Le Mans Moto3 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Joan MirLeopard Racing145,427'37.830
2 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0145+4.252
3 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3145+4.365
4 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate145+4.469
5 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team144,9+4.845
6 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0144,9+5.463
7 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers144,9+5.652
8Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46144,8+5.821
9Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo144,8+6.049
10 Danny KentRed Bull KTM Ajo144,8+6.193
11 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint144,7+7.504
12 John McPheeBritish Talent Team144,6+8.741
13Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia144+16.006
14 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3143,9+16.405
15Marco BEZZECCHI CIP143,9+16.514
16 Livio LoiLeopard Racing143,9+16.639
17 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46143,9+16.752
18 Manuel PaglianiCIP143,9+16.996
19 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team143,9+17.046
20 Maria HerreraAGR Team143,9+17.206
21 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing142,9+28.501
22Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse142,5+33.398
23Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint141,8+42.059
Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate1451 Tour
Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse143,92 Tours
Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia143,92 Tours
Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo140,65 Tours
Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3138,26 Tours
Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers1459 Tours
Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3142,113 Tours
Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Joan MirLeopard Racing213,11'42.453
2 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers205,21'42.8590.406 / 0.406
3 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46210,51'42.9500.497 / 0.091
4 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers211,91'43.1560.703 / 0.206
5Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46212,71'43.2110.758 / 0.055
6 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3209,41'43.2330.780 / 0.022
7 John McPheeBritish Talent Team215,41'43.2960.843 / 0.063
8 Danny KentRed Bull KTM Ajo211,91'43.3000.847 / 0.004
9 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3212,41'43.5241.071 / 0.224
10 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate212,91'43.5521.099 / 0.028
11 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3210,11'43.5871.134 / 0.035
12 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0211,91'43.6341.181 / 0.047
13 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo210,21'43.6951.242 / 0.061
14 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate205,61'43.7581.305 / 0.063
15Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo211,21'43.7841.331 / 0.026
16 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team207,11'43.7961.343 / 0.012
17 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint204,81'43.7971.344 / 0.001
18 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse210,81'43.7991.346 / 0.002
19 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing210,51'43.9051.452 / 0.106
20 Maria HerreraAGR Team213,61'43.9091.456 / 0.004
21Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team212,91'43.9141.461 / 0.005
22Marco BEZZECCHI CIP206,11'43.9351.482 / 0.021
23Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia209,81'44.0841.631 / 0.149
24 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team210,81'44.2671.814 / 0.183
25Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia206,91'44.3861.933 / 0.119
26 Manuel PaglianiCIP204,51'44.4562.003 / 0.070
27 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3210,71'44.6922.239 / 0.236
28 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0211,11'44.8072.354 / 0.115
29Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse208,31'45.0802.627 / 0.273
30Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint204,91'45.9803.527 / 0.900
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3212,71'42.813
2 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46214,21'42.8440.031 / 0.031
3 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team212,71'42.9610.148 / 0.117
4 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers211,61'42.9990.186 / 0.038
5 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3212,21'43.0380.225 / 0.039
6 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo208,91'43.0510.238 / 0.013
7 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate210,51'43.0510.238
8 Joan MirLeopard Racing208,51'43.0570.244 / 0.006
9Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo210,41'43.0860.273 / 0.029
10 Danny KentRed Bull KTM Ajo214,31'43.1860.373 / 0.100
11 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0210,41'43.3200.507 / 0.134
12 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0211,21'43.3520.539 / 0.032
13 Livio LoiLeopard Racing211,11'43.3910.578 / 0.039
14 Manuel PaglianiCIP209,31'43.4200.607 / 0.029
15 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3213,11'43.4890.676 / 0.069
16 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers216,71'43.5720.759 / 0.083
17 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate212,31'43.6520.839 / 0.080
18 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint211,71'43.6710.858 / 0.019
19Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team213,31'43.7110.898 / 0.040
20 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3208,21'43.7170.904 / 0.006
21Marco BEZZECCHI CIP208,51'43.7400.927 / 0.023
22 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse210,61'43.7930.980 / 0.053
23Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46211,91'43.8241.011 / 0.031
24Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse209,91'43.8911.078 / 0.067
25 John McPheeBritish Talent Team212,21'43.8931.080 / 0.002
26Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia213,51'43.9181.105 / 0.025
27 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team213,41'43.9281.115 / 0.010
28 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing211,21'44.0921.279 / 0.164
29 Maria HerreraAGR Team214,71'44.1731.360 / 0.081
30Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia208,71'44.7191.906 / 0.546
31Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint211,21'45.3372.524 / 0.618
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1Adam NORRODIN SIC Racing Team208,61'51.468
2 Niccolò AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo205,81'51.5080.040 / 0.040
3Andrea MIGNO SKY Racing Team VR46208,91'51.5120.044 / 0.004
4 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Racing Team204,11'51.6110.143 / 0.099
5Marco BEZZECCHI CIP203,41'51.6240.156 / 0.013
6 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46208,81'51.6290.161 / 0.005
7 Lorenzo Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto3207,11'51.6520.184 / 0.023
8 Danny KentRed Bull KTM Ajo205,91'51.6680.200 / 0.016
9Bo BENDSNEYDER Red Bull KTM Ajo203,21'51.7320.264 / 0.064
10 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,02091'51.7820.314 / 0.050
11 Joan MirLeopard Racing2081'51.9590.491 / 0.177
12 Enea BastianiniEstrella Galicia 0,0208,81'52.0260.558 / 0.067
13Tony ARBOLINO SIC58 Squadra Corse205,91'52.1250.657 / 0.099
14 John McPheeBritish Talent Team205,41'52.1370.669 / 0.012
15 Jakub KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint204,71'52.2930.825 / 0.156
16 Juanfran GuevaraRBA BOE Racing Team212,11'52.3220.854 / 0.029
17 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse206,61'52.5181.050 / 0.196
18 Darryn BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate209,11'52.6891.221 / 0.171
19 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3206,71'52.7061.238 / 0.017
20 Ayumu SasakiSIC Racing Team210,11'52.7831.315 / 0.077
21 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3205,41'52.8411.373 / 0.058
22 Jules DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers208,31'53.0421.574 / 0.201
23 Romano FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers205,41'53.1261.658 / 0.084
24 Livio LoiLeopard Racing207,61'53.2171.749 / 0.091
25 Manuel PaglianiCIP205,31'53.3941.926 / 0.177
26 Albert ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto3207,91'53.6922.224 / 0.298
27Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia203,31'53.7642.296 / 0.072
28 Philipp OettlSüdmetall Schedl GP Racing207,31'53.9992.531 / 0.235
29 Maria HerreraAGR Team2101'54.0652.597 / 0.066
30 Marcos RamirezPlatinum Bay Real Estate203,41'54.0932.625 / 0.028
31Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia205,81'55.0363.568 / 0.943
32Patrik PULKKINEN Peugeot MC Saxoprint205,61'55.1533.685 / 0.117