR156,4+10.610
6 Pol EspargaroMonster Yamaha Tech 3156+18.378
7 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team156+18.417
8 Aleix EspargaroTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR155,9+18.678
9 Bradley SmithMonster Yamaha Tech 3155,5+25.993
10 Alvaro Bautista Aprilia Racing Team Gresini155+35.065
11 Hector BarberaAvintia Racing154,9+36.425
12 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Yakhnich154,6+42.415
13 Stefan BradlAprilia Racing Team Gresini154,2+49.823
14 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Yakhnich154,1+52.035
15 Jack MillerEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS153,9+55.625
16 Eugene LavertyPull & Bear Aspar Team153,7+58.254
17Tito RABAT Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS153,7+58.555
18Loris BAZ Avintia Racing153,3+1'06.164
Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing152,311 Tours
Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda155,514 Tours
Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team154,824 Tours
Yonny HernandezPull & Bear Aspar Team150,726 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge LorenzoMovistar Yamaha MotoGP3161'29.401
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team315,41'29.7410.340 / 0.340
3 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP314,71'30.1280.727 / 0.387
4 Maverick ViñalesTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR316,81'30.2760.875 / 0.148
5 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team321,21'30.3380.937 / 0.062
6 Pol EspargaroMonster Yamaha Tech 3314,31'30.3920.991 / 0.054
7 Andrea IannoneDucati Team318,71'30.4201.019 / 0.028
8 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team317,91'30.5741.173 / 0.154
9 Aleix EspargaroTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR313,31'30.8851.484 / 0.311
10 Bradley SmithMonster Yamaha Tech 3317,41'30.9491.548 / 0.064
11 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda313,41'31.0301.629 / 0.081
12 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Yakhnich311,71'31.2031.802 / 0.173
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team315,91'30.906
2 Jorge LorenzoMovistar Yamaha MotoGP314,61'30.9610.055 / 0.055
3 Maverick ViñalesTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR3161'30.9960.090 / 0.035
4 Andrea IannoneDucati Team319,11'31.2960.390 / 0.300
5 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,61'31.3080.402 / 0.012
6 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda314,61'31.3170.411 / 0.009
7 Aleix EspargaroTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR315,31'31.4510.545 / 0.134
8 Pol EspargaroMonster Yamaha Tech 33121'31.5090.603 / 0.058
9 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team319,11'31.6580.752 / 0.149
10 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team317,21'31.7860.880 / 0.128
11 Bradley SmithMonster Yamaha Tech 3314,11'31.8890.983 / 0.103
12 Alvaro Bautista Aprilia Racing Team Gresini312,91'32.1331.227 / 0.244
13 Eugene LavertyPull & Bear Aspar Team316,91'32.1901.284 / 0.057
14 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Yakhnich315,71'32.2061.300 / 0.016
15 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Yakhnich314,11'32.2831.377 / 0.077
16 Hector BarberaAvintia Racing312,11'32.3571.451 / 0.074
17 Stefan BradlAprilia Racing Team Gresini3121'32.3951.489 / 0.038
18Tito RABAT Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS315,61'32.8351.929 / 0.440
19Loris BAZ Avintia Racing309,51'32.9512.045 / 0.116
20 Jack MillerEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS314,31'32.9592.053 / 0.008
21 Yonny HernandezPull & Bear Aspar Team311,41'33.1542.248 / 0.195
22 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing310,71'33.5972.691 / 0.443
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team317,21'30.258
2 Maverick ViñalesTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR317,81'30.3610.103 / 0.103
3 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team319,91'30.6430.385 / 0.282
4 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team319,41'30.7110.453 / 0.068
5 Jorge LorenzoMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,41'30.7430.485 / 0.032
6 Pol EspargaroMonster Yamaha Tech 3315,31'30.7450.487 / 0.002
7 Aleix EspargaroTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR317,21'30.7690.511 / 0.024
8 Andrea IannoneDucati Team3221'30.8340.576 / 0.065
9 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP317,51'30.8520.594 / 0.018
10 Bradley SmithMonster Yamaha Tech 3315,41'31.0020.744 / 0.150
11 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda317,81'31.0230.765 / 0.021
12 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Yakhnich316,61'31.1470.889 / 0.124
13 Hector BarberaAvintia Racing318,51'31.3081.050 / 0.161
14 Stefan BradlAprilia Racing Team Gresini315,21'31.4101.152 / 0.102
15 Jack MillerEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS315,41'31.5501.292 / 0.140
16 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Yakhnich316,61'31.5891.331 / 0.039
17 Alvaro Bautista Aprilia Racing Team Gresini316,31'31.8941.636 / 0.305
18Tito RABAT Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS312,41'31.9761.718 / 0.082
19 Yonny HernandezPull & Bear Aspar Team314,91'31.9911.733 / 0.015
20 Eugene LavertyPull & Bear Aspar Team315,91'32.2401.982 / 0.249
21Loris BAZ Avintia Racing310,31'32.4642.206 / 0.224
22 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing314,41'32.7722.514 / 0.308
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge LorenzoMovistar Yamaha MotoGP316,51'30.463
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team314,41'30.7100.247 / 0.247
3 Maverick ViñalesTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR321,51'30.7750.312 / 0.065
4 Pol EspargaroMonster Yamaha Tech 3316,21'31.0000.537 / 0.225
5 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team320,91'31.0660.603 / 0.066
6 Aleix EspargaroTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR317,41'31.1860.723 / 0.120
7 Andrea IannoneDucati Team322,11'31.1890.726 / 0.003
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP3141'31.2570.794 / 0.068
9 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Yakhnich315,41'31.2950.832 / 0.038
10 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team318,41'31.3580.895 / 0.063
11 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda314,41'31.4620.999 / 0.104
12 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Yakhnich312,91'31.7331.270 / 0.271
13 Hector BarberaAvintia Racing315,31'31.7421.279 / 0.009
14 Jack MillerEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS314,41'31.7541.291 / 0.012
15 Eugene LavertyPull & Bear Aspar Team315,31'31.7761.313 / 0.022
16 Stefan BradlAprilia Racing Team Gresini314,71'32.0141.551 / 0.238
17 Alvaro Bautista Aprilia Racing Team Gresini314,61'32.2061.743 / 0.192
18 Yonny HernandezPull & Bear Aspar Team312,91'32.2181.755 / 0.012
19 Bradley SmithMonster Yamaha Tech 33151'32.2801.817 / 0.062
20Loris BAZ Avintia Racing309,91'32.4762.013 / 0.196
21Tito RABAT Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS312,11'32.6462.183 / 0.170
22 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing312,11'33.5743.111 / 0.928
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge LorenzoMovistar Yamaha MotoGP318,41'31.045
2 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP314,61'31.4320.387 / 0.387
3 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team314,11'31.4420.397 / 0.010
4 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team3201'31.5320.487 / 0.090
5 Pol EspargaroMonster Yamaha Tech 3315,71'31.7850.740 / 0.253
6 Maverick ViñalesTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR319,41'31.9260.881 / 0.141
7 Aleix EspargaroTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR3151'31.9420.897 / 0.016
8 Jack MillerEstrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS314,11'32.1551.110 / 0.213
9 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Yakhnich314,71'32.2121.167 / 0.057
10 Andrea IannoneDucati Team322,31'32.2651.220 / 0.053
11 Hector BarberaAvintia Racing318,51'32.2851.240 / 0.020
12 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team317,91'32.4531.408 / 0.168
13 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Yakhnich315,71'32.4791.434 / 0.026
14 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda315,21'32.5761.531 / 0.097
15Tito RABAT Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS311,91'32.6371.592 / 0.061
16 Stefan BradlAprilia Racing Team Gresini315,71'32.8451.800 / 0.208
17 Alvaro Bautista Aprilia Racing Team Gresini316,81'32.9241.879 / 0.079
18 Bradley SmithMonster Yamaha Tech 3314,71'33.0562.011 / 0.132
19 Yonny HernandezPull & Bear Aspar Team317,51'33.1612.116 / 0.105
20 Eugene LavertyPull & Bear Aspar Team317,21'33.3492.304 / 0.188
21Loris BAZ Avintia Racing311,41'33.5062.461 / 0.157
22 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing313,31'33.9852.940 / 0.479