Comunitat Valenciana MotoGP 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team156,246'08.125
2 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3156,2+0.337
3 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team155,6+10.861
4 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR155,4+13.567
5 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP155,4+13.817
6 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR155,4+14.516
7 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS155,2+17.087
8 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda155,2+17.230
9 Michele PirroDucati Team154,8+25.942
10Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS154,7+27.020
11 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing154,5+30.835
12 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP154,3+35.012
13 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing154,1+38.076
14 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team153,9+41.988
15 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing153,6+47.703
16Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing153,6+47.709
17Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3153,3+52.134
Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing153,65 Tours
Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team150,45 Tours
Jorge LorenzoDucati Team156,26 Tours
Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini151,48 Tours
Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team149,716 Tours
Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing151,726 Tours
Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini151,727 Tours
Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing14828 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team314,91'29.897
2 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3312,71'30.2460.349 / 0.349
3 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR315,71'30.3990.502 / 0.153
4 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team3191'30.4600.563 / 0.061
5 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team318,11'30.5890.692 / 0.129
6 Michele PirroDucati Team319,41'30.7640.867 / 0.175
7 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP312,91'30.8480.951 / 0.084
8 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini3141'30.8570.960 / 0.009
9 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team320,61'30.9611.064 / 0.104
10 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR318,81'30.9721.075 / 0.011
11 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing316,81'31.0441.147 / 0.072
12 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS321,21'31.1901.293 / 0.146
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing321,71'30.893
2 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini312,41'30.9130.020 / 0.020
3 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,91'31.0300.137 / 0.117
4Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS314,71'31.1970.304 / 0.167
5 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing317,61'31.2160.323 / 0.019
6 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda316,21'31.2970.404 / 0.081
7 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing316,51'31.3000.407 / 0.003
8 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team319,91'31.3250.432 / 0.025
9 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing3151'31.3610.468 / 0.036
10 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing324,41'31.4870.594 / 0.126
11 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team318,81'31.5780.685 / 0.091
12 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing318,41'31.6250.732 / 0.047
13Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing315,21'31.7750.882 / 0.150
14 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini312,91'31.8160.923 / 0.041
15Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3310,71'32.5041.611 / 0.688
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team316,31'31.156
2 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team318,51'31.2710.115 / 0.115
3 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team318,71'31.3780.222 / 0.107
4Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS316,61'31.5780.422 / 0.200
5 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team320,91'31.5900.434 / 0.012
6 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3314,71'31.5980.442 / 0.008
7 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS321,41'31.6290.473 / 0.031
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,21'31.6510.495 / 0.022
9 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR320,21'31.6660.510 / 0.015
10 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini319,11'31.6770.521 / 0.011
11 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR321,41'31.6950.539 / 0.018
12 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda316,61'31.7290.573 / 0.034
13 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing318,41'31.7660.610 / 0.037
14 Michele PirroDucati Team318,11'31.8030.647 / 0.037
15 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing318,41'31.8290.673 / 0.026
16 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team319,41'32.0080.852 / 0.179
17 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing322,11'32.1350.979 / 0.127
18 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing317,11'32.1581.002 / 0.023
19 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing316,81'32.1931.037 / 0.035
20 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP318,21'32.2151.059 / 0.022
21 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team318,21'32.2471.091 / 0.032
22 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing322,91'32.4371.281 / 0.190
23 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini3111'32.5761.420 / 0.139
24Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing314,61'32.7131.557 / 0.137
25Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3315,41'33.4352.279 / 0.722
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team316,21'31.263
2 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR319,61'31.4480.185 / 0.185
3 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR313,41'31.5480.285 / 0.100
4 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team320,31'31.5990.336 / 0.051
5 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team317,61'31.6130.350 / 0.014
6 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3310,31'31.6970.434 / 0.084
7 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing316,61'31.8270.564 / 0.130
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP311,71'31.8840.621 / 0.057
9Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS313,31'31.8940.631 / 0.010
10 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda315,61'31.9840.721 / 0.090
11 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini315,91'32.0190.756 / 0.035
12 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team3161'32.0260.763 / 0.007
13 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS317,11'32.0430.780 / 0.017
14 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing316,81'32.0790.816 / 0.036
15 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing312,71'32.1950.932 / 0.116
16 Michele PirroDucati Team318,81'32.2170.954 / 0.022
17 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing314,41'32.2631.000 / 0.046
18 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team318,81'32.2671.004 / 0.004
19 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP313,11'32.3831.120 / 0.116
20 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing317,61'32.4561.193 / 0.073
21 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team318,11'32.5621.299 / 0.106
22Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing314,11'32.5681.305 / 0.006
23 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini309,61'32.6301.367 / 0.062
24 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing3201'32.7281.465 / 0.098
25Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3306,81'33.5222.259 / 0.794
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team318,11'30.255
2 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3315,41'30.5010.246 / 0.246
3 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR318,51'30.5010.246
4 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team318,11'30.6030.348 / 0.102
5 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR317,91'30.8460.591 / 0.243
6 Michele PirroDucati Team320,51'30.8830.628 / 0.037
7 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS316,61'31.0310.776 / 0.148
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,41'31.0370.782 / 0.006
9 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team320,31'31.0490.794 / 0.012
10 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini320,51'31.0980.843 / 0.049
11 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing319,11'31.1170.862 / 0.019
12 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda316,91'31.1340.879 / 0.017
13 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,91'31.3201.065 / 0.186
14 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing321,41'31.4021.147 / 0.082
15 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing316,81'31.4071.152 / 0.005
16 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team320,31'31.4601.205 / 0.053
17Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS316,81'31.5221.267 / 0.062
18 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team322,11'31.5931.338 / 0.071
19 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini310,21'31.5951.340 / 0.002
20 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing318,11'31.6171.362 / 0.022
21 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team319,41'31.7041.449 / 0.087
22 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing324,31'31.7101.455 / 0.006
23 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing321,51'31.9691.714 / 0.259
24Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing3151'32.8042.549 / 0.835
25Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3311,61'32.8252.570 / 0.021
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team314,91'30.640
2 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team318,71'30.7620.122 / 0.122
3 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team319,61'30.9490.309 / 0.187
4 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3313,71'31.0540.414 / 0.105
5 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team315,71'31.2430.603 / 0.189
6 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS314,11'31.3570.717 / 0.114
7 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda315,91'31.3830.743 / 0.026
8 Michele PirroDucati Team319,91'31.4130.773 / 0.030
9 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP310,91'31.4880.848 / 0.075
10 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing315,91'31.6150.975 / 0.127
11 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP315,31'31.6240.984 / 0.009
12 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini314,31'31.6981.058 / 0.074
13 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing315,41'31.7331.093 / 0.035
14 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team3191'31.8581.218 / 0.125
15 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR315,61'31.8761.236 / 0.018
16 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing320,91'31.9261.286 / 0.050
17Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS313,11'31.9581.318 / 0.032
18 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR314,11'31.9661.326 / 0.008
19 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing314,11'31.9661.326
20 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team317,81'32.0761.436 / 0.110
21Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing3121'32.1511.511 / 0.075
22 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing314,31'32.1921.552 / 0.041
23 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing313,11'32.4571.817 / 0.265
24 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini3111'32.5871.947 / 0.130
25Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3310,71'33.1012.461 / 0.514
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR315,31'31.045
2 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS316,31'31.3570.312 / 0.312
3 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing317,81'31.4380.393 / 0.081
4 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team321,11'31.4760.431 / 0.038
5 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team315,91'31.5110.466 / 0.035
6 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP3141'31.7500.705 / 0.239
7 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3314,91'31.8080.763 / 0.058
8 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda315,31'31.8270.782 / 0.019
9 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing315,21'31.8790.834 / 0.052
10 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team318,21'31.9500.905 / 0.071
11 Michele PirroDucati Team317,91'31.9790.934 / 0.029
12 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team317,91'31.9800.935 / 0.001
13 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing3151'32.0290.984 / 0.049
14 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team317,51'32.5041.459 / 0.475
15Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS314,71'32.5041.459
16 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini3131'32.5161.471 / 0.012
17 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing3151'32.5351.490 / 0.019
18 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP313,31'32.5381.493 / 0.003
19 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing323,81'32.6231.578 / 0.085
20 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR321,51'32.7971.752 / 0.174
21 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team317,11'32.9401.895 / 0.143
22 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini3101'32.9851.940 / 0.045
23 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing313,61'33.0131.968 / 0.028
24Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing313,91'33.1832.138 / 0.170
25Michael VAN DER MARK Monster Yamaha Tech 3307,11'34.5213.476 / 1.338