Sachsenring Moto2 2018

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo15539'46.306
2 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS155+0.779
3 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46155+0.933
4 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo154,9+2.143
5 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors154,6+6.376
6 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP154,6+6.513
7 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP154+15.544
8 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2154+15.674
9 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing154+16.004
10Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2154+16.005
11 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing153,9+16.596
12 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46153,9+17.304
13 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS153,9+17.458
14 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing153,8+18.138
15Augusto FERNANDEZ Pons HP40153,5+23.816
16 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team153,4+24.611
17Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia153,4+25.617
18 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP153,2+28.019
19 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors153,2+28.173
20Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing152,7+36.398
21 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team152,4+40.199
22Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP152,4+41.509
23 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2151+1'04.024
24Xavi CARDELUS Team Stylobike144,51 Tour
25 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team112,77 Tours
Isaac ViñalesSAG Team151,812 Tours
Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing153,821 Tours
Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia151,324 Tours
Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40152,726 Tours
Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team153,627 Tours
Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team149,527 Tours
Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo247,91'24.612
2 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP402461'24.6950.083 / 0.083
3 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP244,81'24.8070.195 / 0.112
4 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2246,61'24.8130.201 / 0.006
5 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team243,91'24.8360.224 / 0.023
6 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP246,81'24.8600.248 / 0.024
7 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing244,81'24.9230.311 / 0.063
8 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo244,91'24.9490.337 / 0.026
9 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team246,81'24.9610.349 / 0.012
10 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS2441'24.9750.363 / 0.014
11 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing242,41'24.9960.384 / 0.021
12 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46244,41'25.1060.494 / 0.110
13 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors240,31'25.1080.496 / 0.002
14Augusto FERNANDEZ Pons HP40243,31'25.1110.499 / 0.003
15Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team2421'25.1250.513 / 0.014
16 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46245,91'25.1260.514 / 0.001
17 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing244,61'25.1530.541 / 0.027
18 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team242,81'25.2260.614 / 0.073
19 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS245,11'25.2310.619 / 0.005
20Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2242,31'25.2760.664 / 0.045
21Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia244,21'25.3590.747 / 0.083
22Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing241,71'25.4580.846 / 0.099
23 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing242,11'25.5600.948 / 0.102
24 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP2431'25.6371.025 / 0.077
25Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP240,81'25.7091.097 / 0.072
26 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors240,31'25.8761.264 / 0.167
27 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia2421'26.0821.470 / 0.206
28 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team243,71'26.2001.588 / 0.118
29 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team240,51'26.2161.604 / 0.016
30 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2241,21'26.3711.759 / 0.155
31 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team238,21'26.6232.011 / 0.252
32Xavi CARDELUS Team Stylobike244,61'27.5242.912 / 0.901
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team247,11'23.787
2 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46246,31'23.9680.181 / 0.181
3 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46244,31'23.9700.183 / 0.002
4 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors241,71'23.9710.184 / 0.001
5 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40246,81'24.0210.234 / 0.050
6 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP246,41'24.0360.249 / 0.015
7 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS245,51'24.0790.292 / 0.043
8 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS246,61'24.0920.305 / 0.013
9 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP2471'24.1020.315 / 0.010
10 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo247,91'24.1780.391 / 0.076
11 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team246,81'24.2800.493 / 0.102
12 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing245,21'24.3120.525 / 0.032
13Augusto FERNANDEZ Pons HP40243,31'24.3330.546 / 0.021
14 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team242,41'24.3410.554 / 0.008
15 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo245,41'24.3600.573 / 0.019
16Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2245,11'24.3660.579 / 0.006
17Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team244,31'24.3860.599 / 0.020
18 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing2461'24.4950.708 / 0.109
19 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2246,61'24.5460.759 / 0.051
20 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing241,41'24.5980.811 / 0.052
21Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing242,41'24.6700.883 / 0.072
22 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP2431'24.6950.908 / 0.025
23 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing243,11'24.7100.923 / 0.015
24Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia242,31'24.7370.950 / 0.027
25 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors243,81'24.8011.014 / 0.064
26 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia243,41'24.8341.047 / 0.033
27 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team241,31'25.1981.411 / 0.364
28 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team240,91'25.4161.629 / 0.218
29 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team245,11'25.4411.654 / 0.025
30Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP241,51'25.4501.663 / 0.009
31 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2242,61'25.5251.738 / 0.075
32Xavi CARDELUS Team Stylobike244,61'27.4773.690 / 1.952
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46247,81'24.245
2 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors2411'24.2650.020 / 0.020
3 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP246,81'24.3470.102 / 0.082
4 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS2461'24.3670.122 / 0.020
5 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40244,81'24.4740.229 / 0.107
6 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46243,71'24.4960.251 / 0.022
7 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo246,41'24.5630.318 / 0.067
8 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS2441'24.6370.392 / 0.074
9 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing245,61'24.6500.405 / 0.013
10 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo244,81'24.6520.407 / 0.002
11 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team245,51'24.7220.477 / 0.070
12 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing242,91'24.7430.498 / 0.021
13 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team247,21'24.8830.638 / 0.140
14Augusto FERNANDEZ Pons HP40245,11'24.9070.662 / 0.024
15Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia245,31'24.9700.725 / 0.063
16 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing244,41'25.0630.818 / 0.093
17 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2244,91'25.0890.844 / 0.026
18Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team244,91'25.1080.863 / 0.019
19Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing241,31'25.1100.865 / 0.002
20 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP245,21'25.1170.872 / 0.007
21 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing245,81'25.3211.076 / 0.204
22Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2244,11'25.4431.198 / 0.122
23 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team240,91'25.4661.221 / 0.023
24 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team243,91'25.4831.238 / 0.017
25 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors2421'25.5231.278 / 0.040
26 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP241,91'25.5891.344 / 0.066
27 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia243,91'25.7211.476 / 0.132
28 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team243,71'25.7271.482 / 0.006
29Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP242,41'25.7471.502 / 0.020
30 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team240,51'25.9251.680 / 0.178
31 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2240,21'26.1731.928 / 0.248
32Xavi CARDELUS Team Stylobike244,71'27.6753.430 / 1.502
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP246,51'24.750
2 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS243,51'24.7750.025 / 0.025
3 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP244,21'24.7790.029 / 0.004
4Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia242,91'24.8300.080 / 0.051
5 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46243,71'24.8360.086 / 0.006
6 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40244,51'24.8430.093 / 0.007
7 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team2461'24.8510.101 / 0.008
8 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo245,61'24.8710.121 / 0.020
9 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors2411'24.9220.172 / 0.051
10 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2242,51'24.9520.202 / 0.030
11 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS244,21'25.0040.254 / 0.052
12 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46247,41'25.0270.277 / 0.023
13 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo244,91'25.0340.284 / 0.007
14 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing245,41'25.0930.343 / 0.059
15 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors243,41'25.1310.381 / 0.038
16 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing242,31'25.1490.399 / 0.018
17 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing243,31'25.1570.407 / 0.008
18 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team240,81'25.1720.422 / 0.015
19Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2244,81'25.2550.505 / 0.083
20Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team242,91'25.2680.518 / 0.013
21 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team243,71'25.2740.524 / 0.006
22 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia243,61'25.3520.602 / 0.078
23 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP244,11'25.3810.631 / 0.029
24Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing241,51'25.4870.737 / 0.106
25Augusto FERNANDEZ Pons HP40243,81'25.5420.792 / 0.055
26Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP243,81'25.5710.821 / 0.029
27 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing242,61'25.5930.843 / 0.022
28 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team242,81'25.7090.959 / 0.116
29 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team242,21'25.9561.206 / 0.247
30 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team240,81'26.0551.305 / 0.099
31 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto22401'27.2862.536 / 1.231
32Niki TUULI SIC Racing Team238,41'27.4942.744 / 0.208
33Xavi CARDELUS Team Stylobike244,31'28.7834.033 / 1.289
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Dominique AegerterKiefer Racing2431'25.172
2Andrea LOCATELLI Italtrans Racing Team244,81'25.1980.026 / 0.026
3 Lorenzo BaldassarriPons HP40248,11'25.2010.029 / 0.003
4 Miguel OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo248,71'25.3310.159 / 0.130
5 Iker LecuonaSwiss Innovative Investors242,31'25.4050.233 / 0.074
6 Alex MarquezEG 0,0 Marc VDS245,91'25.4770.305 / 0.072
7 Sam LowesSwiss Innovative Investors241,71'25.4870.315 / 0.010
8 Romano FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team245,61'25.5820.410 / 0.095
9Augusto FERNANDEZ Pons HP40244,61'25.6110.439 / 0.029
10 Brad BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo246,61'25.6300.458 / 0.019
11 Fabio QuartararoMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing244,81'25.6340.462 / 0.004
12 Isaac ViñalesSAG Team2441'25.6410.469 / 0.007
13 Danny KentMB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing245,11'25.6480.476 / 0.007
14 Luca MariniSKY Racing Team VR46245,91'25.6490.477 / 0.001
15 Mattia PasiniItaltrans Racing Team245,81'25.6560.484 / 0.007
16 Marcel SchrotterDynavolt Intact GP246,41'25.6930.521 / 0.037
17 Remy GardnerTech 3 Racing245,11'25.7530.581 / 0.060
18 Simone CorsiTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2243,61'25.8040.632 / 0.051
19 Joan MirEG 0,0 Marc VDS245,61'25.9050.733 / 0.101
20 Xavi ViergeDynavolt Intact GP244,81'25.9460.774 / 0.041
21 Stefano ManziForward Racing Team2401'25.9850.813 / 0.039
22Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 Racing241,41'26.0800.908 / 0.095
23 Steven OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP243,11'26.1460.974 / 0.066
24Jorge NAVARRO Federal Oil Gresini Moto2244,71'26.2151.043 / 0.069
25 Francesco BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46244,81'26.3221.150 / 0.107
26Khairul Idham PAWI IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia245,91'26.3281.156 / 0.006
27 Tetsuta NagashimaIDEMITSU Honda Team Asia244,21'26.4601.288 / 0.132
28 Eric GranadoForward Racing Team240,61'26.9271.755 / 0.467
29 Jules DaniloNashi Argan SAG Team2421'27.0821.910 / 0.155
30Joe ROBERTS NTS RW Racing GP243,71'27.1111.939 / 0.029
31Niki TUULI SIC Racing Team244,51'27.3512.179 / 0.240
32 Federico FuligniTasca Racing Scuderia Moto2244,81'27.6202.448 / 0.269
33Xavi CARDELUS Team Stylobike245,31'30.2085.036 / 2.588