Red Bull Ring MotoGP 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team182,639'43.323
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team182,6+0.176
3 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team182,4+2.661
4 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team182,1+6.663
5 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3182+7.262
6 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP182+7.447
7 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP181,9+8.995
8 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team181,5+14.515
9Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing181,1+19.620
10 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing181,1+19.766
11 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR181+20.101
12 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing180,6+25.523
13 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini180,6+26.700
14 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team180,5+27.321
15 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda180,4+28.096
16 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR180,1+32.912
17 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing180+34.112
18 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing179,8+36.423
19Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS179,4+42.404
20 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini178,6+52.492
Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS180,69 Tours
Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing175,122 Tours
Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3160,125 Tours
Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing14226 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team310,81'23.235
2 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team3061'23.3790.144 / 0.144
3 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team305,31'23.6210.386 / 0.242
4 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP305,51'23.7540.519 / 0.133
5 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing302,61'23.7800.545 / 0.026
6 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3305,91'23.8790.644 / 0.099
7 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP304,21'23.9820.747 / 0.103
8 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team3081'23.9850.750 / 0.003
9 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda303,71'24.0240.789 / 0.039
10 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR302,51'24.1850.950 / 0.161
11 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team308,61'24.2200.985 / 0.035
12Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing303,21'24.4831.248 / 0.263
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing303,51'23.754
2 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team309,11'23.8490.095 / 0.095
3 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3306,21'24.0150.261 / 0.166
4 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing313,21'24.0360.282 / 0.021
5 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing306,51'24.0370.283 / 0.001
6 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing308,41'24.1010.347 / 0.064
7 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team316,51'24.2020.448 / 0.101
8 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing308,61'24.2610.507 / 0.059
9 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS308,61'24.3210.567 / 0.060
10 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini304,21'24.4470.693 / 0.126
11 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR305,41'24.4480.694 / 0.001
12 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing305,61'24.5300.776 / 0.082
13 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini306,11'24.8521.098 / 0.322
14Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS306,61'24.9001.146 / 0.048
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team310,61'23.979
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team307,61'24.0960.117 / 0.117
3 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP308,41'24.3110.332 / 0.215
4 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team306,91'24.4350.456 / 0.124
5 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team305,61'24.4490.470 / 0.014
6 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP304,61'24.5270.548 / 0.078
7 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing309,31'24.5410.562 / 0.014
8 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing304,91'24.5950.616 / 0.054
9 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini306,11'24.5970.618 / 0.002
10 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team314,81'24.6360.657 / 0.039
11 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing305,61'24.7120.733 / 0.076
12 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR306,91'24.8340.855 / 0.122
13Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing304,21'24.9220.943 / 0.088
14 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team309,81'24.9510.972 / 0.029
15 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 33031'25.0031.024 / 0.052
16 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing304,21'25.0351.056 / 0.032
17 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing315,21'25.0631.084 / 0.028
18 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing307,21'25.0841.105 / 0.021
19 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3306,81'25.1061.127 / 0.022
20 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR303,71'25.1511.172 / 0.045
21 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS305,21'25.2531.274 / 0.102
22 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda303,41'25.3411.362 / 0.088
23Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS305,81'25.4251.446 / 0.084
24 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini302,61'25.9431.964 / 0.518
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team307,31'23.459
2 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3309,11'23.8820.423 / 0.423
3 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR307,31'23.9430.484 / 0.061
4 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team307,61'23.9680.509 / 0.025
5 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP306,61'23.9950.536 / 0.027
6 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP309,11'24.0490.590 / 0.054
7Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing304,91'24.0970.638 / 0.048
8 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team311,21'24.1090.650 / 0.012
9 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda305,71'24.1820.723 / 0.073
10 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing306,41'24.1900.731 / 0.008
11 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing304,21'24.1960.737 / 0.006
12 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3306,41'24.2750.816 / 0.079
13 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing311,41'24.2940.835 / 0.019
14 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team308,31'24.4210.962 / 0.127
15 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team313,81'24.4270.968 / 0.006
16 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team310,81'24.4540.995 / 0.027
17 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing309,41'24.6301.171 / 0.176
18 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini305,41'24.6421.183 / 0.012
19 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing311,71'24.6601.201 / 0.018
20 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR305,61'24.7091.250 / 0.049
21 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS306,11'24.7441.285 / 0.035
22Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS306,91'24.8871.428 / 0.143
23 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini306,61'25.0331.574 / 0.146
24 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing308,31'25.5152.056 / 0.482
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team306,11'24.046
2 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP302,81'24.2800.234 / 0.234
3 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team305,21'24.4740.428 / 0.194
4 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3304,71'24.5220.476 / 0.048
5 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team3021'24.6160.570 / 0.094
6 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team302,41'24.6490.603 / 0.033
7 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda299,31'24.6680.622 / 0.019
8 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini302,61'24.7260.680 / 0.058
9 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing302,21'24.7650.719 / 0.039
10 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team310,41'24.7800.734 / 0.015
11 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing306,91'24.8590.813 / 0.079
12 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP3001'24.8830.837 / 0.024
13Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing299,91'24.9250.879 / 0.042
14 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing301,11'24.9350.889 / 0.010
15 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3303,21'24.9920.946 / 0.057
16 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR3031'25.2181.172 / 0.226
17 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing308,21'25.2581.212 / 0.040
18 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini300,51'25.2701.224 / 0.012
19 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing304,21'25.3201.274 / 0.050
20 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS302,41'25.3351.289 / 0.015
21 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team307,11'25.3691.323 / 0.034
22 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR304,51'25.4521.406 / 0.083
23Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS302,31'25.6161.570 / 0.164
24 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing302,61'25.6641.618 / 0.048
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing308,81'24.631
2 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team305,51'24.7190.088 / 0.088
3 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team3071'24.7440.113 / 0.025
4 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP304,31'24.7520.121 / 0.008
5 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team305,51'24.8810.250 / 0.129
6 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3308,21'24.8950.264 / 0.014
7 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing305,61'24.9720.341 / 0.077
8 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing304,71'25.0080.377 / 0.036
9 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team301,31'25.0380.407 / 0.030
10 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda303,51'25.2290.598 / 0.191
11 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing3071'25.2440.613 / 0.015
12 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP301,31'25.2510.620 / 0.007
13 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 33051'25.2820.651 / 0.031
14 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR303,31'25.6080.977 / 0.326
15 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini304,81'25.6971.066 / 0.089
16Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing301,41'25.7091.078 / 0.012
17 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing306,41'25.7121.081 / 0.003
18Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS3011'25.7241.093 / 0.012
19 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini301,71'25.7401.109 / 0.016
20 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS3021'25.7531.122 / 0.013
21 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing302,61'25.7851.154 / 0.032
22 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team309,21'25.9031.272 / 0.118
23 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR303,21'26.0141.383 / 0.111
24 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team307,41'26.2391.608 / 0.225