Red Bull Ring Moto3 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Joan MirLeopard Racing159,337'23.124
2 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing159,1+3.045
3 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3159,1+3.377
4 Livio LoiLeopard Racing159,1+3.385
5 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0159,1+3.502
6 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3159,1+3.730
7 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team159,1+3.804
8Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team159+4.183
9 Jaume MasiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate159+4.310
10 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0159+4.858
11 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46159+4.887
12 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate159+5.054
13 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers159+5.080
14 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team158,8+7.015
15Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia158,2+16.246
16 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers158,2+16.447
17Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse158,2+16.449
18 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team158,2+16.653
19 Manuel PaglianiCIP158,2+16.673
20 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint158,1+17.077
21Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46156,9+34.984
22 Maria HerreraAGR Team156,3+43.607
23Maximilian KOFLER Motorsport Kofler E.U.155,3+57.874
24Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint155,3+57.982
Marco BEZZECCHI CIP158,21 Tour
Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3158,11 Tour
Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia158,11 Tour
John McPheeBritish Talent Team153,77 Tours
Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo158,98 Tours
Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo158,79 Tours
Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse158,79 Tours
Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3153,421 Tours
Gabriel MARTINEZ-ABREGO Motomex Team Moto3150,421 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Joan MirLeopard Racing212,81'36.784
2 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers210,81'36.8910.107 / 0.107
3Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo209,51'37.0000.216 / 0.109
4 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0214,91'37.0030.219 / 0.003
5 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team216,11'37.0480.264 / 0.045
6Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team218,91'37.0560.272 / 0.008
7 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46217,21'37.0650.281 / 0.009
8 Livio LoiLeopard Racing215,91'37.0890.305 / 0.024
9 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team216,51'37.0890.305
10 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate215,51'37.1570.373 / 0.068
11 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,02161'37.1650.381 / 0.008
12 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3216,51'37.1800.396 / 0.015
13 John McPheeBritish Talent Team218,51'37.1840.400 / 0.004
14 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto32161'37.2480.464 / 0.064
15 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse216,11'37.2750.491 / 0.027
16 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team217,91'37.3450.561 / 0.070
17 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo212,51'37.4030.619 / 0.058
18Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46218,31'37.4490.665 / 0.046
19 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers216,11'37.4990.715 / 0.050
20 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing218,11'37.5950.811 / 0.096
21 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3214,91'37.6120.828 / 0.017
22 Jaume MasiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate210,81'37.7170.933 / 0.105
23Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse2181'37.8411.057 / 0.124
24 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3216,31'37.9011.117 / 0.060
25Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia217,41'38.0191.235 / 0.118
26Marco BEZZECCHI CIP210,61'38.2341.450 / 0.215
27 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint213,21'38.2901.506 / 0.056
28 Manuel PaglianiCIP207,81'38.5431.759 / 0.253
29Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia208,11'38.6791.895 / 0.136
30Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint209,71'38.6981.914 / 0.019
31 Maria HerreraAGR Team213,11'38.8012.017 / 0.103
32Maximilian KOFLER Motorsport Kofler E.U.216,51'39.0152.231 / 0.214
33Gabriel MARTINEZ-ABREGO Motomex Team Moto3215,11'39.5312.747 / 0.516
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team217,11'36.503
2 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team217,41'36.6150.112 / 0.112
3 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0215,51'36.6900.187 / 0.075
4 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0217,81'36.7160.213 / 0.026
5 John McPheeBritish Talent Team218,91'36.7900.287 / 0.074
6Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo215,41'36.7930.290 / 0.003
7Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46217,31'36.8110.308 / 0.018
8 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing218,21'36.9550.452 / 0.144
9 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3215,81'36.9670.464 / 0.012
10 Joan MirLeopard Racing219,61'36.9890.486 / 0.022
11 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers214,61'37.0060.503 / 0.017
12 Livio LoiLeopard Racing219,91'37.0200.517 / 0.014
13 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3215,41'37.0230.520 / 0.003
14 Jaume MasiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate217,61'37.0990.596 / 0.076
15Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team218,51'37.1280.625 / 0.029
16 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46217,71'37.1470.644 / 0.019
17 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo217,91'37.1960.693 / 0.049
18 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team217,91'37.3090.806 / 0.113
19 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto32161'37.3440.841 / 0.035
20 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3213,71'37.3480.845 / 0.004
21 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers215,91'37.4050.902 / 0.057
22Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia213,31'37.4090.906 / 0.004
23 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate214,11'37.6071.104 / 0.198
24Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse218,41'37.7301.227 / 0.123
25Marco BEZZECCHI CIP213,61'37.8711.368 / 0.141
26 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse213,21'37.9701.467 / 0.099
27Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia218,61'38.0991.596 / 0.129
28 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint212,61'38.1081.605 / 0.009
29 Maria HerreraAGR Team215,81'38.1311.628 / 0.023
30 Manuel PaglianiCIP211,11'38.3031.800 / 0.172
31Maximilian KOFLER Motorsport Kofler E.U.214,21'38.6972.194 / 0.394
32Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint215,11'38.8162.313 / 0.119
33Gabriel MARTINEZ-ABREGO Motomex Team Moto32161'39.0092.506 / 0.193
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Joan MirLeopard Racing218,51'36.850
2 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing219,21'36.9040.054 / 0.054
3 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team218,11'36.9060.056 / 0.002
4Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo216,31'36.9780.128 / 0.072
5Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team219,11'37.0120.162 / 0.034
6 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers213,71'37.0150.165 / 0.003
7 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46212,21'37.1290.279 / 0.114
8Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia219,71'37.1460.296 / 0.017
9Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR462131'37.1490.299 / 0.003
10 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3216,11'37.1500.300 / 0.001
11 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0212,31'37.1920.342 / 0.042
12 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint216,11'37.2610.411 / 0.069
13 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo216,51'37.3130.463 / 0.052
14 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse211,11'37.3320.482 / 0.019
15 Livio LoiLeopard Racing2221'37.3530.503 / 0.021
16 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate2171'37.3720.522 / 0.019
17 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team2151'37.4290.579 / 0.057
18 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0217,11'37.4460.596 / 0.017
19 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team218,81'37.4670.617 / 0.021
20 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3214,21'37.6360.786 / 0.169
21 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3210,91'37.6960.846 / 0.060
22 Maria HerreraAGR Team2161'37.7450.895 / 0.049
23 John McPheeBritish Talent Team2141'37.7480.898 / 0.003
24 Jaume MasiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate220,51'37.8230.973 / 0.075
25 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers215,21'37.8621.012 / 0.039
26Marco BEZZECCHI CIP2151'37.9621.112 / 0.100
27Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse212,31'38.0981.248 / 0.136
28 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3214,61'38.1781.328 / 0.080
29Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia2131'38.3271.477 / 0.149
30 Manuel PaglianiCIP209,51'38.7611.911 / 0.434
31Maximilian KOFLER Motorsport Kofler E.U.217,11'38.8421.992 / 0.081
32Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint210,21'39.0142.164 / 0.172
33Gabriel MARTINEZ-ABREGO Motomex Team Moto3211,41'39.5172.667 / 0.503
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0208,51'39.136
2Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team209,71'39.4930.357 / 0.357
3 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0205,81'39.6760.540 / 0.183
4 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers204,31'39.7060.570 / 0.030
5 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team209,61'39.9470.811 / 0.241
6 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing204,71'40.0070.871 / 0.060
7 Maria HerreraAGR Team209,31'40.1220.986 / 0.115
8 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers206,81'40.1551.019 / 0.033
9Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse2081'40.1631.027 / 0.008
10 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3205,71'40.1711.035 / 0.008
11Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo210,11'40.2841.148 / 0.113
12 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse209,61'40.3011.165 / 0.017
13 John McPheeBritish Talent Team210,51'40.3171.181 / 0.016
14 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo205,71'40.4571.321 / 0.140
15Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia208,11'40.4901.354 / 0.033
16 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team207,21'40.7261.590 / 0.236
17 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint204,51'40.7501.614 / 0.024
18 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate208,21'40.7581.622 / 0.008
19 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3206,11'40.7991.663 / 0.041
20 Jaume MasiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate209,71'40.8081.672 / 0.009
21 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3206,51'40.8361.700 / 0.028
22 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46207,41'41.0951.959 / 0.259
23 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team205,71'41.1201.984 / 0.025
24Marco BEZZECCHI CIP203,31'41.3612.225 / 0.241
25Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46206,11'41.4422.306 / 0.081
26 Manuel PaglianiCIP205,61'41.5012.365 / 0.059
27 Joan MirLeopard Racing207,91'43.0823.946 / 1.581
28Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint204,81'43.5824.446 / 0.500
29Maximilian KOFLER Motorsport Kofler E.U.207,31'44.5675.431 / 0.985
30 Livio LoiLeopard Racing208,91'45.9866.850 / 1.419
Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia205,71'47.8878.751 / 1.901
Gabriel MARTINEZ-ABREGO Motomex Team Moto3202,21'49.15910.023 / 1.272
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Joan MirLeopard Racing217,21'37.549
2 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0213,11'37.9030.354 / 0.354
3 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate211,51'38.0130.464 / 0.110
4 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0212,31'38.2200.671 / 0.207
5Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo209,41'38.2730.724 / 0.053
6 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers212,31'38.3140.765 / 0.041
7 John McPheeBritish Talent Team214,61'38.3960.847 / 0.082
8 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3212,21'38.3980.849 / 0.002
9 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46211,51'38.4730.924 / 0.075
10 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team211,41'38.4860.937 / 0.013
11 Livio LoiLeopard Racing214,51'38.5030.954 / 0.017
12Marco BEZZECCHI CIP210,61'38.6481.099 / 0.145
13Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse212,11'38.7251.176 / 0.077
14 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3211,21'38.7261.177 / 0.001
15Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia210,81'38.7581.209 / 0.032
16 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3210,51'38.8031.254 / 0.045
17 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo212,11'38.8541.305 / 0.051
18 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers210,61'38.8791.330 / 0.025
19 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint212,11'38.9081.359 / 0.029
20Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team215,61'38.9141.365 / 0.006
21 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing212,81'39.0131.464 / 0.099
22 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team214,11'39.0411.492 / 0.028
23 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse211,81'39.0671.518 / 0.026
24 Jaume MasiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate213,91'39.1841.635 / 0.117
25 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team211,11'39.2681.719 / 0.084
26Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia211,41'39.5952.046 / 0.327
27Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46209,91'39.6412.092 / 0.046
28 Manuel PaglianiCIP207,21'39.6432.094 / 0.002
29 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3209,91'39.8852.336 / 0.242
30 Maria HerreraAGR Team2121'39.9722.423 / 0.087
31Gabriel MARTINEZ-ABREGO Motomex Team Moto3209,61'40.7483.199 / 0.776
32Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint211,11'40.8233.274 / 0.075
33Maximilian KOFLER Motorsport Kofler E.U.2121'41.3283.779 / 0.505