Comunitat Valenciana Moto2 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo149,943'15.843
2 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS149,8+2.154
3 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo149,7+4.181
4 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46149,3+11.181
5 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS149,2+12.146
6Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia149,1+14.595
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia148,9+18.446
8 Fabio QuartararoPons HP40148,6+22.188
9 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing148,6+23.592
10 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing148,6+23.751
11 Axel PonsRW Racing GP148,3+27.388
12 Isaac ViñalesBE-A-VIP SAG Team148,2+29.688
13 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP148,1+31.442
14Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up Racing148+32.933
15 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Racing Team148+33.150
16Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team148+34.335
17 Eric GranadoPromoracing147,9+34.731
18 Iker LecuonaGarage Plus Interwetten147,6+39.828
19 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team147,6+39.940
20 Edgar PonsPons HP40147,5+42.678
21 Jesko RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten147,5+43.275
22 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing147+51.990
23 Luca MariniForward Racing Team146,8+54.931
24 Tarran MackenzieKiefer Racing146+1'09.494
25Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia146+1'10.070
26 Tetsuta NagashimaTeluru SAG Team144,7+1'33.876
Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing148,811 Tours
Jorge NavarroFederal Oil Gresini Moto2147,516 Tours
Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP14719 Tours
Xavier SimeonTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2143,920 Tours
Ricard CardusCarXpert Interwetten147,121 Tours
Stefano ManziSKY Racing Team VR46142,125 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo262,41'35.747
2 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS261,61'35.7910.044 / 0.044
3 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team262,31'35.8500.103 / 0.059
4 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS264,21'35.8530.106 / 0.003
5 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia263,11'36.1780.431 / 0.325
6 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo261,51'36.2120.465 / 0.034
7 Ricard CardusCarXpert Interwetten265,51'36.2140.467 / 0.002
8 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing258,21'36.2340.487 / 0.020
9Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia264,11'36.2460.499 / 0.012
10 Axel PonsRW Racing GP262,61'36.2680.521 / 0.022
11 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2611'36.3080.561 / 0.040
12 Fabio QuartararoPons HP40263,61'36.3230.576 / 0.015
13 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP259,91'36.4150.668 / 0.092
14Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up Racing257,71'36.4380.691 / 0.023
15 Isaac ViñalesBE-A-VIP SAG Team262,91'36.5420.795 / 0.104
16 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46262,41'36.5430.796 / 0.001
17 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP261,71'36.5620.815 / 0.019
18Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team260,11'36.5730.826 / 0.011
19 Iker LecuonaGarage Plus Interwetten261,91'36.5780.831 / 0.005
20 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Racing Team257,81'36.6080.861 / 0.030
21 Jesko RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten260,41'36.6450.898 / 0.037
22 Xavier SimeonTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2257,11'36.6550.908 / 0.010
23 Luca MariniForward Racing Team261,71'36.6590.912 / 0.004
24 Jorge NavarroFederal Oil Gresini Moto2260,11'36.7280.981 / 0.069
25 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing257,41'36.7641.017 / 0.036
26 Edgar PonsPons HP40261,11'36.7761.029 / 0.012
27 Tetsuta NagashimaTeluru SAG Team260,31'36.8111.064 / 0.035
28 Eric GranadoPromoracing261,41'36.9071.160 / 0.096
29 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing260,41'36.9521.205 / 0.045
30Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia261,11'37.0011.254 / 0.049
31 Stefano ManziSKY Racing Team VR46258,91'37.1561.409 / 0.155
32 Tarran MackenzieKiefer Racing258,31'38.0222.275 / 0.866
33Jake DIXON Dynavolt Intact GP255,51'41.5945.847 / 3.572
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS261,71'35.050
2 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS259,41'35.1150.065 / 0.065
3 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2631'35.1550.105 / 0.040
4 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo263,61'35.1820.132 / 0.027
5 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo264,31'35.3230.273 / 0.141
6 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing257,61'35.4480.398 / 0.125
7 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia257,71'35.4620.412 / 0.014
8 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46260,41'35.4670.417 / 0.005
9 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2611'35.6530.603 / 0.186
10 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP263,61'35.6830.633 / 0.030
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia261,21'35.7620.712 / 0.079
12 Axel PonsRW Racing GP261,81'35.7700.720 / 0.008
13 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP259,81'35.7870.737 / 0.017
14 Ricard CardusCarXpert Interwetten262,21'35.8480.798 / 0.061
15 Isaac ViñalesBE-A-VIP SAG Team258,91'35.8660.816 / 0.018
16 Fabio QuartararoPons HP40259,41'35.9230.873 / 0.057
17 Tetsuta NagashimaTeluru SAG Team260,31'35.9700.920 / 0.047
18 Eric GranadoPromoracing254,51'36.0220.972 / 0.052
19 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing260,21'36.0330.983 / 0.011
20 Jesko RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten258,31'36.0350.985 / 0.002
21Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up Racing257,11'36.0430.993 / 0.008
22Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team261,71'36.1011.051 / 0.058
23 Iker LecuonaGarage Plus Interwetten259,91'36.1421.092 / 0.041
24 Jorge NavarroFederal Oil Gresini Moto2261,61'36.1651.115 / 0.023
25 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing260,21'36.1891.139 / 0.024
26 Luca MariniForward Racing Team260,81'36.2081.158 / 0.019
27 Stefano ManziSKY Racing Team VR46257,21'36.2691.219 / 0.061
28 Edgar PonsPons HP40259,81'36.3331.283 / 0.064
29Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia261,11'36.3971.347 / 0.064
30 Xavier SimeonTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2255,21'36.4031.353 / 0.006
31 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Racing Team256,11'36.4031.353
32 Tarran MackenzieKiefer Racing258,71'36.9961.946 / 0.593
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS264,21'35.600
2 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo263,31'35.6370.037 / 0.037
3 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS261,21'35.7360.136 / 0.099
4 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo264,11'35.8260.226 / 0.090
5 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing261,51'35.8480.248 / 0.022
6 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team262,11'35.8510.251 / 0.003
7 Ricard CardusCarXpert Interwetten264,91'35.8930.293 / 0.042
8 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP264,11'35.9030.303 / 0.010
9 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46262,11'35.9220.322 / 0.019
10Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia261,31'35.9860.386 / 0.064
11 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP260,31'35.9910.391 / 0.005
12 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing262,31'36.0210.421 / 0.030
13 Tetsuta NagashimaTeluru SAG Team258,51'36.0600.460 / 0.039
14Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up Racing259,31'36.1110.511 / 0.051
15 Axel PonsRW Racing GP259,31'36.1320.532 / 0.021
16 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,31'36.1710.571 / 0.039
17 Isaac ViñalesBE-A-VIP SAG Team263,51'36.3330.733 / 0.162
18 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing259,71'36.4340.834 / 0.101
19Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team262,11'36.4470.847 / 0.013
20 Jesko RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten259,11'36.5110.911 / 0.064
21 Fabio QuartararoPons HP40264,51'36.5250.925 / 0.014
22 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing262,41'36.5780.978 / 0.053
23 Eric GranadoPromoracing256,91'36.6011.001 / 0.023
24 Jorge NavarroFederal Oil Gresini Moto22591'36.6331.033 / 0.032
25 Xavier SimeonTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2255,71'36.6661.066 / 0.033
26 Iker LecuonaGarage Plus Interwetten260,31'36.6861.086 / 0.020
27 Edgar PonsPons HP40262,41'36.6901.090 / 0.004
28 Luca MariniForward Racing Team2591'36.8331.233 / 0.143
29 Stefano ManziSKY Racing Team VR46256,71'36.8641.264 / 0.031
30 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Racing Team256,21'37.1831.583 / 0.319
31Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,81'37.2701.670 / 0.087
32 Tarran MackenzieKiefer Racing258,21'37.2951.695 / 0.025
33Jake DIXON Dynavolt Intact GP256,11'37.5001.900 / 0.205
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo2591'35.802
2 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46258,51'35.8590.057 / 0.057
3 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo264,31'36.0100.208 / 0.151
4 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team261,31'36.0130.211 / 0.003
5 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS257,31'36.0380.236 / 0.025
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,31'36.1180.316 / 0.080
7 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS257,41'36.2460.444 / 0.128
8 Ricard CardusCarXpert Interwetten2631'36.3110.509 / 0.065
9Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia258,41'36.3900.588 / 0.079
10 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing2561'36.4990.697 / 0.109
11 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP262,21'36.5170.715 / 0.018
12 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP259,61'36.5630.761 / 0.046
13 Axel PonsRW Racing GP2631'36.6160.814 / 0.053
14 Jesko RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten255,91'36.6310.829 / 0.015
15 Isaac ViñalesBE-A-VIP SAG Team256,81'36.6950.893 / 0.064
16Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up Racing255,31'36.7200.918 / 0.025
17 Fabio QuartararoPons HP40262,31'36.7450.943 / 0.025
18 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing2611'36.8051.003 / 0.060
19 Eric GranadoPromoracing256,91'36.8241.022 / 0.019
20 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing256,81'36.8391.037 / 0.015
21Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team258,61'36.9421.140 / 0.103
22 Jorge NavarroFederal Oil Gresini Moto2258,71'36.9461.144 / 0.004
23 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing257,21'37.0211.219 / 0.075
24 Tetsuta NagashimaTeluru SAG Team255,81'37.0511.249 / 0.030
25 Edgar PonsPons HP402571'37.0541.252 / 0.003
26Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia258,31'37.1091.307 / 0.055
27 Iker LecuonaGarage Plus Interwetten259,51'37.2141.412 / 0.105
28 Stefano ManziSKY Racing Team VR46255,71'37.3631.561 / 0.149
29 Luca MariniForward Racing Team254,91'37.5261.724 / 0.163
30 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Racing Team253,71'37.6041.802 / 0.078
31 Xavier SimeonTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2253,61'37.7721.970 / 0.168
32 Tarran MackenzieKiefer Racing255,81'38.4922.690 / 0.720
33Jake DIXON Dynavolt Intact GP251,51'38.7982.996 / 0.306
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo262,81'35.847
2 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS262,41'36.0600.213 / 0.213
3 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo265,41'36.1750.328 / 0.115
4 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP262,11'36.2310.384 / 0.056
5 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS263,91'36.2400.393 / 0.009
6 Takaaki NakagamiIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,11'36.2490.402 / 0.009
7 Xavi ViergeTech 3 Racing260,51'36.3560.509 / 0.107
8 Isaac ViñalesBE-A-VIP SAG Team259,51'36.4230.576 / 0.067
9 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46265,41'36.4290.582 / 0.006
10Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up Racing2601'36.4410.594 / 0.012
11Hafizh SYAHRIN Petronas Raceline Malaysia261,71'36.4650.618 / 0.024
12 Sandro CorteseDynavolt Intact GP263,31'36.5080.661 / 0.043
13 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team261,31'36.5710.724 / 0.063
14 Simone CorsiSpeed Up Racing2591'36.5950.748 / 0.024
15 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing258,51'36.6210.774 / 0.026
16 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing260,21'36.6370.790 / 0.016
17 Fabio QuartararoPons HP40261,71'36.6610.814 / 0.024
18 Ricard CardusCarXpert Interwetten265,31'36.8130.966 / 0.152
19Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team261,61'36.8831.036 / 0.070
20 Lorenzo BaldassarriForward Racing Team256,31'36.9001.053 / 0.017
21 Eric GranadoPromoracing255,11'37.0031.156 / 0.103
22 Iker LecuonaGarage Plus Interwetten2601'37.0461.199 / 0.043
23 Tetsuta NagashimaTeluru SAG Team2601'37.0701.223 / 0.024
24 Axel PonsRW Racing GP255,21'37.1821.335 / 0.112
25 Edgar PonsPons HP40260,31'37.2941.447 / 0.112
26 Jesko RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten2601'37.4531.606 / 0.159
27 Jorge NavarroFederal Oil Gresini Moto2260,71'37.4881.641 / 0.035
28 Luca MariniForward Racing Team257,61'37.6281.781 / 0.140
29 Stefano ManziSKY Racing Team VR46253,61'37.8642.017 / 0.236
30 Xavier SimeonTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2254,21'37.9672.120 / 0.103
31Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,61'38.1922.345 / 0.225
32Jake DIXON Dynavolt Intact GP254,91'38.7722.925 / 0.580
33 Tarran MackenzieKiefer Racing262,81'39.3253.478 / 0.553