Sachsenring Moto3 2018

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3150,139'36.427
2 Marco BezzecchiRedox PruestelGP149,9+2.515
3 John McPheeCIP - Green Power149,9+2.571
4 Marcos RamirezBester Capital Dubai149,9+2.936
5 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0149,9+3.028
6Jaume MASIA Bester Capital Dubai149,9+3.341
7 Jakub KornfeilRedox PruestelGP149,9+3.532
8 Philipp OettlSudmetal Schedl GP Racing149,8+4.886
9Raul FERNANDEZ Red Bull KTM Ajo149,8+5.383
10 Ayumu SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing149,8+5.486
11Adam NORRODIN Petronas Sprinta Racing149,7+5.610
12Andrea MIGNO Angel Nieto Team Moto3149,5+9.938
13 Lorenzo Dalla PortaLeopard Racing149,5+10.027
14 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46149,4+10.360
15Kazuki MASAKI RBA BOE Skull Rider149,4+10.467
16 Niccolò AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse149,4+11.514
17 Tony ArbolinoMarinelli Snipers Team149,4+11.712
18Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia148,8+20.039
19 Dennis FoggiaSKY Racing Team VR46148,2+31.237
20 Luca GrünwaldFreudenberg Racing Team148,1+32.768
21Stefano NEPA CIP - Green Power147,6+41.058
Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider149,83 Tours
Ai OGURA Asia Talent Team149,83 Tours
Enea BastianiniLeopard Racing149,75 Tours
Alonso LOPEZ Estrella Galicia 0,0149,75 Tours
Albert ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto3149,87 Tours
Vicente PEREZ Reale Avintia Academy 771489 Tours
Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia148,111 Tours
Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3149,912 Tours
Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse148,922 Tours
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Enea BastianiniLeopard Racing208,41'27.040
2 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto32031'27.1110.071 / 0.071
3 Marco BezzecchiRedox PruestelGP208,31'27.1290.089 / 0.018
4 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0205,91'27.1610.121 / 0.032
5 Tony ArbolinoMarinelli Snipers Team211,71'27.3270.287 / 0.166
6 Lorenzo Dalla PortaLeopard Racing210,91'27.6110.571 / 0.284
7 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3206,51'27.6380.598 / 0.027
8Jaume MASIA Bester Capital Dubai209,31'27.8200.780 / 0.182
9 Philipp OettlSudmetal Schedl GP Racing2061'27.8960.856 / 0.076
10 Ayumu SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing209,71'27.9160.876 / 0.020
11 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider207,21'27.9390.899 / 0.023
12 Jakub KornfeilRedox PruestelGP2071'27.9640.924 / 0.025
13 Marcos RamirezBester Capital Dubai206,51'27.9990.959 / 0.035
14Andrea MIGNO Angel Nieto Team Moto32061'28.0000.960 / 0.001
15 Albert ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto3210,21'28.0661.026 / 0.066
16 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46206,61'28.0881.048 / 0.022
17 Dennis FoggiaSKY Racing Team VR46209,21'28.1031.063 / 0.015
18 Niccolò AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse206,31'28.1311.091 / 0.028
19 John McPheeCIP - Green Power2091'28.1741.134 / 0.043
20 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse202,71'28.1891.149 / 0.015
21Vicente PEREZ Reale Avintia Academy 77207,21'28.2071.167 / 0.018
22Raul FERNANDEZ Red Bull KTM Ajo205,31'28.2421.202 / 0.035
23Ai OGURA Asia Talent Team205,91'28.2681.228 / 0.026
24Alonso LOPEZ Estrella Galicia 0,0207,21'28.3701.330 / 0.102
25Adam NORRODIN Petronas Sprinta Racing206,51'28.4101.370 / 0.040
26Kazuki MASAKI RBA BOE Skull Rider210,51'28.4871.447 / 0.077
27Stefano NEPA CIP - Green Power206,81'28.7611.721 / 0.274
28 Luca GrünwaldFreudenberg Racing Team2051'28.7801.740 / 0.019
29Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia203,51'29.2692.229 / 0.489
30Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia204,31'29.3992.359 / 0.130
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3206,81'26.434
2 Marcos RamirezBester Capital Dubai205,91'26.4940.060 / 0.060
3 Enea BastianiniLeopard Racing203,91'26.4990.065 / 0.005
4Jaume MASIA Bester Capital Dubai207,71'26.6960.262 / 0.197
5 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0205,61'26.7400.306 / 0.044
6 Tony ArbolinoMarinelli Snipers Team208,41'26.7450.311 / 0.005
7 Marco BezzecchiRedox PruestelGP205,11'26.7830.349 / 0.038
8 John McPheeCIP - Green Power2061'26.7920.358 / 0.009
9 Ayumu SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing207,51'26.8270.393 / 0.035
10 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3204,21'26.8910.457 / 0.064
11 Albert ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto3206,91'26.9690.535 / 0.078
12 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider2101'26.9870.553 / 0.018
13 Philipp OettlSudmetal Schedl GP Racing2081'27.0160.582 / 0.029
14Raul FERNANDEZ Red Bull KTM Ajo207,91'27.0170.583 / 0.001
15 Niccolò AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse202,81'27.1610.727 / 0.144
16 Lorenzo Dalla PortaLeopard Racing206,21'27.1990.765 / 0.038
17Adam NORRODIN Petronas Sprinta Racing207,91'27.2370.803 / 0.038
18Ai OGURA Asia Talent Team209,11'27.2740.840 / 0.037
19Alonso LOPEZ Estrella Galicia 0,0204,71'27.2870.853 / 0.013
20 Jakub KornfeilRedox PruestelGP204,51'27.3280.894 / 0.041
21Kazuki MASAKI RBA BOE Skull Rider208,61'27.3390.905 / 0.011
22 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse204,91'27.4891.055 / 0.150
23 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46206,31'27.4891.055
24Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia206,21'27.5271.093 / 0.038
25Andrea MIGNO Angel Nieto Team Moto3207,31'27.7661.332 / 0.239
26 Luca GrünwaldFreudenberg Racing Team205,71'28.1451.711 / 0.379
27 Dennis FoggiaSKY Racing Team VR46204,91'28.3051.871 / 0.160
28Vicente PEREZ Reale Avintia Academy 77208,81'28.4271.993 / 0.122
29Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia2041'28.6472.213 / 0.220
30Stefano NEPA CIP - Green Power204,21'28.9762.542 / 0.329
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Lorenzo Dalla PortaLeopard Racing209,51'26.351
2 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0209,11'26.4310.080 / 0.080
3 Marco BezzecchiRedox PruestelGP207,61'26.6620.311 / 0.231
4 Enea BastianiniLeopard Racing207,21'26.7160.365 / 0.054
5 John McPheeCIP - Green Power2071'27.1630.812 / 0.447
6Ai OGURA Asia Talent Team2101'27.2330.882 / 0.070
7 Ayumu SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing208,71'27.2650.914 / 0.032
8 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3204,71'27.2700.919 / 0.005
9Alonso LOPEZ Estrella Galicia 0,0207,51'27.2720.921 / 0.002
10 Jakub KornfeilRedox PruestelGP207,61'27.4041.053 / 0.132
11 Philipp OettlSudmetal Schedl GP Racing209,11'27.4181.067 / 0.014
12 Niccolò AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse206,81'27.4361.085 / 0.018
13 Marcos RamirezBester Capital Dubai207,51'27.4671.116 / 0.031
14 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46206,81'27.4681.117 / 0.001
15 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse207,31'27.5741.223 / 0.106
16Adam NORRODIN Petronas Sprinta Racing207,41'27.6391.288 / 0.065
17Andrea MIGNO Angel Nieto Team Moto3203,81'27.7291.378 / 0.090
18Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia209,91'27.7671.416 / 0.038
19Kazuki MASAKI RBA BOE Skull Rider206,41'27.7891.438 / 0.022
20 Tony ArbolinoMarinelli Snipers Team2081'27.8091.458 / 0.020
21 Dennis FoggiaSKY Racing Team VR46207,91'27.8141.463 / 0.005
22Jaume MASIA Bester Capital Dubai207,71'27.9851.634 / 0.171
23 Albert ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto3206,31'27.9961.645 / 0.011
24Raul FERNANDEZ Red Bull KTM Ajo208,51'28.0081.657 / 0.012
25 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider2061'28.0311.680 / 0.023
26Vicente PEREZ Reale Avintia Academy 77208,81'28.0641.713 / 0.033
27Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia206,91'28.2421.891 / 0.178
28Stefano NEPA CIP - Green Power206,11'28.2791.928 / 0.037
29 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3204,81'28.2801.929 / 0.001
30 Luca GrünwaldFreudenberg Racing Team208,61'28.5042.153 / 0.224
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Philipp OettlSudmetal Schedl GP Racing206,11'26.938
2 Tony ArbolinoMarinelli Snipers Team205,21'26.9800.042 / 0.042
3 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3206,21'26.9840.046 / 0.004
4 John McPheeCIP - Green Power206,31'27.0740.136 / 0.090
5 Marcos RamirezBester Capital Dubai206,61'27.0980.160 / 0.024
6 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,0203,61'27.1770.239 / 0.079
7 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider205,51'27.3000.362 / 0.123
8 Albert ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto3205,91'27.3260.388 / 0.026
9 Jakub KornfeilRedox PruestelGP205,71'27.3750.437 / 0.049
10 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3202,41'27.4430.505 / 0.068
11Kazuki MASAKI RBA BOE Skull Rider205,41'27.4490.511 / 0.006
12 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46205,41'27.4510.513 / 0.002
13Raul FERNANDEZ Red Bull KTM Ajo204,91'27.5240.586 / 0.073
14 Marco BezzecchiRedox PruestelGP205,41'27.6020.664 / 0.078
15 Enea BastianiniLeopard Racing206,21'27.6480.710 / 0.046
16 Ayumu SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing205,41'27.6620.724 / 0.014
17 Lorenzo Dalla PortaLeopard Racing208,41'27.7420.804 / 0.080
18Jaume MASIA Bester Capital Dubai2081'27.8600.922 / 0.118
19Alonso LOPEZ Estrella Galicia 0,0206,21'27.9711.033 / 0.111
20Adam NORRODIN Petronas Sprinta Racing204,91'28.0281.090 / 0.057
21 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse205,71'28.0471.109 / 0.019
22 Niccolò AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse203,31'28.3131.375 / 0.266
23Ai OGURA Asia Talent Team206,71'28.5141.576 / 0.201
24Vicente PEREZ Reale Avintia Academy 77205,51'28.6561.718 / 0.142
25 Dennis FoggiaSKY Racing Team VR46204,81'28.6771.739 / 0.021
26Andrea MIGNO Angel Nieto Team Moto3202,41'28.8321.894 / 0.155
27Stefano NEPA CIP - Green Power207,51'28.9702.032 / 0.138
28Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia204,51'29.0692.131 / 0.099
29Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia204,11'29.1442.206 / 0.075
30 Luca GrünwaldFreudenberg Racing Team204,81'29.3002.362 / 0.156
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge MartinDel Conca Gresini Moto3207,41'27.272
2 John McPheeCIP - Green Power209,31'27.4970.225 / 0.225
3 Philipp OettlSudmetal Schedl GP Racing205,51'27.5230.251 / 0.026
4 Enea BastianiniLeopard Racing204,81'27.5390.267 / 0.016
5Raul FERNANDEZ Red Bull KTM Ajo207,21'27.6110.339 / 0.072
6 Marcos RamirezBester Capital Dubai205,61'27.7170.445 / 0.106
7 Aron CanetEstrella Galicia 0,02051'27.7490.477 / 0.032
8 Marco BezzecchiRedox PruestelGP209,41'27.8470.575 / 0.098
9 Gabriel RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider206,21'27.8560.584 / 0.009
10 Jakub KornfeilRedox PruestelGP206,31'27.9750.703 / 0.119
11 Tony ArbolinoMarinelli Snipers Team206,81'28.0800.808 / 0.105
12Kaito TOBA Honda Team Asia209,51'28.1930.921 / 0.113
13 Albert ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto32061'28.2400.968 / 0.047
14 Fabio Di GiannantonioDel Conca Gresini Moto3202,21'28.2781.006 / 0.038
15 Nicolo BulegaSKY Racing Team VR46208,11'28.3171.045 / 0.039
16Alonso LOPEZ Estrella Galicia 0,0203,21'28.3581.086 / 0.041
17 Niccolò AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse205,61'28.3601.088 / 0.002
18 Ayumu SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing207,41'28.5211.249 / 0.161
19Kazuki MASAKI RBA BOE Skull Rider204,11'28.5461.274 / 0.025
20 Dennis FoggiaSKY Racing Team VR46205,81'28.5691.297 / 0.023
21 Lorenzo Dalla PortaLeopard Racing207,91'28.5991.327 / 0.030
22Adam NORRODIN Petronas Sprinta Racing207,31'28.6381.366 / 0.039
23Ai OGURA Asia Talent Team205,21'28.7271.455 / 0.089
24Jaume MASIA Bester Capital Dubai205,11'28.7451.473 / 0.018
25Andrea MIGNO Angel Nieto Team Moto3205,61'28.8681.596 / 0.123
26 Tatsuki SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse205,81'29.1881.916 / 0.320
27Vicente PEREZ Reale Avintia Academy 77209,41'29.3002.028 / 0.112
28Stefano NEPA CIP - Green Power207,61'29.4892.217 / 0.189
29Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT Honda Team Asia205,41'29.5892.317 / 0.100
30 Luca GrünwaldFreudenberg Racing Team202,41'30.3643.092 / 0.775