Classement

Pos Pilote Pts
1
#11
Sergio GARCIA
Gaviota GASGAS Aspar Team
182
2
#28
Izan GUEVARA
Gaviota GASGAS Aspar Team
179
3
#20
Fabio QUARTARARO
Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP
172
4
#41
Aleix ESPARGARO
Aprilia Racing
151
5
#13
Celestino VIETTI
Mooney VR46 Racing Team
146
-
#37
Augusto FERNANDEZ
Red Bull KTM Ajo
146
7
#79
Ai OGURA
IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia
145
8
#40
Aron CANET
Flexbox HP40
116
9
#7
Dennis FOGGIA
Leopard Racing
115
10
#5
Johann ZARCO
Pramac Racing
114
11
#71
Ayumu SASAKI
Sterilgarda Husqvarna Max
113
12
#5
Jaume MASIA
Red Bull KTM Ajo
107
13
#63
Francesco BAGNAIA
Ducati Lenovo Team
106
14
#23
Enea BASTIANINI
Gresini Racing MotoGP
105
15
#14
Tony ARBOLINO
Elf Marc VDS Racing Team
104
16
#53
Deniz ÖNCÜ
Red Bull KTM Tech3
98
17
#16
Joe ROBERTS
Italtrans Racing Team
97
18
#24
Tatsuki SUZUKI
Leopard Racing
94
19
#33
Brad BINDER
Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
93
20
#43
Jack MILLER
Ducati Lenovo Team
91
21
#23
Marcel SCHROTTER
Liqui Moly Intact GP
88
22
#16
Andrea MIGNO
Rivacold Snipers Team
77
-
#36
Joan MIR
Team SUZUKI ECSTAR
77
24
#96
Jake DIXON
Inde GASGAS Aspar Team
76
25
#42
Alex RINS
Team SUZUKI ECSTAR
75
-
#51
Pedro ACOSTA
Red Bull KTM Ajo
75
27
#88
Miguel OLIVEIRA
Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
71
28
#89
Jorge MARTIN
Pramac Racing
70
29
#35
Somkiat CHANTRA
IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia
69
30
#99
Carlos TATAY
CFMoto Racing PruestelGP
64
31
#12
Maverick VIÑALES
Aprilia Racing
62
-
#9
Jorge NAVARRO
Flexbox HP40
62
33
#93
Marc MARQUEZ
Repsol Honda Team
60
34
#43
Xavier ARTIGAS
CFMoto Racing PruestelGP
57
35
#64
Bo BENDSNEYDER
Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team
55
-
#72
Marco BEZZECCHI
Mooney VR46 Racing Team
55
37
#10
Luca MARINI
Mooney VR46 Racing Team
52
-
#54
Riccardo ROSSI
SIC58 Squadra Corse
52
39
#22
Sam LOWES
Elf Marc VDS Racing Team
51
-
#6
Ryusei YAMANAKA
MT Helmets - MSI
51
41
#96
Daniel HOLGADO
Red Bull KTM Ajo
48
42
#75
Albert ARENAS
Inde GASGAS Aspar Team
45
43
#27
Kaito TOBA
CIP Green Power
44
44
#30
Takaaki NAKAGAMI
LCR Honda IDEMITSU
42
45
#6
Cameron BEAUBIER
American Racing
40
-
#44
Pol ESPARGARO
Repsol Honda Team
40
47
#18
Manuel GONZALEZ
Yamaha VR46 Master Camp Team
39
48
#54
Fermín ALDEGUER
MB Conveyors Speed Up
37
49
#21
Alonso LOPEZ
MB Conveyors Speed Up
35
50
#10
Diogo MOREIRA
MT Helmets - MSI
34
51
#52
Jeremy ALCOBA
Liqui Moly Intact GP
33
-
#48
Ivan ORTOLÁ
Angeluss MTA Team
33
53
#44
David MUÑOZ
BOE Motorsports
32
54
#31
Adrian FERNANDEZ
Red Bull KTM Tech3
28
55
#73
Alex MARQUEZ
LCR Honda CASTROL
27
56
#21
Franco MORBIDELLI
Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP
25
57
#17
John MCPHEE
Sterilgarda Husqvarna Max
24
58
#23
Elia BARTOLINI
QJMotor Avintia Racing Team
23
59
#66
Joel KELSO
CIP Green Power
22
60
#82
Stefano NEPA
Angeluss MTA Team
18
-
#49
Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO
Gresini Racing MotoGP
18
62
#18
Matteo BERTELLE
QJMotor Avintia Racing Team
16
-
#19
Scott OGDEN
VisionTrack Racing Team
16
-
#7
Barry BALTUS
RW Racing GP
16
65
#12
Filip SALAC
Gresini Racing Moto2
14
66
#40
Darryn BINDER
WithU Yamaha RNF MotoGP Team
10
-
#4
Andrea DOVIZIOSO
WithU Yamaha RNF MotoGP Team
10
-
#19
Lorenzo DALLA PORTA
Italtrans Racing Team
10
69
#62
Stefano MANZI
Yamaha VR46 Master Camp Team
9
-
#87
Remy GARDNER
Tech3 KTM Factory Racing
9
71
#20
Lorenzo FELLON
SIC58 Squadra Corse
8
72
#5
Romano FENATI
MB Conveyors Speed Up
7
73
#61
Alessandro ZACCONE
Gresini Racing Moto2
6
-
#2
Gabriel RODRIGO
Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team
6
75
#42
Marcos RAMIREZ
MV Agusta Forward Racing
5
-
#64
Mario AJI
Honda Team Asia
5
-
#25
Raul FERNANDEZ
Tech3 KTM Factory Racing
5
78
#81
Keminth KUBO
Yamaha VR46 Master Camp Team
4
79
#4
Sean Dylan KELLY
American Racing
3
80
#11
Mattia PASINI
Inde GASGAS Aspar Team
1

#84
Zonta VAN DEN GOORBERGH
RW Racing GP
0

#22
Ana CARRASCO
BOE SKX
0

#6
Stefan BRADL
Repsol Honda Team
0

#32
Lorenzo SAVADORI
Aprilia Racing
0

#89
Marcos URIARTE
Rivacold Snipers Team
0

#85
Luca LUNETTA
QJMotor Avintia Racing Team
0

#24
Simone CORSI
MV Agusta Forward Racing
0

#28
Niccolò ANTONELLI
Mooney VR46 Racing Team
0

#70
Joshua WHATLEY
VisionTrack Racing Team
0

#72
Taiyo FURUSATO
Honda Team Asia
0

#63
Syarifuddin AZMAN
Rivacold Snipers Team
0

#98
José RUEDA
Rivacold Snipers Team
0

#51
Michele PIRRO
Aruba.it Racing
0

#55
Alex TOLEDO
Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team
0

#87
Gerard RIU MALE
BOE SKX
0

#38
David SALVADOR
Sterilgarda Husqvarna Max
0

#80
David ALONSO
GASGAS Aspar Team
0

#67
Alberto SURRA
Rivacold Snipers Team
0

#74
Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI
Pertamina Mandalika SAG EUVIC
0