Sachsenring MotoGP 2018

PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTemps/Ecart
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team160,841'05.019
2 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP160,6+2.196
3 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP160,6+2.776
4 Danilo PetrucciAlma Pramac Racing160,6+3.376
5 Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team160,5+5.183
6 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team160,4+5.780
7 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team160,3+7.941
8 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team160+12.711
9 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3159,9+14.428
10 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing159,4+21.474
11 Hafizh SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 3159,1+25.809
12 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR159,1+25.963
13Tito RABAT Reale Avintia Racing158,9+29.040
14 Jack MillerAlma Pramac Racing158,9+29.325
15 Scott ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini158,6+34.123
16 Stefan BradlEG 0,0 Marc VDS158,3+38.207
17Thomas LUTHI EG 0,0 Marc VDS157,6+49.369
18 Karel AbrahamAngel Nieto Team156,9+1'01.022
19Xavier SIMEON Reale Avintia Racing155,9+1'16.692
Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda CASTROL160,421 Tours
Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU158,526 Tours
Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR
Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team294,71'20.270
2 Danilo PetrucciAlma Pramac Racing293,91'20.2950.025 / 0.025
3 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team295,41'20.3270.057 / 0.032
4 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2951'20.4410.171 / 0.114
5 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team296,71'20.4440.174 / 0.003
6 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP292,61'20.5320.262 / 0.088
7 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda CASTROL294,11'20.6750.405 / 0.143
8 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR291,41'20.6820.412 / 0.007
9 Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team293,61'20.7000.430 / 0.018
10 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team294,91'20.8310.561 / 0.131
11 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR290,71'20.8470.577 / 0.016
12 Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU285,41'20.9380.668 / 0.091
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team293,91'20.751
2 Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU283,91'20.9630.212 / 0.212
3 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini288,31'20.9720.221 / 0.009
4 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3290,81'21.0590.308 / 0.087
5 Jack MillerAlma Pramac Racing291,31'21.1830.432 / 0.124
6 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing290,41'21.2420.491 / 0.059
7 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing2891'21.2870.536 / 0.045
8 Hafizh SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 3287,11'21.4600.709 / 0.173
9Tito RABAT Reale Avintia Racing288,41'21.5460.795 / 0.086
10 Scott ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini286,31'21.7490.998 / 0.203
11 Stefan BradlEG 0,0 Marc VDS286,41'21.8021.051 / 0.053
12Thomas LUTHI EG 0,0 Marc VDS285,81'22.0121.261 / 0.210
13 Karel AbrahamAngel Nieto Team286,31'22.1591.408 / 0.147
14Xavier SIMEON Reale Avintia Racing287,61'22.7091.958 / 0.550
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing291,31'21.230
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team291,11'21.3970.167 / 0.167
3 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team295,61'21.4630.233 / 0.066
4 Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team292,41'21.5290.299 / 0.066
5 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini289,91'21.5460.316 / 0.017
6 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR2901'21.5630.333 / 0.017
7 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team292,51'21.5670.337 / 0.004
8 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP289,31'21.5770.347 / 0.010
9 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2901'21.6140.384 / 0.037
10 Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU284,41'21.8470.617 / 0.233
11 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team291,41'21.8680.638 / 0.021
12 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR287,31'21.8780.648 / 0.010
13 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing288,21'21.9200.690 / 0.042
14 Scott ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini285,51'21.9990.769 / 0.079
15 Hafizh SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 3287,71'22.1000.870 / 0.101
16 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda CASTROL290,21'22.1580.928 / 0.058
17 Jack MillerAlma Pramac Racing290,91'22.1900.960 / 0.032
18 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3289,21'22.1920.962 / 0.002
19Thomas LUTHI EG 0,0 Marc VDS282,51'22.4041.174 / 0.212
20Tito RABAT Reale Avintia Racing2891'22.4251.195 / 0.021
21 Stefan BradlEG 0,0 Marc VDS288,61'22.4301.200 / 0.005
22 Danilo PetrucciAlma Pramac Racing2901'22.5261.296 / 0.096
23 Karel AbrahamAngel Nieto Team285,61'22.5751.345 / 0.049
24Xavier SIMEON Reale Avintia Racing287,31'23.1511.921 / 0.576
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR291,71'20.438
2 Danilo PetrucciAlma Pramac Racing292,21'20.5370.099 / 0.099
3 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda CASTROL293,41'20.6150.177 / 0.078
4 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP292,31'20.7190.281 / 0.104
5 Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team293,41'20.7300.292 / 0.011
6 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team291,81'20.7340.296 / 0.004
7 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP293,91'20.7730.335 / 0.039
8 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team294,31'20.7750.337 / 0.002
9 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR290,21'20.7900.352 / 0.015
10 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team294,41'20.8680.430 / 0.078
11 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team296,41'20.9150.477 / 0.047
12 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini289,71'21.1030.665 / 0.188
13 Jack MillerAlma Pramac Racing292,41'21.1500.712 / 0.047
14 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing289,51'21.2790.841 / 0.129
15 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3291,81'21.3000.862 / 0.021
16 Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU287,71'21.3320.894 / 0.032
17 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing291,81'21.4391.001 / 0.107
18 Scott ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini2881'21.5241.086 / 0.085
19Tito RABAT Reale Avintia Racing289,91'21.7401.302 / 0.216
20 Stefan BradlEG 0,0 Marc VDS289,31'21.9701.532 / 0.230
21 Hafizh SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 3290,31'22.1221.684 / 0.152
22Thomas LUTHI EG 0,0 Marc VDS284,81'22.1381.700 / 0.016
23 Karel AbrahamAngel Nieto Team286,11'22.5372.099 / 0.399
24Xavier SIMEON Reale Avintia Racing288,61'22.9692.531 / 0.432
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team294,51'20.885
2 Danilo PetrucciAlma Pramac Racing2911'21.1420.257 / 0.257
3 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR290,41'21.2040.319 / 0.062
4 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team294,51'21.3090.424 / 0.105
5 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team291,11'21.3490.464 / 0.040
6 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP292,81'21.3840.499 / 0.035
7 Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU286,31'21.4470.562 / 0.063
8 Jack MillerAlma Pramac Racing292,21'21.4970.612 / 0.050
9 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda CASTROL293,31'21.5400.655 / 0.043
10 Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team290,41'21.5680.683 / 0.028
11 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR288,61'21.6160.731 / 0.048
12 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing292,31'21.6800.795 / 0.064
13 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini288,31'21.7180.833 / 0.038
14 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing288,51'21.7430.858 / 0.025
15Tito RABAT Reale Avintia Racing290,61'21.7770.892 / 0.034
16 Hafizh SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 3289,61'21.7770.892
17 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP287,51'21.7840.899 / 0.007
18 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3290,41'21.7870.902 / 0.003
19 Scott ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini285,81'22.0031.118 / 0.216
20 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team2921'22.3051.420 / 0.302
21 Stefan BradlEG 0,0 Marc VDS2871'22.4571.572 / 0.152
22 Karel AbrahamAngel Nieto Team286,71'22.5551.670 / 0.098
23Thomas LUTHI EG 0,0 Marc VDS2851'22.7671.882 / 0.212
24 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing288,11'23.1942.309 / 0.427
25Xavier SIMEON Reale Avintia Racing286,71'23.4372.552 / 0.243
PositionPiloteTeamKm/HTempsEcart 1er/préc
1 Andrea IannoneTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR292,41'21.442
2 Marc MarquezRepsol Honda Team291,41'21.8320.390 / 0.390
3 Valentino RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP289,31'21.9640.522 / 0.132
4 Maverick ViñalesMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2931'22.1520.710 / 0.188
5 Andrea DoviziosoDucati Team294,51'22.2610.819 / 0.109
6 Danilo PetrucciAlma Pramac Racing290,31'22.3370.895 / 0.076
7 Jack MillerAlma Pramac Racing291,61'22.4150.973 / 0.078
8 Jorge LorenzoDucati Team2931'22.4220.980 / 0.007
9 Scott ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini286,11'22.4531.011 / 0.031
10 Johann ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 3289,61'22.4901.048 / 0.037
11 Takaaki NakagamiLCR Honda IDEMITSU287,31'22.5131.071 / 0.023
12 Alex RinsTeam SUZUKI ECSTAR288,91'22.5541.112 / 0.041
13 Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team291,11'22.5911.149 / 0.037
14 Dani PedrosaRepsol Honda Team291,81'22.6051.163 / 0.014
15 Aleix EspargaroAprilia Racing Team Gresini286,31'22.6741.232 / 0.069
16Tito RABAT Reale Avintia Racing289,11'22.7001.258 / 0.026
17 Bradley SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing288,31'22.7461.304 / 0.046
18 Pol EspargaroRed Bull KTM Factory Racing289,61'22.8661.424 / 0.120
19 Cal CrutchlowLCR Honda CASTROL2931'22.9571.515 / 0.091
20 Hafizh SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 3287,51'22.9691.527 / 0.012
21Thomas LUTHI EG 0,0 Marc VDS284,81'23.3501.908 / 0.381
22 Franco MorbidelliEG 0,0 Marc VDS284,51'23.3791.937 / 0.029
23 Karel AbrahamAngel Nieto Team288,11'23.3931.951 / 0.014
24 Mika KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing285,71'23.5572.115 / 0.164
25Xavier SIMEON Reale Avintia Racing286,21'23.5782.136 / 0.021