Termas de Rio Hondo Moto2 2018

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team163,240'37.538
2 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP163,1+0.850
3 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo163,1+1.414
4 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40162,9+5.178
5 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS162,8+5.431
6 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing162,5+10.425
7 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS162,3+13.379
8 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing162,3+13.460
9 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46161,7+22.038
10 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP161,7+22.867
11 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors161,6+24.102
12 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing161,5+25.972
13 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors161,5+26.010
14 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team161,1+31.769
15Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team161+33.264
16 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46161+33.828
17 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia160+48.603
18 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP159,9+50.651
19 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team159,8+51.594
20 Hector BarberaPons HP40159,7+53.070
21 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team159,7+53.260
22 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing159,5+56.979
23 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2159,3+59.266
24Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia158,6+1'10.121
25Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP158,5+1'12.051
26Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN SIC Racing Team157,2+1'32.993
27 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2157,2+1'33.218
28Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing157+1'36.078
29 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team156,8+1'38.951
Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2139,520 Tours
Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo150,722 Tours
Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team142,922 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46261,41'55.481
2 Hector BarberaPons HP40262,41'55.6520.171 / 0.171
3 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40262,71'55.8430.362 / 0.191
4 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP261,71'55.9400.459 / 0.097
5Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP263,71'55.9460.465 / 0.006
6 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46262,51'56.0390.558 / 0.093
7 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS265,21'56.0800.599 / 0.041
8 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP262,81'56.3090.828 / 0.229
9 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors262,51'56.3630.882 / 0.054
10 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo2621'56.4190.938 / 0.056
11Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2259,51'56.4390.958 / 0.020
12 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team265,31'56.4981.017 / 0.059
13 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia263,31'56.5891.108 / 0.091
14 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing262,51'56.5941.113 / 0.005
15 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing259,91'56.6261.145 / 0.032
16 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing263,91'56.6701.189 / 0.044
17 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2257,71'56.7311.250 / 0.061
18 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo262,71'56.9751.494 / 0.244
19 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2631'57.1391.658 / 0.164
20 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS260,51'57.1811.700 / 0.042
21 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing260,61'57.1931.712 / 0.012
22Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia265,11'57.4731.992 / 0.280
23 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors258,41'57.4812.000 / 0.008
24 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team257,31'57.6572.176 / 0.176
25 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team260,81'57.6972.216 / 0.040
26 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP260,21'57.7662.285 / 0.069
27Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing256,81'57.8842.403 / 0.118
28Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team260,81'57.9282.447 / 0.044
29 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2257,11'58.8823.401 / 0.954
30Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN SIC Racing Team256,51'59.9284.447 / 1.046
31 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team259,52'00.1584.677 / 0.230
32 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team259,32'05.0039.522 / 4.845
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP262,31'56.137
2 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40260,51'56.4080.271 / 0.271
3 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing258,71'56.5360.399 / 0.128
4 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team268,11'56.5910.454 / 0.055
5Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto22651'56.6790.542 / 0.088
6 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors262,21'56.8300.693 / 0.151
7 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo269,31'57.0060.869 / 0.176
8 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS265,91'57.0700.933 / 0.064
9 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing258,51'57.1661.029 / 0.096
10Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP261,41'57.2631.126 / 0.097
11 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing266,31'57.5821.445 / 0.319
12 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46263,61'57.6211.484 / 0.039
13 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team261,31'57.6771.540 / 0.056
14 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP258,91'57.8131.676 / 0.136
15 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46261,21'57.8911.754 / 0.078
16 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo2641'57.8981.761 / 0.007
17 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS267,41'58.0581.921 / 0.160
18 Hector BarberaPons HP40265,51'58.3422.205 / 0.284
19 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team262,81'58.5342.397 / 0.192
20 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP262,21'58.5852.448 / 0.051
21 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors264,41'58.6142.477 / 0.029
22 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2258,71'58.6732.536 / 0.059
23 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia259,11'58.8132.676 / 0.140
24 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team260,51'58.9912.854 / 0.178
25Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing260,31'59.6303.493 / 0.639
26Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team260,31'59.6773.540 / 0.047
27Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia262,62'00.1664.029 / 0.489
28 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing259,22'00.2954.158 / 0.129
29 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team260,92'00.4284.291 / 0.133
30 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2256,92'00.4384.301 / 0.010
31Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN SIC Racing Team257,52'01.7705.633 / 1.332
32 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team259,92'02.6446.507 / 0.874
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing258,11'57.379
2 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40262,71'57.4490.070 / 0.070
3 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo2641'57.8800.501 / 0.431
4 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2661'58.0020.623 / 0.122
5 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors261,21'58.1030.724 / 0.101
6 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo264,91'58.5711.192 / 0.468
7 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors262,21'58.6471.268 / 0.076
8 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS264,71'58.7911.412 / 0.144
9 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS263,61'58.8651.486 / 0.074
10Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2260,81'58.9061.527 / 0.041
11 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team255,81'58.9531.574 / 0.047
12Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP259,81'59.1721.793 / 0.219
13 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing259,41'59.2191.840 / 0.047
14 Hector BarberaPons HP40260,71'59.2221.843 / 0.003
15 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing260,51'59.4662.087 / 0.244
16 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46259,71'59.6482.269 / 0.182
17Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team259,91'59.8132.434 / 0.165
18 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia260,31'59.8862.507 / 0.073
19Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing261,51'59.9862.607 / 0.100
20 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing257,62'00.1742.795 / 0.188
21 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46260,22'00.2352.856 / 0.061
22 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP257,12'00.4533.074 / 0.218
23Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia258,62'00.5253.146 / 0.072
24 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team255,92'00.6143.235 / 0.089
25 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP262,22'00.6593.280 / 0.045
26 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP261,82'00.7323.353 / 0.073
27 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2258,72'00.7913.412 / 0.059
28 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team262,32'01.1713.792 / 0.380
29 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team258,32'01.3153.936 / 0.144
30 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team2562'01.9824.603 / 0.667
31Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN SIC Racing Team255,42'02.9005.521 / 0.918
32 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2255,22'04.1486.769 / 1.248
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS263,61'44.802
2 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo268,41'44.8050.003 / 0.003
3 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP262,21'45.0120.210 / 0.207
4 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing258,91'45.0120.210
5 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors257,91'45.0530.251 / 0.041
6 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo262,11'45.0550.253 / 0.002
7 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team265,31'45.1710.369 / 0.116
8 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team263,71'45.3850.583 / 0.214
9 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS260,71'45.4450.643 / 0.060
10 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing256,61'45.4660.664 / 0.021
11 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46267,41'45.5040.702 / 0.038
12 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team258,11'45.5240.722 / 0.020
13 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors258,61'45.5480.746 / 0.024
14Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2265,31'45.6760.874 / 0.128
15 Hector BarberaPons HP40264,91'45.7350.933 / 0.059
16 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2262,81'45.9641.162 / 0.229
17 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia257,81'46.1071.305 / 0.143
18 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP402581'46.1271.325 / 0.020
19 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP262,81'46.2201.418 / 0.093
20Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing222,51'46.2691.467 / 0.049
21 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46262,21'46.3821.580 / 0.113
22 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP259,71'46.3851.583 / 0.003
23 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing262,11'46.5181.716 / 0.133
24Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team264,31'46.5701.768 / 0.052
25 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team264,91'46.5771.775 / 0.007
26 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing256,21'46.6301.828 / 0.053
27Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP258,41'47.0972.295 / 0.467
28 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team254,11'47.4132.611 / 0.316
29Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia257,91'47.8843.082 / 0.471
30Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN SIC Racing Team259,71'47.9023.100 / 0.018
31 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2256,31'49.1264.324 / 1.224
32 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team255,21'49.3334.531 / 0.207
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team270,71'44.461
2 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo270,31'44.6310.170 / 0.170
3 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46271,81'44.7360.275 / 0.105
4 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo270,61'44.7450.284 / 0.009
5 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team267,81'44.9160.455 / 0.171
6 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing270,61'44.9400.479 / 0.024
7Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2268,51'44.9740.513 / 0.034
8 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS272,31'45.0220.561 / 0.048
9 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors267,81'45.0480.587 / 0.026
10 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40271,81'45.0800.619 / 0.032
11 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing268,61'45.1830.722 / 0.103
12 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP271,41'45.1890.728 / 0.006
13 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS271,11'45.2820.821 / 0.093
14 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46271,91'45.3600.899 / 0.078
15 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing263,81'45.3750.914 / 0.015
16 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team265,51'45.4280.967 / 0.053
17 Hector BarberaPons HP40271,51'45.5011.040 / 0.073
18 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors2681'45.5681.107 / 0.067
19 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2266,51'45.5731.112 / 0.005
20 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP271,41'45.7171.256 / 0.144
21 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team2711'45.7651.304 / 0.048
22 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing266,21'46.0211.560 / 0.256
23 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2661'46.0841.623 / 0.063
24Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP269,31'46.2261.765 / 0.142
25 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP265,31'46.3061.845 / 0.080
26Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team268,91'46.3861.925 / 0.080
27Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing262,71'46.6542.193 / 0.268
28Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN SIC Racing Team2661'46.8152.354 / 0.161
29Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia269,51'47.0402.579 / 0.225
30 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team263,31'47.2242.763 / 0.184
31 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2262,91'48.7574.296 / 1.533
32 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team264,81'49.1044.643 / 0.347