Le Mans MotoGP 2017

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP161,643'29.793
2 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3161,4+3.134
3 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team161,1+7.717
4 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team160,9+11.223
5 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda160,8+13.519
6 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team160,1+24.002
7 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3160+25.733
8 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS159,6+32.603
9Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing158,8+45.784
10 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR158,7+48.332
11Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS158,5+50.036
12 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing158,4+52.661
13 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing158,4+53.179
14 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini158,2+55.432
15Sylvain GUINTOLI Team SUZUKI ECSTAR157,6+1'06.878
Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP161,61 Tour
Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini159,85 Tours
Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team160,911 Tours
Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing159,711 Tours
Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing149,121 Tours
Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team151,423 Tours
Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing153,625 Tours
Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP3031'31.994
2 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP302,11'32.1000.106 / 0.106
3 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 33001'32.2290.235 / 0.129
4 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda302,91'32.3000.306 / 0.071
5 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team300,61'32.4930.499 / 0.193
6 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team307,51'32.7260.732 / 0.233
7 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing306,61'33.1191.125 / 0.393
8 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing302,41'33.3991.405 / 0.280
9 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team303,71'33.5171.523 / 0.118
10 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing296,41'33.6291.635 / 0.112
11 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS299,31'33.7561.762 / 0.127
12Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing298,81'33.9551.961 / 0.199
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team307,31'32.298
2 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3301,31'32.3670.069 / 0.069
3 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team305,21'32.4150.117 / 0.048
4 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team305,81'32.4840.186 / 0.069
5 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3302,31'32.6950.397 / 0.211
6 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team305,31'32.8300.532 / 0.135
7 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR304,31'32.8440.546 / 0.014
8 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini300,81'33.1870.889 / 0.343
9 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing3031'33.2310.933 / 0.044
10 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing311,31'33.2330.935 / 0.002
11 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini296,71'33.8171.519 / 0.584
12Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS303,31'33.8751.577 / 0.058
13Sylvain GUINTOLI Team SUZUKI ECSTAR303,61'34.0821.784 / 0.207
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team297,81'33.049
2 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3301,41'33.0700.021 / 0.021
3 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3302,61'33.2020.153 / 0.132
4 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP3011'33.2100.161 / 0.008
5 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing304,41'33.2410.192 / 0.031
6 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing305,51'33.3090.260 / 0.068
7 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team304,91'33.3440.295 / 0.035
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP299,91'33.3530.304 / 0.009
9 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini299,81'33.3570.308 / 0.004
10 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR302,41'33.4340.385 / 0.077
11 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team301,41'33.4340.385
12 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team305,81'33.4360.387 / 0.002
13 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda298,31'33.6370.588 / 0.201
14 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing309,21'33.7500.701 / 0.113
15 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team303,51'33.7510.702 / 0.001
16Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS297,51'33.8000.751 / 0.049
17 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS295,91'33.8580.809 / 0.058
18 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing294,91'34.1271.078 / 0.269
19Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing297,71'34.2501.201 / 0.123
20 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing301,81'34.2691.220 / 0.019
21 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini294,61'34.4161.367 / 0.147
22Sylvain GUINTOLI Team SUZUKI ECSTAR297,11'34.5021.453 / 0.086
23 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team303,61'34.7761.727 / 0.274
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing302,61'35.674
2 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda299,41'36.0350.361 / 0.361
3 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS291,21'36.1220.448 / 0.087
4 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP297,11'36.1850.511 / 0.063
5 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team2941'36.3540.680 / 0.169
6 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team296,61'36.4970.823 / 0.143
7 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing304,31'36.6120.938 / 0.115
8 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP298,11'36.6160.942 / 0.004
9Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing291,71'36.7521.078 / 0.136
10 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing294,71'36.8051.131 / 0.053
11 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team300,91'36.8211.147 / 0.016
12 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team301,31'36.8231.149 / 0.002
13 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini293,61'36.8391.165 / 0.016
14 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing299,11'36.8731.199 / 0.034
15 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3297,11'37.4641.790 / 0.591
16 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3298,71'37.6101.936 / 0.146
17 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR295,91'37.7722.098 / 0.162
18Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS294,21'38.8883.214 / 1.116
19Sylvain GUINTOLI Team SUZUKI ECSTAR299,71'38.9313.257 / 0.043
20 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini292,11'39.7304.056 / 0.799
21 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing301,91'40.3734.699 / 0.643
22 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team289,11'41.3545.680 / 0.981
23 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team291,11'41.6085.934 / 0.254
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team297,91'41.673
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team289,61'41.7160.043 / 0.043
3 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing293,91'41.9060.233 / 0.190
4 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing294,51'41.9250.252 / 0.019
5 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR294,91'42.0780.405 / 0.153
6 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team297,11'42.6250.952 / 0.547
7 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS288,31'42.7291.056 / 0.104
8 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP297,71'42.8941.221 / 0.165
9 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini288,81'42.9981.325 / 0.104
10 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP290,21'43.0061.333 / 0.008
11 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini287,91'43.1771.504 / 0.171
12Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing2861'43.2501.577 / 0.073
13 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda2931'43.3401.667 / 0.090
14 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3291,21'44.1772.504 / 0.837
15 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team283,41'44.2762.603 / 0.099
16Sylvain GUINTOLI Team SUZUKI ECSTAR293,51'44.5722.899 / 0.296
17Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS2881'44.6783.005 / 0.106
18 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing295,31'45.0743.401 / 0.396
19 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 32871'45.1193.446 / 0.045
20 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing2961'45.6223.949 / 0.503
21 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team282,91'45.8044.131 / 0.182
22 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team280,51'47.1275.454 / 1.323
23 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing277,71'47.7016.028 / 0.574
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jack MillerEG 0,0 Marc VDS291,81'37.467
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team293,51'38.7551.288 / 1.288
3 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3293,21'39.2481.781 / 0.493
4 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda293,51'39.6072.140 / 0.359
5Loris BAZ Reale Avintia Racing287,91'40.4272.960 / 0.820
6 Karel AbrahamPull&Bear Aspar Team293,41'40.5283.061 / 0.101
7 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing2881'40.8173.350 / 0.289
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP291,91'40.8943.427 / 0.077
9 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team298,61'41.0243.557 / 0.130
10 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP297,81'41.3073.840 / 0.283
11 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR295,81'41.5624.095 / 0.255
12 Jonas FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3287,91'41.6444.177 / 0.082
13 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team274,31'41.8544.387 / 0.210
14 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team298,61'41.8714.404 / 0.017
15 Danilo PetrucciOCTO Pramac Racing294,61'41.8874.420 / 0.016
16 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team287,21'41.9474.480 / 0.060
17 Scott ReddingOCTO Pramac Racing294,91'42.0404.573 / 0.093
18Tito RABAT EG 0,0 Marc VDS293,41'42.0944.627 / 0.054
19 Sam LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini293,61'42.2434.776 / 0.149
20Sylvain GUINTOLI Team SUZUKI ECSTAR292,51'42.8915.424 / 0.648
21 Hector BarberaReale Avintia Racing300,31'42.9535.486 / 0.062
22 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini287,11'43.1145.647 / 0.161
23 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing294,71'43.5196.052 / 0.405