Comunitat Valenciana Moto3 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto314440'02.193
2 Joan MirLeopard Racing143,8+3.760
3 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate143,8+3.877
4 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers143,8+3.953
5 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0143,8+3.999
6 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team143,7+4.940
7Dennis FOGGIA Sky Junior Team VR46 Academy143,7+4.735
8 John McPheeBritish Talent Team143,7+5.071
9 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0143,7+5.218
10Kazuki MASAKI Asia Talent Team143,6+6.462
11 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse143,6+6.544
12Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo143,6+6.633
13 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team143,5+8.687
14 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo143+16.100
15 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing143+16.156
16Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46143+16.263
17Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team143+16.398
18 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint142+33.128
19 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers142+33.807
20 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3142+34.360
21Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia142+34.629
22 Manuel PaglianiCIP142+34.403
23 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3141,9+34.958
24Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia141,9+35.730
25Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse141,7+39.331
26 Maria HerreraMH6 Team141,3+46.209
27 Livio LoiLeopard Racing141+51.534
28 Marco BezzecchiCIP139,5+1'17.109
29Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint1331 Tour
Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto313217 Tours
Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team140,622 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3224,41'39.466
2 Joan MirLeopard Racing223,11'39.7820.316 / 0.316
3 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3220,61'40.0520.586 / 0.270
4 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0220,51'40.0840.618 / 0.032
5 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team222,91'40.1050.639 / 0.021
6 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team223,31'40.1900.724 / 0.085
7Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo219,51'40.2070.741 / 0.017
8 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse219,71'40.3160.850 / 0.109
9 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team218,11'40.3660.900 / 0.050
10 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,02201'40.4360.970 / 0.070
11 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers216,11'40.4600.994 / 0.024
12Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team222,21'40.4841.018 / 0.024
13 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers222,41'40.5171.051 / 0.033
14 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate222,31'40.5781.112 / 0.061
15Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46222,31'40.6031.137 / 0.025
16Dennis FOGGIA Sky Junior Team VR46 Academy220,71'40.7271.261 / 0.124
17 Marco BezzecchiCIP222,61'40.8331.367 / 0.106
18 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing224,61'40.9131.447 / 0.080
19 John McPheeBritish Talent Team220,51'41.1901.724 / 0.277
20 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo224,31'41.2341.768 / 0.044
21Kazuki MASAKI Asia Talent Team214,71'41.3341.868 / 0.100
22 Manuel PaglianiCIP219,31'41.4301.964 / 0.096
23 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto32211'41.4541.988 / 0.024
24 Livio LoiLeopard Racing2221'41.4571.991 / 0.003
25Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse2231'41.6292.163 / 0.172
26 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint218,91'41.6992.233 / 0.070
27Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint213,81'41.7632.297 / 0.064
28Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia221,71'41.7822.316 / 0.019
29 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3216,11'41.8572.391 / 0.075
30Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia214,11'41.8802.414 / 0.023
31 Maria HerreraMH6 Team223,71'41.9652.499 / 0.085
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3222,51'38.428
2 Joan MirLeopard Racing221,71'38.8730.445 / 0.445
3 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team221,11'38.9760.548 / 0.103
4 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse220,51'39.3080.880 / 0.332
5 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0221,41'39.3190.891 / 0.011
6 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,02241'39.3990.971 / 0.080
7 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team223,91'39.4921.064 / 0.093
8 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate222,11'39.4921.064
9 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3223,31'39.5211.093 / 0.029
10Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo221,51'39.5361.108 / 0.015
11 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team225,51'39.5511.123 / 0.015
12Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team224,51'39.6151.187 / 0.064
13 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers215,91'39.6991.271 / 0.084
14 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo226,81'39.8261.398 / 0.127
15Dennis FOGGIA Sky Junior Team VR46 Academy216,11'39.8271.399 / 0.001
16 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing225,71'39.9461.518 / 0.119
17 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto32181'39.9661.538 / 0.020
18Kazuki MASAKI Asia Talent Team221,81'39.9851.557 / 0.019
19 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3217,51'39.9881.560 / 0.003
20Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia221,71'40.1231.695 / 0.135
21 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers224,21'40.1421.714 / 0.019
22 John McPheeBritish Talent Team2241'40.1771.749 / 0.035
23 Manuel PaglianiCIP219,31'40.2161.788 / 0.039
24Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46224,41'40.2201.792 / 0.004
25 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint214,11'40.5212.093 / 0.301
26Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint217,11'40.6622.234 / 0.141
27 Livio LoiLeopard Racing226,31'40.7752.347 / 0.113
28 Marco BezzecchiCIP216,61'40.7772.349 / 0.002
29Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse223,91'41.2782.850 / 0.501
30 Maria HerreraMH6 Team222,81'41.6003.172 / 0.322
31Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia217,11'42.4694.041 / 0.869
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3220,21'38.989
2 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team225,61'39.2100.221 / 0.221
3 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team222,31'39.2240.235 / 0.014
4 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0223,41'39.3590.370 / 0.135
5Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo218,61'39.5040.515 / 0.145
6 Joan MirLeopard Racing217,81'39.5270.538 / 0.023
7 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team226,41'39.5320.543 / 0.005
8 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers216,71'39.5960.607 / 0.064
9 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0221,71'39.7380.749 / 0.142
10Kazuki MASAKI Asia Talent Team222,41'39.7530.764 / 0.015
11Dennis FOGGIA Sky Junior Team VR46 Academy2221'39.7540.765 / 0.001
12 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate220,41'39.8690.880 / 0.115
13 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse2191'39.8900.901 / 0.021
14 John McPheeBritish Talent Team221,51'39.8970.908 / 0.007
15 Manuel PaglianiCIP216,61'39.9120.923 / 0.015
16 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3218,81'40.1091.120 / 0.197
17 Marco BezzecchiCIP222,21'40.1291.140 / 0.020
18 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3219,91'40.1591.170 / 0.030
19Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46219,71'40.2431.254 / 0.084
20 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo224,21'40.2991.310 / 0.056
21Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia2171'40.3051.316 / 0.006
22 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers218,31'40.4051.416 / 0.100
23 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate219,31'40.4931.504 / 0.088
24Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team223,21'40.7461.757 / 0.253
25 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint215,71'40.7631.774 / 0.017
26 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3219,41'40.7681.779 / 0.005
27 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing219,21'40.8781.889 / 0.110
28 Livio LoiLeopard Racing225,51'41.0522.063 / 0.174
29Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse217,81'41.4522.463 / 0.400
30 Maria HerreraMH6 Team2221'41.5782.589 / 0.126
31Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint218,91'41.5912.602 / 0.013
32Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia214,71'43.5964.607 / 2.005
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3221,71'39.209
2 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,02191'39.6050.396 / 0.396
3 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team223,61'39.8760.667 / 0.271
4 Joan MirLeopard Racing2211'39.9640.755 / 0.088
5 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team2221'39.9660.757 / 0.002
6 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers2141'40.0580.849 / 0.092
7 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team219,61'40.0600.851 / 0.002
8 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3221,61'40.1340.925 / 0.074
9 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing2191'40.2501.041 / 0.116
10 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0220,51'40.2561.047 / 0.006
11Kazuki MASAKI Asia Talent Team219,51'40.2671.058 / 0.011
12Dennis FOGGIA Sky Junior Team VR46 Academy217,31'40.2841.075 / 0.017
13Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team222,81'40.3161.107 / 0.032
14Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo214,61'40.3181.109 / 0.002
15 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46218,31'40.4031.194 / 0.085
16Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia218,21'40.4441.235 / 0.041
17 Marco BezzecchiCIP217,11'40.5241.315 / 0.080
18 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3214,21'40.5781.369 / 0.054
19Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46219,91'40.5941.385 / 0.016
20 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse213,91'40.6121.403 / 0.018
21 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate219,21'40.7351.526 / 0.123
22 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers221,51'40.8111.602 / 0.076
23 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate220,81'40.8321.623 / 0.021
24 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo220,31'40.8591.650 / 0.027
25 Manuel PaglianiCIP2211'40.8901.681 / 0.031
26Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse221,41'40.9911.782 / 0.101
27 John McPheeBritish Talent Team223,31'41.1721.963 / 0.181
28 Livio LoiLeopard Racing222,11'41.2782.069 / 0.106
29 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint2131'41.3942.185 / 0.116
30 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3213,41'41.4312.222 / 0.037
31Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia2201'41.4662.257 / 0.035
32Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint212,81'41.5932.384 / 0.127
33 Maria HerreraMH6 Team2121'43.0933.884 / 1.500
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate222,81'39.669
2 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3224,71'39.8890.220 / 0.220
3 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR462211'39.9850.316 / 0.096
4 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0215,81'40.0880.419 / 0.103
5 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team230,51'40.3380.669 / 0.250
6Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo218,21'40.3930.724 / 0.055
7 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto32201'40.4090.740 / 0.016
8 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team224,61'40.5110.842 / 0.102
9Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46222,71'40.5640.895 / 0.053
10 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team225,21'40.5790.910 / 0.015
11 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0220,21'40.6160.947 / 0.037
12 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing222,91'40.7181.049 / 0.102
13Dennis FOGGIA Sky Junior Team VR46 Academy220,81'40.7511.082 / 0.033
14 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers219,51'40.7661.097 / 0.015
15 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo218,81'40.7821.113 / 0.016
16 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate222,61'40.9981.329 / 0.216
17Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team222,91'41.0181.349 / 0.020
18 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers219,81'41.0521.383 / 0.034
19 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse217,61'41.1011.432 / 0.049
20 John McPheeBritish Talent Team221,71'41.1011.432
21 Manuel PaglianiCIP219,11'41.2631.594 / 0.162
22 Joan MirLeopard Racing220,51'41.2751.606 / 0.012
23 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint219,31'41.3071.638 / 0.032
24 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3215,21'41.3691.700 / 0.062
25Kazuki MAZAKI Asia Talent Team217,61'41.4091.740 / 0.040
26Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia216,31'41.5121.843 / 0.103
27Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse220,61'41.5141.845 / 0.002
28 Marco BezzecchiCIP221,51'41.6351.966 / 0.121
29 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3218,31'41.6401.971 / 0.005
30Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia217,61'41.9362.267 / 0.296
31 Livio LoiLeopard Racing224,11'42.0112.342 / 0.075
32Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint215,11'42.9233.254 / 0.912
33 Maria HerreraMH6 Team215,71'44.5034.834 / 1.580